10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 33:05.198400 | |||||
2 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 33:06.198540 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:59.113810 | |||||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 19:12.115100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 21:40.129950 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 20:33.123290 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 20:57.125680 | 53.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 19:25.116430 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:47.118670 | 56.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 18:42.112190 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 18:44.112370 | |||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 19:31.117080 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:54.101350 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:57.101650 | |||||
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 17:54.107310 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:49.100830 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:51.101030 | |||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 16:55.101400 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:41.64060 | |||||
2 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 11:40.69900 | |||||
3 | Linda Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 11:47.70640 | |||||
3 | Lotta Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 11:47.70640 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:15.61450 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:23.62230 | |||||
3 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:00.65950 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52730 | |||||
2 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:50.58970 | |||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 9:56.59550 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55560 | |||||
2 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59010 | |||||
3 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 11:11.67080 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61650 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61740 | |||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:29.62860 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:59.59860 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
3 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:14.67340 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53210 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53980 | |||||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 9:35.57430 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Salo | Röbäcks SK | 7:52.47180 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:09.48810 | |||||
3 | Tilda Nylander | Sävar IK | 11:10.66950 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:27.44680 | |||||
2 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47670 | |||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Bygdeå GOIF | 8:25.50420 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34060 | |||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36430 | |||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:09.36840 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44870 | |||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45070 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:09.42810 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:11.43040 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:28.44790 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:31.33020 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 6:17.37660 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 6:18.37750 |