15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 42:14.253370 | 87.7p | ||||
2 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 42:53.257270 | 86.4p | ||||
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 42:58.257780 | 86.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 31:05.186430 | 75.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:26.176530 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:21.182070 | 77.4p | ||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:24.188350 | 74.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 27:45.166460 | 84.7p | ||||
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:15.169430 | 83.2p | ||||
3 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 28:44.172330 | 81.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuomo Peonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 30:03.180280 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 31:03.186290 | 75.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 33:03.198280 | 71.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Waselius | Keminsuun Kisa | 31:20.187950 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 33:31.201050 | 70.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 39:19.235890 | 59.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 36:41.220020 | 64.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 38:07.228610 | 61.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:15.109400 | |||||
2 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 18:21.110070 | |||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:13.121270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:58.107760 | |||||
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:44.112330 | |||||
3 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:03.132240 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:06.102580 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:31.105090 | 61.2p | ||||
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 17:45.106400 | 60.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 15:54.95340 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 17:23.104240 | 61.7p | ||||
3 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 17:28.104760 | 61.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 19:02.114140 | 56.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:55.95440 | |||||
3 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 16:13.97240 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:57.95680 | |||||
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:04.96370 | |||||
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:11.97080 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:53.77200 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 13:25.80440 | |||||
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:30.80970 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 12:02.72130 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:33.75270 | |||||
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:38.75750 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 12:07.72670 | |||||
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:14.73370 | |||||
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 12:53.77240 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskari Heinikoski | Karihaaran Visa | 11:10.66920 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:43.70220 | |||||
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:52.71180 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:50.58910 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:39.63840 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:00.53940 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:08.54730 | |||||
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:34.57360 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:05.54450 | |||||
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:24.56340 | |||||
3 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 9:40.57930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 9:08.54770 | |||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:19.55850 | |||||
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:26.56510 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:33.45280 | |||||
2 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:08.48760 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:42.40190 | |||||
2 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:59.41880 | |||||
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:23.44210 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:10.42990 | |||||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:21.44010 | |||||
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:43.46220 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:54.35380 | |||||
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:34.39340 | |||||
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41720 |