10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 37:35.225400 | 57.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 32:14.193300 | 66.8p | |
2 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 38:17.229600 | 56.2p | |
3 | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 38:49.232800 | 55.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 32:52.197100 | 65.5p | |
2 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 34:39.207800 | 62.1p | |
3 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 36:15.217400 | 59.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | OK Nackhe | 33:53.203200 | 63.5p | |
2 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 36:33.219200 | 58.9p | |
3 | Joakim Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 40:41.244000 | 52.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 34:27.206600 | 62.5p | |
2 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 38:49.232800 | 55.4p | |
3 | Nils Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 39:21.236000 | 54.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 28:31.171000 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 28:32.171100 | ||
2 | Carina Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 29:45.178400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 21:11.127000 | ||
2 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 22:52.137100 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | OK Nackhe | 22:54.137300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 21:32.129100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Saga Molin | OK Nackhe | 14:52.89100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 14:49.88800 | ||
2 | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 15:04.90300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:10.66900 | ||
2 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | Andreas Johansson | Krogsereds IK | 12:55.77400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 11:50.70900 | ||
2 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 11:58.71700 | ||
3 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 12:54.77300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 6:16.37500 | ||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 6:56.41500 | ||
3 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:47.46600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:18.37700 | ||
2 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 7:15.43400 | ||
3 | Alexander Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 7:51.47000 |