15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 44:43.268200 | |||||
- | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 31:38.189700 | |||||
2 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 34:36.207500 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
- | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 17:26.104500 | |||||
2 | Ida Helen Svindland | Sundbybergs IK | 17:59.107800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 18:26.110500 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 19:17.115600 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 19:29.116800 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
6 | Lisa Westin | Ockelbo SK | 20:22.122100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:22.98100 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:26.98500 | +4.300 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 17:53.107200 | +1:31.9000 | 55.7p | |||
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:57.107600 | +1:35.9400 | 55.5p | |||
5 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 18:53.113200 | +2:31.15000 | 52.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 16:53.101200 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 17:21.104000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 18:32.111100 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
- | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:45.64400 | |||||
2 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:00.71900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:11.73000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Alice Engström | Hedesunda IF | 12:51.77000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 12:52.77100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Andersson | Järbo IF | 14:12.85100 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
- | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 9:51.59000 | |||||
2 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 9:52.59100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 10:15.61400 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:31.63000 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 10:35.63400 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Alexandra Högblad | Järbo IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 12:53.77200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 10:27.62600 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 10:44.64300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Linus Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 11:06.66500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:06.66500 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
8 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
11 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
- | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 8:48.52700 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 9:15.55400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 9:37.57600 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:46.58500 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
8 | Daniel Westrin | Ockelbo SK | 12:51.77000 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
- | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:59.59800 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 10:16.61500 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:56.71500 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 13:55.83400 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
- | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:42.64100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 11:34.69300 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
6 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 12:30.74900 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
- | Adam Sjöberg | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |