43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:09:06.774500 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 2:09:13.775200 | +7.600 | 76.1p | |||
3 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 2:11:16.787500 | +2:10.12900 | 74.5p | |||
4 | Mathias Lidson | Kumla SF | 2:12:13.793200 | +3:07.18600 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:15:07.810600 | +6:01.36000 | 71.8p | |||
6 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:15:24.812300 | +6:18.37700 | 71.6p | |||
7 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 2:15:58.815700 | +6:52.41100 | 71.2p | |||
8 | Christofer Fredriksson | Södertälje IF | 2:17:06.822500 | +8:00.47900 | 70.4p | |||
9 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 2:17:08.822700 | +8:02.48100 | 70.4p | |||
10 | Andreas Pettersson | Kumla SF | 2:18:23.830200 | +9:17.55600 | 69.6p | |||
11 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:18:32.831100 | +9:26.56500 | 69.5p | |||
12 | Royne Myrman | Nävekvarn GOIF | 2:20:58.845700 | +11:52.71100 | 67.9p | |||
13 | Erik Nissle | Linköpings SK | 2:21:05.846400 | +11:59.71800 | 67.8p | |||
14 | Per Erik Eriksson | Enhörna IF | 2:21:30.848900 | +12:24.74300 | 67.6p | |||
15 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 2:24:30.866900 | +15:24.92300 | 65.8p | |||
16 | Mats Lundh | OK Kolmården | 2:24:46.868500 | +15:40.93900 | 65.6p | |||
17 | Henrik Johansson | Abb IF SK | 2:25:01.870000 | +15:55.95400 | 65.5p | |||
18 | Thomas Johansson | Abb IF SK | 2:25:09.870800 | +16:03.96200 | 65.4p | |||
19 | Mikael Björertz | Sya SK | 2:25:29.872800 | +16:23.98200 | 65.2p | |||
20 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:25:32.873100 | +16:26.98500 | 65.2p | |||
21 | Peter Larsson | Axa SC | 2:26:10.876900 | +17:04.102300 | 64.8p | |||
22 | Anders Bromander | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:27:32.885100 | +18:26.110500 | 64.1p | |||
23 | Anders Sjöberg | Wedevågs IF | 2:27:34.885300 | +18:28.110700 | 64.1p | |||
24 | Ola Olsson | OK Kolmården | 2:27:39.885800 | +18:33.111200 | 64.0p | |||
25 | Magnus Ring | Axa SC | 2:27:44.886300 | +18:38.111700 | 64.0p | |||
26 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:29:14.895300 | +20:08.120700 | 63.1p | |||
27 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 2:29:51.899000 | +20:45.124400 | 62.8p | |||
28 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:30:34.903300 | +21:28.128700 | 62.4p | |||
29 | Fredrik Karlsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:31:05.906400 | +21:59.131800 | 62.2p | |||
30 | Peter Sakar | Scania IF | 2:34:02.924100 | +24:56.149500 | 60.7p | |||
31 | Thomas Brunkert | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:49.928800 | +25:43.154200 | 60.3p | |||
32 | Bjarne Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 2:35:19.931800 | +26:13.157200 | 60.0p | |||
33 | Berndt Lindberg | Kisa SK | 2:36:18.937700 | +27:12.163100 | 59.6p | |||
34 | Peter Calderon | OK Kolmården | 2:36:29.938800 | +27:23.164200 | 59.5p | |||
35 | Jonas Georgsson | Hofors Aif | 2:38:32.951100 | +29:26.176500 | 58.5p | |||
36 | Magnus Ljung | Trosabygdens OK | 2:45:37.993600 | +36:31.219000 | 55.4p | |||
37 | Christian Tennstedt | Orsa SK | 2:46:12.997100 | +37:06.222500 | 55.2p | |||
38 | Ronny Pettersson | OK Kolmården | 2:47:30.1004900 | +38:24.230300 | 54.7p | |||
39 | Daniel Karlsson | Sya SK | 2:47:59.1007800 | +38:53.233200 | 54.5p | |||
40 | Hugo Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:49:07.1014600 | +40:01.240000 | 54.0p | |||
41 | Ted Svensson | IFK Södertälje | 2:49:17.1015600 | +40:11.241000 | 53.9p | |||
42 | Mikael Sakar | IFK Västerås SK | 2:49:42.1018100 | +40:36.243500 | 53.8p | |||
43 | Andreas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:26.1028500 | +42:20.253900 | 53.1p | |||
44 | Kasper Pettersson | OK Kolmården | 2:54:05.1044400 | +44:59.269800 | 52.1p | |||
45 | Erik Nilsson | Golf Tjalve | 2:55:59.1055800 | +46:53.281200 | 51.4p | |||
46 | Robbin Kantarp | Ärla IF | 2:56:39.1059800 | +47:33.285200 | 51.2p | |||
47 | Anders Borde | Astrazeneca IF | 2:57:45.1066400 | +48:39.291800 | 50.8p | |||
48 | Fredrik Husander | Scania IF | 2:59:37.1077600 | +50:31.303000 | 50.2p | |||
49 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 2:59:44.1078300 | +50:38.303700 | 50.1p | |||
50 | Jonathan Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 3:00:18.1081700 | +51:12.307100 | 50.0p | |||
51 | Erik Wiborg | Broby GOIF | 3:01:30.1088900 | +52:24.314300 | 49.6p | |||
52 | Ulrik Abelson | Åtvidabergs IF | 3:02:59.1097800 | +53:53.323200 | 49.1p | |||
53 | Olle Tejle | Sollefteå SK | 3:03:48.1102700 | +54:42.328100 | 48.8p | |||
54 | Martin Alkeryd | Sya SK | 3:04:10.1104900 | +55:04.330300 | 48.7p | |||
55 | Johan Sverlander | OK Kolmården | 3:06:54.1121300 | +57:48.346700 | 47.8p | |||
56 | Göran Fransson | Sweco IF | 3:08:01.1128000 | +58:55.353400 | 47.5p | |||
57 | Andreas Karlsson | Nyköpings OK | 3:09:21.1136000 | +1:00:15.361400 | 47.1p | |||
58 | Erik Sars | Hammarby IF SF | 3:10:36.1143500 | +1:01:30.368900 | 46.7p | |||
59 | Carl Bonnier | Bonbiz SK | 3:13:19.1159800 | +1:04:13.385200 | 45.9p | |||
60 | Peter Andersson | SLK Oxelösund | 3:14:12.1165100 | +1:05:06.390500 | 45.7p | |||
61 | Henrik Duhan | Axa SC | 3:15:54.1175300 | +1:06:48.400700 | 45.2p | |||
62 | Magnus Persson | Axa SC | 3:17:18.1183700 | +1:08:12.409100 | 44.8p | |||
63 | Per Östlund | Ibm-Klubben | 3:17:24.1184300 | +1:08:18.409700 | 44.8p | |||
64 | Patrik Persson | Ålberga GOIF | 3:19:59.1199800 | +1:10:53.425200 | 44.1p | |||
65 | Janne Piipponen | Hammarby IF SF | 3:22:51.1217000 | +1:13:45.442400 | 43.4p | |||
66 | Robert Kroon | OK Kolmården | 3:23:41.1222000 | +1:14:35.447400 | 43.2p | |||
67 | Kristoffer Karm | Axa SC | 3:24:36.1227500 | +1:15:30.452900 | 42.9p | |||
68 | Magnus Rådegård | Axa SC | 3:26:35.1239400 | +1:17:29.464800 | 42.5p | |||
69 | Johnny Ljungholm | OK Kolmården | 3:28:36.1251500 | +1:19:30.476900 | 42.0p | |||
70 | Richard Sörlin | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:38:35.1311400 | +1:29:29.536800 | 39.7p | |||
71 | Henrik Bergström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:41:35.1329400 | +1:32:29.554800 | 39.1p | |||
72 | Christoffer Westin | Axa SC | 3:44:14.1345300 | +1:35:08.570700 | 38.6p | |||
73 | Andreas Marmsjö | Axa SC | 3:44:29.1346800 | +1:35:23.572200 | 38.5p | |||
74 | Niclas Holhammar | Axa SC | 3:46:30.1358900 | +1:37:24.584300 | 38.1p | |||
75 | Mattias Olofsson | Axa SC | 3:50:03.1380200 | +1:40:57.605600 | 37.4p | |||
76 | Victor Hård Of Segerstad | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:00:52.1445100 | +1:51:46.670500 | 35.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommi Ratilainen | Södertälje IF | 2:08:55.773400 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 2:14:43.808200 | +5:48.34700 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Rikard Knutsson | Kumla SF | 2:17:28.824700 | +8:33.51200 | 70.2p | |||
4 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:17:33.825200 | +8:38.51700 | 70.1p | |||
5 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 2:17:47.826600 | +8:52.53100 | 70.0p | |||
6 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:21:04.846300 | +12:09.72800 | 67.9p | |||
7 | Ulf Ericsson | OK Hällen | 2:22:39.855800 | +13:44.82300 | 66.9p | |||
8 | Mikael Vesterlund | Strängnäs SK | 2:27:57.887600 | +19:02.114100 | 63.8p | |||
9 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 2:27:59.887800 | +19:04.114300 | 63.8p | |||
