7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Ångermanland | 22:26.134550 | | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:30.134900 | +3.250 | |
3 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 22:32.135190 | +6.540 | |
4 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:05.138440 | +38.3790 | |
5 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 23:12.139190 | +46.4540 | |
6 | Julia Eriksson | Värmland | 23:18.139760 | +52.5110 | |
7 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 23:23.140260 | +57.5610 | |
8 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 23:32.141140 | +1:05.6490 | |
9 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:38.141750 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Linda Ström | Ångermanland | 23:46.142530 | +1:19.7880 | |
11 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:47.142600 | +1:20.7950 | |
12 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:48.142710 | +1:21.8060 | |
13 | Malin Svensson | Värmland | 23:52.143150 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:52.143150 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Ida Kilhén | Dalarna | 24:04.144340 | +1:37.9690 | |
16 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 24:16.145550 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:19.145860 | +1:53.11210 | |
18 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 24:21.146040 | +1:54.11390 | |
19 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 24:39.147850 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 24:41.148070 | +2:15.13420 | |
21 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 24:59.149880 | +2:33.15230 | |
22 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:03.150260 | +2:37.15610 | |
23 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 25:13.151200 | +2:46.16550 | |
24 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:13.151210 | +2:46.16560 | |
25 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 25:17.151680 | +2:51.17030 | |
26 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:21.152050 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 25:21.152090 | +2:55.17440 | |
28 | Johanna Niklasson | Västergötland | 25:24.152300 | +2:57.17650 | |
29 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 25:28.152700 | +3:01.18050 | |
30 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 25:34.153380 | +3:08.18730 | |
31 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 25:41.154050 | +3:15.19400 | |
32 | Julia Angelsiöö | Uppland | 25:46.154590 | +3:20.19940 | |
33 | Klara Svensson | Västergötland | 25:55.155430 | +3:28.20780 | |
34 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 25:55.155490 | +3:29.20840 | |
35 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:07.156640 | +3:40.21990 | |
36 | Elin Karlsson | Uppland | 26:21.158040 | +3:54.23390 | |
37 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 26:22.158150 | +3:56.23500 | |
38 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:25.158410 | +3:58.23760 | |
39 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 26:47.160690 | +4:21.26040 | |
40 | Rebecca Widman | Västerbotten | 27:48.166770 | +5:22.32120 | |
41 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:26.170550 | +6:00.35900 | |
42 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 28:43.172250 | +6:17.37600 | |
43 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 28:51.173040 | +6:24.38390 | |
44 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 29:03.174230 | +6:36.39580 | |
45 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:07.174670 | +6:41.40020 | |
46 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 29:18.175720 | +6:51.41070 | |
47 | Emelie Andersson | Gästrikland | 29:26.176540 | +6:59.41890 | |
48 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 30:03.180200 | +7:36.45550 | |
49 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 30:10.180980 | +7:44.46330 | |
50 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 31:40.189990 | +9:14.55340 | |
51 | Elinor Vejlens | Gotland | 31:46.190550 | +9:20.55900 | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:11.133030 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 22:16.133580 | +5.450 | |
3 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:29.134880 | +18.1750 | |
4 | Sandra Olsson | Värmland | 22:51.137000 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:53.137270 | +42.4140 | |
6 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:00.137970 | +49.4840 | |
7 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:07.138660 | +56.5530 | |
8 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:25.140480 | +1:14.7350 | |
9 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:35.141440 | +1:24.8310 | |
10 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:37.141670 | +1:26.8540 | |
11 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Västerbotten | 23:43.142290 | +1:32.9160 | |
12 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:46.142580 | +1:35.9450 | |
13 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:02.144100 | +1:50.10970 | |
14 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 24:04.144390 | +1:53.11260 | |
15 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 24:05.144410 | +1:53.11280 | |
16 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 24:17.145650 | +2:06.12520 | |
17 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 24:19.145870 | +2:08.12740 | |
18 | Erika Forslin | Hälsingland | 24:23.146290 | +2:12.13160 | |
19 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 24:28.146780 | +2:17.13650 | |
20 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 25:08.150770 | +2:57.17640 | |
21 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 25:10.150980 | +2:59.17850 | |
22 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:22.152150 | +3:11.19020 | |
23 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 25:23.152220 | +3:11.19090 | |
24 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 25:39.153880 | +3:28.20750 | |
25 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 25:46.154590 | +3:35.21460 | |
26 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 25:50.154940 | +3:39.21810 | |
27 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 26:01.156070 | +3:50.22940 | |
28 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 26:31.159030 | +4:20.25900 | |
29 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 26:34.159300 | +4:22.26170 | |
30 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 26:46.160530 | +4:35.27400 | |
31 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 26:55.161440 | +4:44.28310 | |
32 | Tilda Karlsson | OK Alehof | 27:55.167480 | +5:44.34350 | |
33 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 28:06.168550 | +5:55.35420 | |
34 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 30:47.184670 | +8:36.51540 | |
35 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 32:54.197370 | +10:43.64240 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:27.116670 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:37.117640 | +9.870 | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 19:55.119440 | +27.2670 | |
4 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 20:06.120510 | +38.3740 | |
5 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:19.121830 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Erik March | Hälsingland | 20:19.121890 | +52.5120 | |
7 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 20:20.121980 | +53.5210 | |
8 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:22.122140 | +54.5370 | |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 20:31.123010 | +1:03.6240 | |
10 | Mattias Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 20:43.124210 | +1:15.7440 | |
