10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 32:25.194400 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 34:36.207500 | +2:11.13000 | 61.0p | |||
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 36:46.220500 | +4:21.26000 | 57.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 32:54.197300 | 64.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 29:00.173900 | 72.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 17:38.105700 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
4 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 20:14.121300 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
5 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:30.128900 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
6 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:46.130500 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 14:19.85800 | |||||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 14:58.89700 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 14:59.89800 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:42.94100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:10.96900 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 16:23.98200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:47.100600 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:34.57300 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 10:19.61800 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Amanda Stafberg | Tierps IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
7 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
8 | Liv Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
9 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:26.74500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 9:09.54800 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 9:27.56600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Amanda Lööv | Gävle SK | 13:10.78900 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
3 | Gustav Tenggren | Gävle SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
4 | Viktor Edmarker | Gävle SK | 20:02.120100 | +10:10.60900 | ||||
5 | Jens Nilsson | Gävle SK | 21:25.128400 | +11:33.69200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 8:19.49800 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 8:23.50200 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 8:40.51900 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:07.54600 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:09.54800 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 10:25.62400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 6:31.39000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 6:55.41400 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 7:23.44200 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
10 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:36.51500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
11 | Tyra Olding | Täby IS SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
12 | Clara Olsson | Gävle SK | 9:34.57300 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
13 | Maja Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 13:41.82000 | +7:15.43400 | ||||
14 | Alva Sundqvist | Gävle SK | 13:46.82500 | +7:20.43900 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:10.36900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 6:20.37900 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:49.40800 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 6:57.41600 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Erik Persson | Hedesunda IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:14.43300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:28.8700 |