10 | Henrik Carlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:29:56.899500 | +21:01.126000 | 62.8p | |||
11 | Krister Nylån | Heds IF | 2:31:44.910300 | +22:49.136800 | 61.8p | |||
12 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 2:31:46.910500 | +22:51.137000 | 61.8p | |||
13 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 2:34:00.923900 | +25:05.150400 | 60.7p | |||
14 | Joakim Abrahamsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:36:59.941800 | +28:04.168300 | 59.2p | |||
15 | Michael Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 2:39:07.954600 | +30:12.181100 | 58.3p | |||
16 | Björn Äng | Ikj Haninge | 2:39:08.954700 | +30:13.181200 | 58.2p | |||
17 | Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 2:40:11.961000 | +31:16.187500 | 57.8p | |||
18 | Niklas Andersson | Broby GOIF | 2:42:22.974100 | +33:27.200600 | 56.8p | |||
19 | Mario Cortinovis | Astrazeneca IF | 2:42:26.974500 | +33:31.201000 | 56.8p | |||
20 | Andreas Svensson | OK Österåker | 2:42:34.975300 | +33:39.201800 | 56.7p | |||
21 | Staffan Påhlson | SLK Oxelösund | 2:42:40.975900 | +33:45.202400 | 56.7p | |||
22 | Magnus Lennhagen | Hammarby IF SF | 2:43:34.981300 | +34:39.207800 | 56.3p | |||
23 | Maths Flodberg | Kumla SF | 2:45:01.990000 | +36:06.216500 | 55.7p | |||
24 | Henrik Vajstedt | Axa SC | 2:49:01.1014000 | +40:06.240500 | 54.1p | |||
25 | Christer AX | OK Kolmården | 2:49:04.1014300 | +40:09.240800 | 54.0p | |||
26 | Patrik Birgander | Axa SC | 2:53:12.1039100 | +44:17.265600 | 52.5p | |||
27 | Per Sporrong | Ikj Haninge | 2:58:49.1072800 | +49:54.299300 | 50.5p | |||
28 | Ulf Söder | Ericsson IK | 3:00:31.1083000 | +51:36.309500 | 49.9p | |||
29 | Tony Olsson | Axa SC | 3:02:32.1095100 | +53:37.321600 | 49.2p | |||
30 | Jan Gistrand | OK Kolmården | 3:04:25.1106400 | +55:30.332900 | 48.6p | |||
31 | Peter Tholse | Broby GOIF | 3:05:57.1115600 | +57:02.342100 | 48.1p | |||
32 | Anders Örtengren | IK Stern | 3:11:18.1147700 | +1:02:23.374200 | 46.5p | |||
33 | Klas Zetterman | Norrköpings SK | 3:25:02.1230100 | +1:16:07.456600 | 42.8p | |||
34 | Tommy Lindkvist | Sjösa IF | 3:35:57.1295600 | +1:27:02.522100 | 40.3p | |||
35 | Jörgen Wahlkvist | Trosa | 3:36:10.1296900 | +1:27:15.523400 | 40.2p | |||
36 | Nils Eklöw | Skogsluffarnas OK | 3:36:15.1297400 | +1:27:20.523900 | 40.2p | |||
37 | Henry Söderström | Åkersberga SK | 3:39:22.1316100 | +1:30:27.542600 | 39.6p | |||
38 | Fredrik Lindberg | Nymans IF | 3:42:37.1335600 | +1:33:42.562100 | 38.9p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:25:04.870300 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Juha Laukkanen | Broby GOIF | 2:29:27.896600 | +4:23.26200 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Peter Skoog | Axa SC | 2:34:41.928000 | +9:37.57600 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Rune Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 2:35:11.931000 | +10:07.60600 | 60.1p | |||
5 | Martin Oppermann | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:37:43.946200 | +12:39.75800 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Janne Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:55:34.1053300 | +30:30.182900 | 51.6p | |||
7 | Mikko Kallio | Scania IF | 2:56:33.1059200 | +31:29.188800 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Johnny Fransson | Ärla IF | 2:58:51.1073000 | +33:47.202600 | 50.4p | |||
9 | Tom Sundkvist | Trosabygdens OK | 3:06:58.1121700 | +41:54.251300 | 47.8p | |||
10 | Per Einarsson | Sveriges Radio IF | 3:07:18.1123700 | +42:14.253300 | 47.7p | |||
11 | Peter Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 3:08:47.1132600 | +43:43.262200 | 47.3p | |||
12 | Sten ahlin | SLK Oxelösund | 3:11:50.1150900 | +46:46.280500 | 46.4p | |||
