5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 16:07.96600 | |||||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:08.96700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 16:49.100800 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 19:22.116100 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 13:36.81500 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 17:21.104000 | +3:45.22400 | 57.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:21.92000 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:05.6400 | 60.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:32.81100 | |||||
- | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:45.88400 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 15:05.90400 | +20.1900 | 66.3p | |||
- | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 12:26.74500 | 80.4p | ||||
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 12:34.75300 | +8.700 | 79.6p | |||
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 12:38.75700 | +12.1100 | 79.1p | |||
- | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:43.52200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:04.54300 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 10:34.63300 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Katrin Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 13:40.81900 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
- | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:49.46800 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:20.49900 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:31.51000 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 9:04.54300 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
- | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 8:19.49800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 8:28.50700 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:32.51100 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:34.51300 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 8:37.51600 | +23.2200 | ||||
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:39.51800 | +25.2400 | ||||
8 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:49.52800 | +35.3400 | ||||
9 | August Melén | Hagfors SF | 9:46.58500 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
10 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 10:21.62000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
- | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:55.47400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 8:06.48500 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Daniel Johansson | Gillberga SK | 8:08.48700 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:12.49100 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 8:35.51400 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 8:44.52300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Pontus Gottmarsson | Hällefors SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 9:44.58300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
10 | Axel Pantzare | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
- | Johan Gustafsson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 5:06.30500 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 5:27.32600 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:45.34400 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 6:04.36300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Alva Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 6:05.36400 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
7 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 6:16.37500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Ellen Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 6:32.39100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 4:45.28400 | |||||
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:02.30100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 5:04.30300 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 5:18.31700 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 5:40.33900 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Isak Söderlund Svensson | Ulriksbergs IK | 5:42.34100 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Oskar Brink | Granbergsdals IF | 5:44.34300 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Victor Hultman | Filipstads SF | 5:44.34300 | +59.5800 | ||||
9 | Ludvig Ehne | Hagfors SF | 6:39.39800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
- | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 4:07.24600 | |||||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 4:39.27800 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 4:53.29200 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 4:54.29300 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Lova Mithander | Filipstads SF | 5:21.32000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 6:29.38800 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
7 | Filippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:08.48700 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
- | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 3:53.23200 | |||||
2 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 4:28.26700 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:13.31200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Linus Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 5:58.35700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
5 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 6:36.39500 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
6 | Hugo Hultman | Filipstads SF | 7:03.42200 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
7 | Erik Andersson | Hagfors SF | 8:47.52600 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
8 | Alfred Moen | Hagfors SF | 9:07.54600 | +5:14.31300 |