10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:41.178000 | ||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:01.180000 | ||
3 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:37.183600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 16:34.99300 | ||
2 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:43.100200 | ||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:35.105400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:41.100000 | ||
2 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 18:23.110200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:47.94600 | ||
2 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:24.98300 | ||
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:32.99100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:55.89400 | ||
2 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:55.95400 | ||
3 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:24.98300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 14:49.88800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:26.92500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:11.67000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:32.51100 | ||
3 | Linn Svan | Lycksele IF | 9:11.55000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:21.50000 | ||
2 | Jessica Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:15.55400 | ||
3 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:47.58600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Louise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 7:43.46200 | ||
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Emelia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:43.40200 | ||
3 | Sofia Bodström | Skorpeds SK | 7:25.44400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:18.37700 | ||
2 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 8:14.49300 | ||
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:31.51000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:35.33400 | ||
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 5:49.34800 | ||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:15.37400 |