5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 16:07.96600 | ||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:08.96700 | ||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 16:49.100800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 13:36.81500 | 73.5p | |
2 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 17:21.104000 | 57.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:21.92000 | 65.1p | |
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:26.98500 | 60.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:32.81100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:45.88400 | 67.8p | |
2 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 15:05.90400 | 66.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 12:26.74500 | 80.4p | |
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 12:34.75300 | 79.6p | |
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 12:38.75700 | 79.1p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:04.54300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:36.45500 | ||
2 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:20.49900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:19.49800 | ||
3 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:55.47400 | ||
3 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 8:06.48500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:54.29300 | ||
2 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 5:06.30500 | ||
3 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 5:27.32600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 4:45.28400 | ||
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:02.30100 | ||
3 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 5:04.30300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 4:07.24600 | ||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 4:39.27800 | ||
3 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 4:53.29200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 3:53.23200 | ||
2 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 4:28.26700 | ||
3 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:13.31200 |