2023-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Ola Skeid | Bækkelagets SK | 2:14:46.808500 | 73.2p | ||||
52 | Roy Askild Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 2:18:30.830900 | 70.5p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Julie Holter Henriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 14:10.84900 | |||||
12 | Ada Korsnes Eriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 14:21.86000 | |||||
19 | Marlin Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 14:44.88300 | |||||
22 | Lotte Clement | Bækkelagets SK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
65 | Hanna Paalerud Gjone | Bækkelagets SK | 17:32.105100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
112 | Tobias Emblem Nysted | Bækkelagets SK | 15:54.95300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Kristian Heggelund Dahl | Bækkelagets SK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
38 | Peter Alexander Hjelpdahl Deinboll | Bækkelagets SK | 12:41.76000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Sofie Sand Iversen | Bækkelagets SK | 11:51.71000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Ida Emilie Meldalen | Bækkelagets SK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
14 | Signe Kismul Fiskå | Bækkelagets SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
32 | Tora Bjarttun Alvenes | Bækkelagets SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
41 | Louise Frigstad Vaagland | Bækkelagets SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
48 | Nicoline Louise Sørensen Aagaard | Bækkelagets SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
72 | Oda Ryste | Bækkelagets SK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Liam Clement | Bækkelagets SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
74 | Alfred Haga Schaanning | Bækkelagets SK | 12:26.74500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
61 | Leon Albrecht-Holberg | Bækkelagets SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
71 | Lars Gramshaug Mossin | Bækkelagets SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
76 | Andreas Heggelund Dahl | Bækkelagets SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
81 | Elias Wiig Boije | Bækkelagets SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Sofie Ryste | Bækkelagets SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Emma Gundersen Aagaard | Bækkelagets SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Lucas Clement | Bækkelagets SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
29 | Felix Lexerød | Bækkelagets SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
100 | Aksel Norum | Bækkelagets SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
76 | Daniel Sebastian Aamodt | Bækkelagets SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
80 | John Frigstad Vaagland | Bækkelagets SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ola Skeid | Bækkelagets SK | 4:04:23.1466200 | 70.8p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Jan Flemming Henriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 4:06:44.1480300 | 69.9p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Björn-Ole Myklebust | Bækkelagets SK | 4:51:46.1750500 | 56.4p | ||||
14 | Christian Grorud | Bækkelagets SK | 4:59:43.1798200 | 54.6p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jan Flemming Henriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 5:11:09.1866800 | 69.5p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Roy Askild Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 2:13:40.801900 | 68.4p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Kjell Olav Mandt Larsen | Bækkelagets SK | 2:15:23.812200 | 63.3p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
169 | Ola Skeid | Bækkelagets SK | 2:13:33.801200 | 67.3p | ||||
196 | Frank-Tore Toresen | Bækkelagets SK | 2:16:46.820500 | 65.4p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Henrik Husdal | Bækkelagets SK | 1:30:28.542730 | 85.3p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elise Røer Drabløs | Bækkelagets SK | 8:19:38.2997700 | 57.8p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Roy Askild Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 2:14:03.804200 | 67.3p | ||||
2018-09-23 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Kjell Olav Mandt Larsen | Bækkelagets SK | 3:58:46.1432500 | 70.0p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Kjell Olav Larsen | Bækkelagets SK | 2:17:39.825870 | 61.9p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Harald Ihlebæk | Bækkelagets SK | 1:45:36.633570 | 84.6p | ||||
275 | Frank-Tore Toresen | Bækkelagets SK | 2:10:50.784910 | 64.2p | ||||
2018-08-01 | ||||||||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Andrew Travers Cosgrove Young | Bækkelagets SK | 2:32:21.914020 | 72.4p | ||||
2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lund Sigurd Røer | Bækkelagets SK | 2:09:16.775500 | 85.7p | ||||
18 | Eirik Lund Røer | Bækkelagets SK | 3:01:37.1089600 | 61.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Knut Arne Røer | Bækkelagets SK | 3:31:26.1268500 | 52.4p |
Pål Tobiasson | 13 st |
Ola Skeid | 13 st |
Frode Tobiasson | 13 st |
Christian Grorud | 13 st |
Lund Sigurd Røer | 10 st |
Christian Steen Eriksen | 10 st |
Andris Wangensteen | 10 st |
Lars Maanum | 10 st |
Fredrik Skirbekk Vister | 10 st |
Leif Halvor Eriksen | 10 st |
Audun Wangensteen | 10 st |
Merete Blakstad | 10 st |
Odd Wangen | 10 st |
Erik Dag Wilmar | 10 st |
Elise Røer Drabløs | 9 st |
Frank-Tore Toresen | 9 st |
Bjørn Berglund | 9 st |
Kjell Olav Larsen | 9 st |
Kristen Bjorå | 8 st |
Karl-Jann Hansen | 8 st |