30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:31.525050 | 86.6p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:31:34.549300 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:32:31.555020 | 81.6p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:35:55.575400 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 1:38:07.588660 | 76.6p | ||||
3 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 1:38:51.593000 | 76.0p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:45:37.633630 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56:14.697380 | 64.1p | ||||
3 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:01:22.728170 | 61.2p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 2:00:08.720750 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:01:08.726750 | 61.3p | ||||
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:01:23.728270 | 61.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 48:37.291630 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 58:41.352070 | 62.9p | ||||
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 1:03:07.378630 | 58.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:48.364700 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:24.368300 | 60.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:34.273390 | 79.6p | ||||
2 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 47:29.284820 | 76.7p | ||||
3 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 47:58.287760 | 76.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 45:50.274970 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Emil Meijer | Ryda SK | 47:11.283040 | 77.1p | ||||
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 47:30.284980 | 76.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 35:16.211580 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 35:55.215480 | 67.7p | ||||
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 37:29.224800 | 64.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:13.265230 | 55.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 18:38.111700 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 18:38.111710 | |||||
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 19:32.117170 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:21.104030 | |||||
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:42.106100 | |||||
3 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:43.112290 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:51.107010 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 19:06.114550 | |||||
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 19:26.116570 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:27.104610 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 17:33.105210 | |||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:39.105850 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:14.91360 | |||||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93170 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 15:50.94910 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:51.89010 | |||||
2 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 15:07.90600 | |||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:45.94470 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:21.68060 | |||||
2 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:07.72610 | |||||
3 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:15.73420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63750 | |||||
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:40.63920 | |||||
3 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 11:07.66670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:53.59270 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:23.62270 | |||||
3 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:26.62520 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:43.64280 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Norder | IF Rigor | 10:53.65250 | |||||
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:11.67010 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:24.62320 | |||||
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 10:31.63000 | |||||
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:33.63230 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Erik Lieback | Sweden | 9:26.56530 | |||||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:30.56980 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:16.31540 | |||||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:20.31950 | |||||
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 5:22.32100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 4:40.27960 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:54.29320 | |||||
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:55.29450 |