13 | Hans Johansson | Södertälje IF | 3:11:56.1151500 | +46:52.281100 | 46.3p | |||
14 | Bengt-Ove Blomkvist | Björkfors GOIF | 3:13:40.1161900 | +48:36.291500 | 45.8p | |||
15 | Peter Nehlmark | Logia IF | 3:13:50.1162900 | +48:46.292500 | 45.8p | |||
16 | Björn Andersson | Strängnäs SK | 3:14:27.1166600 | +49:23.296200 | 45.6p | |||
17 | Leif Carlsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:18:51.1193000 | +53:47.322600 | 44.4p | |||
18 | Hans Persson | Ericsson IK | 3:24:03.1224200 | +58:59.353800 | 43.1p | |||
19 | Peter Hugsen | Broby GOIF | 3:31:42.1270100 | +1:06:38.399700 | 41.2p | |||
20 | Mikael Torstensson | Broby GOIF | 3:32:33.1275200 | +1:07:29.404800 | 41.1p | |||
21 | Kimmo Kolehmainen | Nyköpings OK | 3:34:19.1285800 | +1:09:15.415400 | 40.7p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Henry Andersson | Vingåkers OK | 2:38:34.951300 | 58.5p | ||||
2 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 2:38:40.951900 | +6.500 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Huddinge SK LF | 2:57:40.1065900 | +19:06.114500 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Rolf Wissting | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:12:48.1156700 | +34:14.205300 | 46.1p | |||
5 | Lars Helenefors | Järfälla SK | 3:13:27.1160600 | +34:53.209200 | 45.9p | |||
6 | Lars Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 3:14:53.1169200 | +36:19.217800 | 45.5p | |||
7 | Örjan Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 3:20:02.1200100 | +41:28.248700 | 44.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson | Södertälje IF | 1:04:18.385700 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 1:14:03.444200 | +9:45.58400 | 61.7p | |||
3 | Renée Linder | OK Tyr | 1:18:11.469000 | +13:53.83200 | 58.4p | |||
4 | Petra Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:19:56.479500 | +15:38.93700 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Anna Majmqvist | Linköpings SK | 1:24:27.506600 | +20:09.120800 | 54.1p | |||
6 | Emma Andersson | Ärla IF | 1:30:28.542700 | +26:10.156900 | 50.5p | |||
7 | Anna Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:56:51.701000 | +52:33.315200 | 39.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK | 1:15:30.452900 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Johanna Wachtmeister | Astrazeneca IF | 1:39:04.594300 | +23:34.141300 | 46.1p | |||
3 | Christina Zetterman | Norrköpings SK | 1:47:46.646500 | +32:16.193500 | 42.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 22:49.136800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:03.114200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 16:06.96500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
2 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 15:08.90700 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Rickard Larsson | Tunafors SK | 15:34.93300 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Daniel Ahlvik | Oxvretens SK | 17:44.106300 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 2:27:34.885300 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Elin Jacobsson | Sya SK | 2:43:10.978900 | +15:36.93500 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 3:03:39.1101800 | +36:05.216400 | 48.9p | |||
4 | Anna Jacobson | Ulrika IK | 3:19:53.1199200 | +52:19.313800 | 44.1p | |||
5 | Carolina Schoede | Kolmården Adventures | 3:32:12.1273100 | +1:04:38.387700 | 41.1p | |||
6 | Johanna Almlund | Ikj Haninge | 3:59:51.1439000 | +1:32:17.553600 | 35.7p | |||
7 | Marie Simonsson | Stockholm | 4:05:23.1472200 | +1:37:49.586800 | 34.7p | |||
