15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 42:14.253370 | | 87.7p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 42:53.257270 | +39.3800 | 86.4p |
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 42:58.257780 | +44.4310 | 86.2p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 44:18.265790 | +2:04.12320 | 83.6p |
5 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 45:03.270270 | +2:49.16800 | 82.2p |
6 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:48.274740 | +3:33.21270 | 80.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 31:05.186430 | | 75.6p |
- | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Utriainen | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:26.176530 | | 79.9p |
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:21.182070 | +55.5440 | 77.4p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:24.188350 | +1:58.11720 | 74.9p |
4 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 31:30.188920 | +2:03.12290 | 74.6p |
5 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 31:34.189360 | +2:08.12730 | 74.5p |
6 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 32:00.191960 | +2:34.15330 | 73.5p |
7 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 32:24.194300 | +2:57.17670 | 72.6p |
8 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:49.196890 | +3:23.20260 | 71.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 27:45.166460 | | 84.7p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:15.169430 | +29.2870 | 83.2p |
3 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 28:44.172330 | +58.5770 | 81.8p |
4 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 29:10.174900 | +1:24.8340 | 80.6p |
5 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 33:15.199410 | +5:29.32850 | 70.7p |
- | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuomo Peonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 30:03.180280 | | 78.2p |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 31:03.186290 | +1:00.5910 | 75.7p |
- | Andreas Berglund | Försvarets Sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 33:03.198280 | | 71.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Esa Waselius | Keminsuun Kisa | 31:20.187950 | | 75.0p |
2 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 33:31.201050 | +2:11.13000 | 70.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 39:19.235890 | | 59.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mauri Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 36:41.220020 | | 64.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 38:07.228610 | | 61.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:15.109400 | | |
2 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 18:21.110070 | +6.570 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:13.121270 | +1:58.11770 | |
4 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 21:42.130180 | +3:27.20680 | |
5 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:17.139690 | +5:02.30190 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:58.107760 | | |
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:44.112330 | +45.4470 | |
3 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:03.132240 | +4:04.24380 | |
4 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:10.138910 | +5:11.31050 | |
- | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:06.102580 | | 62.7p |
2 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:31.105090 | +25.2410 | 61.2p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 17:45.106400 | +38.3720 | 60.4p |
4 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 17:51.107030 | +44.4350 | 60.0p |
5 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:01.108030 | +54.5350 | 59.4p |
6 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:02.108160 | +55.5480 | 59.3p |
7 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 18:29.110830 | +1:22.8150 | 57.8p |
8 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 18:57.113630 | +1:50.10950 | 56.3p |
9 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:33.117240 | +2:26.14560 | 54.5p |
- | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 15:54.95340 | | 67.8p |
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 17:23.104240 | +1:29.8800 | 61.7p |
3 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 17:28.104760 | +1:34.9320 | 61.4p |
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:43.112290 | +2:49.16850 | 57.0p |
- | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 19:02.114140 | | 56.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:15.91400 | | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:55.95440 | +40.3940 | |
3 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 16:13.97240 | +58.5740 | |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98110 | +1:07.6610 | |
5 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:25.98410 | +1:10.6910 | |
6 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 17:24.104380 | +2:09.12880 | |
7 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 18:00.107970 | +2:45.16470 | |
8 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:25.122420 | +5:10.30920 | |
- | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:57.95680 | | |
2 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:04.96370 | +6.590 | |
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:11.97080 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 18:00.107940 | +2:02.12160 | |
- | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Mikalsson Triumf | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 13:25.80440 | +32.3140 | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:30.80970 | +37.3670 | |
4 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:33.81250 | +40.3950 | |
5 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 13:43.82240 | +50.4940 | |
6 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:45.82420 | +52.5120 | |
7 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:48.82720 | +55.5420 | |
8 | Julia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:07.84620 | +1:14.7320 | |
9 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:18.85730 | +1:25.8430 | |
10 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:32.87170 | +1:39.9870 | |
11 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 15:00.89980 | +2:07.12680 | |
12 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:14.91350 | +2:21.14050 | |
13 | Mikaela Langås | Sunderby SK | 15:26.92550 | +2:33.15250 | |
14 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:42.16100 | |
15 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:38.93740 | +2:45.16440 | |
16 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:43.106290 | +4:50.28990 | |
17 | Josefine Söderholm | Kalix SK | 19:49.118810 | +6:56.41510 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 12:02.72130 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:33.75270 | +31.3040 | |
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:38.75750 | +36.3520 | |
4 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:07.78620 | +1:04.6390 | |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 13:50.82950 | +1:48.10720 | |
6 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:54.89310 | +2:51.17080 | |
- | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 12:07.72670 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:14.73370 | +7.600 | |
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 12:53.77240 | +45.4470 | |
4 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 13:26.80560 | +1:18.7790 | |
5 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 13:32.81120 | +1:24.8350 | |
6 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:41.82090 | +1:34.9320 | |
7 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 13:58.83710 | +1:50.10940 | |
8 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:01.84040 | +1:53.11270 | |
9 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:07.84650 | +1:59.11880 | |
10 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:34.87360 | +2:26.14590 | |
11 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 15:24.92330 | +3:16.19560 | |