11 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 20:47.124660 | +1:19.7890 | |
12 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 20:58.125780 | +1:31.9010 | |
13 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:04.126300 | +1:36.9530 | |
14 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:06.126550 | +1:38.9780 | |
15 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 21:08.126740 | +1:40.9970 | |
16 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 21:14.127310 | +1:46.10540 | |
17 | Oscar Fridsäll | Småland | 21:20.127910 | +1:52.11140 | |
18 | Kalle Eriksson | Norrbotten | 21:22.128110 | +1:54.11340 | |
19 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:22.128170 | +1:55.11400 | |
20 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:34.129390 | +2:07.12620 | |
21 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 21:39.129840 | +2:11.13070 | |
22 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 21:40.129920 | +2:12.13150 | |
23 | Oskar Westin | Norrbotten | 21:43.130250 | +2:15.13480 | |
24 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 21:43.130260 | +2:15.13490 | |
25 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 21:44.130330 | +2:16.13560 | |
26 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:44.130340 | +2:16.13570 | |
27 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 21:45.130460 | +2:17.13690 | |
28 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:46.130510 | +2:18.13740 | |
29 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 21:46.130520 | +2:18.13750 | |
30 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 21:51.131030 | +2:23.14260 | |
31 | Oskar Bengtsson | Göteborg | 21:53.131260 | +2:25.14490 | |
32 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 22:02.132140 | +2:34.15370 | |
33 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 22:25.134460 | +2:57.17690 | |
34 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 22:46.136590 | +3:19.19820 | |
35 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 22:58.137740 | +3:30.20970 | |
36 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 23:06.138520 | +3:38.21750 | |
37 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:14.139300 | +3:46.22530 | |
38 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:32.141100 | +4:04.24330 | |
39 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:51.143020 | +4:23.26250 | |
40 | Simon Persson | Uppland | 24:07.144620 | +4:39.27850 | |
41 | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 24:34.147330 | +5:06.30560 | |
42 | Emil Eriksson | Uppland | 24:35.147410 | +5:07.30640 | |
43 | Joseph Hainsworth | Gästrikland | 25:06.150570 | +5:39.33800 | |
44 | Johan Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 25:32.153120 | +6:04.36350 | |
45 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 25:42.154140 | +6:14.37370 | |
46 | Jonas Persson | Hälsingland | 25:48.154710 | +6:20.37940 | |
47 | Daniel Johansson | Småland | 26:25.158460 | +6:57.41690 | |
48 | Henrik Persson | Småland | 26:27.158630 | +6:59.41860 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:12.115190 | | |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:18.115750 | +5.460 | |
3 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:20.115980 | +7.690 | |
4 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:26.116500 | +13.1210 | |
5 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 19:35.117410 | +22.2120 | |
6 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:45.118480 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 19:48.118790 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Marcus Persson | Hälsingland | 19:49.118820 | +36.3530 | |
9 | Hannes Stenström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:52.119120 | +39.3830 | |
10 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 19:53.119220 | +40.3930 | |
11 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:55.119410 | +42.4120 | |
12 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 20:06.120560 | +53.5270 | |
13 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 20:09.120800 | +56.5510 | |
14 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:09.120820 | +56.5530 | |
15 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 20:20.121900 | +1:07.6610 | |
16 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:23.122210 | +1:10.6920 | |
17 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 20:25.122400 | +1:12.7110 | |
18 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:25.122470 | +1:12.7180 | |
19 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 20:25.122470 | +1:12.7180 | |
20 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 20:33.123290 | +1:21.8000 | |
21 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 20:36.123510 | +1:23.8220 | |
22 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 20:36.123560 | +1:23.8270 | |
23 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 20:40.123980 | +1:27.8690 | |
24 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 20:40.123980 | +1:27.8690 | |
25 | Simon Åberg | Dalarna | 20:43.124240 | +1:30.8950 | |
26 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 20:46.124580 | +1:33.9290 | |
27 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 20:49.124830 | +1:36.9540 | |
28 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 21:00.125910 | +1:47.10620 | |
29 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 21:13.127200 | +2:00.11910 | |
30 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 21:14.127320 | +2:01.12030 | |
31 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 21:14.127390 | +2:02.12100 | |
32 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:15.127400 | +2:02.12110 | |
33 | Fredrik Göransson | Medelpad | 21:15.127450 | +2:02.12160 | |
34 | Emil Vinsa | Norrbotten | 21:21.128000 | +2:08.12710 | |
35 | Martin Johansson | Östergötland | 21:35.129490 | +2:23.14200 | |
36 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 21:53.131220 | +2:40.15930 | |
37 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 21:55.131490 | +2:43.16200 | |
38 | Oskar Lundqvist | Småland | 21:57.131630 | +2:44.16340 | |
39 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 21:57.131690 | +2:45.16400 | |
40 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 21:58.131790 | +2:46.16500 | |
41 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:14.133370 | +3:01.18080 | |
42 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:27.134600 | +3:14.19310 | |
43 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 22:50.136980 | +3:37.21690 | |
44 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 22:56.137540 | +3:43.22250 | |
45 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 23:09.138850 | +3:56.23560 | |
46 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 23:17.139610 | +4:04.24320 | |
47 | Oskar Claesson | Småland | 23:34.141370 | +4:21.26080 | |
48 | Viktor Johansson | Småland | 23:48.142710 | +4:35.27420 | |
49 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 24:08.144700 | +4:55.29410 | |
50 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:09.144800 | +4:56.29510 | |
51 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 24:21.146010 | +5:08.30720 | |
52 | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 24:31.147070 | +5:18.31780 | |
53 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 24:37.147660 | +5:24.32370 | |
54 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 24:47.148620 | +5:34.33330 | |
55 | Markus Lund | Småland | 25:48.154740 | +6:35.39450 | |
56 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 27:12.163100 | +7:59.47810 | |
57 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 27:13.163230 | +8:00.47940 | |
58 | Anders Kallings | Gotland | 27:50.166960 | +8:37.51670 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)