7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 27:42.166100 | 58.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 24:46.148500 | 65.9p | |
2 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 25:28.152700 | +42.4100 | 64.1p |
3 | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 25:39.153800 | +53.5200 | 63.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 23:26.140500 | 69.6p | |
2 | Martin Beckman | OK Nackhe | 23:44.142300 | +18.1700 | 68.7p |
3 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 23:55.143400 | +29.2800 | 68.2p |
4 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 24:31.147000 | +1:05.6400 | 66.5p |
5 | Ingmar Wahlström | SK Hylte | 27:01.162000 | +3:35.21400 | 60.4p |
6 | Mikael Lindén | SK Hylte | 28:23.170200 | +4:57.29600 | 57.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 24:53.149200 | 65.6p | |
2 | Lars Larsson | Varbergs Vindsurfingklubb | 27:02.162100 | +2:09.12800 | 60.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 27:58.167700 | 58.3p | |
2 | Nils Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 28:24.170300 | +26.2500 | 57.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 20:54.125300 | ||
2 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 21:10.126900 | +16.1500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 19:29.116800 | 60.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 17:32.105100 | 67.0p | |
2 | Carina Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 19:18.115700 | +1:46.10500 | 60.9p |
3 | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 22:39.135800 | +5:07.30600 | 51.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 20:28.122700 | 57.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 21:31.129000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Molin | OK Nackhe | 12:45.76400 | ||
2 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 15:35.93400 | +2:50.16900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 10:18.61700 | ||
2 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:28.68700 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:38.75700 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Andreas Johansson | Krogsereds IK | 12:46.76500 | +2:28.14700 | |
5 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 12:51.77000 | +2:33.15200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 10:36.63500 | ||
2 | Ted Larsson | Varbergs Vindsurfingklubb | 11:40.69900 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 12:11.73000 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 12:21.74000 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 12:33.75200 | +1:57.11600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 6:33.39200 | +18.1700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:29.68800 | +3:10.18900 |