12 | Christoffer Marieta | Kalix SK | 15:58.95720 | +3:50.22950 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskari Heinikoski | Karihaaran Visa | 11:10.66920 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 11:43.70220 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:52.71180 | +42.4160 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 12:06.72560 | +56.5540 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 12:18.73780 | +1:08.6760 | |
6 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:26.74510 | +1:15.7490 | |
7 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:33.75210 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:40.75960 | +1:30.8940 | |
9 | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:08.78740 | +1:58.11720 | |
10 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:12.79100 | +2:01.12080 | |
11 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:09.12880 | |
12 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:28.80760 | +2:18.13740 | |
13 | Marcus Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:44.82370 | +2:34.15350 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:50.58910 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:09.60800 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:39.63840 | +49.4830 | |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:39.63860 | +49.4850 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:42.64130 | +52.5120 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64390 | +54.5380 | |
7 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:45.64470 | +55.5460 | |
8 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:53.65260 | +1:03.6250 | |
9 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:08.66740 | +1:18.7730 | |
10 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 11:23.68260 | +1:33.9250 | |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:28.68780 | +1:38.9770 | |
12 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 11:31.69040 | +1:41.10030 | |
13 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:35.69430 | +1:45.10420 | |
14 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:52.71180 | +2:02.12170 | |
15 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 11:53.71230 | +2:03.12220 | |
16 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:56.71520 | +2:06.12510 | |
17 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:58.71710 | +2:08.12700 | |
18 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:05.72400 | +2:14.13390 | |
19 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:08.72730 | +2:18.13720 | |
20 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 12:34.75320 | +2:44.16310 | |
21 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 12:51.77090 | +3:01.18080 | |
22 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 13:24.80390 | +3:34.21380 | |
- | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:00.53940 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:08.54730 | +7.690 | |
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:34.57360 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:38.57770 | +38.3730 | |
5 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 9:40.57990 | +40.3950 | |
6 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:42.58120 | +41.4080 | |
7 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:43.58280 | +43.4240 | |
8 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:56.59530 | +55.5490 | |
9 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 10:09.60820 | +1:08.6780 | |
10 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:13.61270 | +1:13.7230 | |
11 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 10:17.61630 | +1:16.7590 | |
12 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63040 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 11:20.67960 | +2:20.13920 | |
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 11:42.70110 | +2:41.16070 | |
- | Ellinor Lernstål | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:05.54450 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:24.56340 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 9:40.57930 | +34.3380 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:00.59910 | +54.5360 | |
5 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:02.60160 | +57.5610 | |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 10:05.60490 | +1:00.5940 | |
7 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:07.6650 | |
8 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:21.62050 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:16.7550 | |
10 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 10:31.63060 | +1:26.8510 | |
11 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:45.64440 | +1:39.9890 | |
12 | Carl Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:55.65440 | +1:49.10890 | |
13 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 11:18.67770 | +2:13.13220 | |
14 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:32.69120 | +2:26.14570 | |
15 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:46.70550 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 12:42.76130 | +3:36.21580 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 9:08.54770 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:19.55850 | +10.980 | |
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:26.56510 | +17.1640 | |
4 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:54.59390 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Emil Blombäck | Kalix SK | 11:22.68170 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:22.68180 | +2:14.13310 | |
7 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:11.73030 | +3:02.18160 | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:33.45280 | | |
2 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | +20.1920 | |
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:08.48760 | +34.3380 | |
4 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56720 | +1:54.11340 | |
5 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 9:54.59360 | +2:20.13980 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:42.40190 | | |
2 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:59.41880 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:23.44210 | +40.3920 | |
4 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 7:25.44430 | +42.4140 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:34.45370 | +51.5080 | |
6 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:36.45520 | +53.5230 | |
7 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:47.10610 | |
8 | Amanda Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:36.51590 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Olivia Lindqvist | Kalix SK | 8:53.53260 | +2:10.12970 | |
10 | Cajsa Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:49.58870 | +3:06.18580 | |
11 | Sofia Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:53.71230 | +5:10.30940 | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:10.42990 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:21.44010 | +10.920 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:43.46220 | +32.3130 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:20.49980 | +1:09.6890 | |
5 | Aron Ådemo | Strömnäs GIF | 8:35.51400 | +1:24.8310 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:13.55250 | +2:02.12160 | |
7 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:17.55660 | +2:06.12570 | |
8 | Viktor Nilsson | Kalix SK | 12:02.72150 | +4:51.29060 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:54.35380 | | |
2 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:34.39340 | +39.3860 | |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41720 | +1:03.6240 | |
4 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:07.42660 | +1:12.7180 | |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:20.43990 | +1:26.8510 | |
6 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:58.11720 | |
7 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 7:53.47280 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50040 | +2:26.14560 | |
9 | Nicklas Mikaelssontriumf | Kalix SK | 8:29.50860 | +2:34.15380 | |