8 | Sara Nygren | Söderköpings SK | 4:21:19.1567800 | +1:53:45.682400 | 32.3p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bengtsson | Livgardets IK | 2:35:32.933100 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Ari Matikainen | Gnesta | 2:37:00.941900 | +1:28.8700 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Jonas Ek | No Club | 2:39:00.953900 | +3:28.20700 | 58.3p | |||
4 | Robin Boheman | Scania IF | 2:39:54.959300 | +4:22.26100 | 57.9p | |||
5 | Sören Nilsson Påledahl | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:40:45.964400 | +5:13.31200 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Nils Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 2:46:41.1000000 | +11:09.66800 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Simon Larsson | Kolmården Adventures | 2:47:53.1007200 | +12:21.74000 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Patrik Södergren | Linsells IF | 2:50:02.1020100 | +14:30.86900 | 53.7p | |||
9 | Mark Hallquist | Axa SC | 2:56:09.1056800 | +20:37.123600 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Peter Lindström | Scania IF | 2:59:06.1074500 | +23:34.141300 | 50.4p | |||
11 | Markus Andersson | No Club | 3:04:38.1107700 | +29:06.174500 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Dan Svensson | No Club | 3:08:47.1132600 | +33:15.199400 | 47.3p | |||
13 | Christian Knutsson Ek | No Club | 3:13:56.1163500 | +38:24.230300 | 45.8p | |||
14 | Daniel Fredriksson | Byske SK | 3:14:06.1164500 | +38:34.231300 | 45.7p | |||
15 | Stefan Gustafsson | No Club | 3:14:46.1168500 | +39:14.235300 | 45.5p | |||
16 | Jonas Andersson | Axa SC | 3:15:33.1173200 | +40:01.240000 | 45.3p | |||
17 | Ivar Luks | Golf Tjalve | 3:18:36.1191500 | +43:04.258300 | 44.5p | |||
18 | Björn Knutsson EK | No Club | 3:26:13.1237200 | +50:41.304000 | 42.5p | |||
19 | Matz Ågehäll | Krokeks OK | 3:37:28.1304700 | +1:01:56.371500 | 40.0p | |||
20 | Anders Johansson | IFK Mariefred | 3:37:36.1305500 | +1:02:04.372300 | 39.9p | |||
21 | Lars Westman | Kungsängens IF | 3:39:07.1314600 | +1:03:35.381400 | 39.6p | |||
22 | Peter Hagen | Lundsbergs IF | 3:42:11.1333000 | +1:06:39.399800 | 39.0p | |||
23 | Oliver Adfeldt Still | No Club | 3:46:10.1356900 | +1:10:38.423700 | 38.2p | |||
24 | Åke Gisslar | Kungsängens IF | 3:49:50.1378900 | +1:14:18.445700 | 37.5p | |||
25 | David Bergström | No Club | 3:57:09.1422800 | +1:21:37.489600 | 36.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Djurle | Södertälje IF | 1:22:04.492300 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Helena Johansson | Ericsson IK | 1:36:45.580400 | +14:41.88000 | 47.2p | |||
3 | Annette Andersson | Strängnäs SK | 1:39:47.598600 | +17:43.106200 | 45.8p | |||
4 | Annika Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 1:40:38.603700 | +18:34.111300 | 45.4p | |||
5 | Anna Andersson | Eskilstuna | 1:41:02.606100 | +18:58.113700 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Kerstin Blom | OK Kolmården | 2:48:43.1012200 | +1:26:39.519800 | 27.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Svärtinge | 1:10:32.423100 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Karl Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 1:18:04.468300 | +7:32.45100 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Göran Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 1:18:28.470700 | +7:56.47500 | 58.2p | |||
4 | Svante Backman | Sundbybergs IK | 1:20:21.482000 | +9:49.58800 | 56.8p | |||
5 | Andreas Eklund | Skärblacka | 1:21:30.488900 | +10:58.65700 | 56.0p | |||
6 | Kurt Nyström | Lundaskogs GOIF | 1:22:51.497000 | +12:19.73800 | 55.1p | |||
7 | Philip Andersson | Strängnäs SK | 1:41:36.609500 | +31:04.186300 | 44.9p | |||
8 | Kjell Nilsson | OK Klemmingen | 1:49:44.658300 | +39:12.235100 | 41.6p | |||
9 | Alexander Eklund | Söderköpings SK | 1:53:38.681700 | +43:06.258500 | 40.2p |