Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 521[
]
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 20:20.121900 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 20:20.121910 | +0 | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 20:22.122180 | +2.180 | |
4 | Eiril Fuglem Renå | Hommelvik IL | 20:37.123690 | +17.1690 | |
5 | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 20:52.125160 | +32.3160 | |
6 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 20:55.125460 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 21:14.127370 | +54.5370 | |
8 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 21:23.128280 | +1:03.6280 | |
9 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:08.132720 | +1:48.10720 | |
10 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 22:10.132930 | +1:50.10930 | |
11 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:14.133360 | +1:54.11360 | |
12 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Röros IL | 22:32.135160 | +2:12.13160 | |
13 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 22:35.135420 | +2:15.13420 | |
14 | Embla Stol Oeyan | Varden Il, | 22:36.135570 | +2:16.13570 | |
15 | Ida Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 22:39.135860 | +2:19.13860 | |
16 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 22:44.136340 | +2:24.14340 | |
17 | Anna Saeter | Röros IL | 23:26.140580 | +3:06.18580 | |
18 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:36.141500 | +3:16.19500 | |
19 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:37.141620 | +3:17.19620 | |
20 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:46.142590 | +3:26.20590 | |
21 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:52.143160 | +3:32.21160 | |
22 | Eline Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 24:05.144420 | +3:45.22420 | |
23 | Vilde Oestgård | Nansen IL | 25:00.149950 | +4:40.27950 | |
24 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 25:24.152380 | +5:04.30380 | |
25 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 25:36.153580 | +5:16.31580 | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:39.117830 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 19:48.118710 | +8.780 | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:37.123690 | +58.5760 | |
4 | Margrethe Lillevold | Varden Il, | 20:53.125260 | +1:14.7330 | |
5 | Pauline Sjoevold | Röros IL | 20:56.125510 | +1:16.7580 | |
6 | Mari Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 20:56.125560 | +1:17.7630 | |
7 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 20:58.125770 | +1:19.7840 | |
8 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 21:09.126810 | +1:29.8880 | |
9 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 21:12.127110 | +1:32.9180 | |
10 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:39.129890 | +2:00.11960 | |
11 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 21:41.130080 | +2:02.12150 | |
12 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 21:48.130750 | +2:09.12820 | |
13 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 21:51.131010 | +2:11.13080 | |
14 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 21:56.131510 | +2:16.13580 | |
15 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 21:58.131730 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 22:00.131960 | +2:21.14030 | |
17 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:04.132370 | +2:25.14440 | |
18 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 22:06.132540 | +2:27.14610 | |
19 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 22:14.133390 | +2:35.15460 | |
20 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 22:56.137550 | +3:17.19620 | |
21 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 24:28.146780 | +4:49.28850 | |
22 | Fern Cates | Storbritannien | 28:00.167960 | +8:21.50030 | |
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 17:32.105140 | | |
2 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 17:35.105400 | +2.160 | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:35.105460 | +3.220 | |
4 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:36.105510 | +3.270 | |
5 | Iver Anton Flatås Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 17:40.105910 | +7.670 | |
6 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:45.106440 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:14.109310 | +41.4070 | |
8 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 18:22.110150 | +50.4910 | |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:07.6660 | |
10 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 18:57.113690 | +1:25.8450 | |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:59.113830 | +1:26.8590 | |
12 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 19:05.114400 | +1:32.9160 | |
13 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:09.114820 | +1:36.9580 | |
14 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 19:25.116490 | +1:53.11250 | |
15 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:31.117010 | +1:58.11770 | |
16 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 19:36.117520 | +2:03.12280 | |
17 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 19:43.118240 | +2:11.13000 | |
18 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 19:43.118290 | +2:11.13050 | |
19 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 19:47.118670 | +2:15.13430 | |
20 | Ludvig Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 19:54.119380 | +2:22.14140 | |
21 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:15.121430 | +2:42.16190 | |
22 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 20:15.121440 | +2:43.16200 | |
23 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 20:33.123210 | +3:00.17970 | |
24 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:26.128510 | +3:53.23270 | |
25 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:45.130440 | +4:13.25200 | |
26 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 22:21.134080 | +4:49.28840 | |
27 | Harry Nicholls | Storbritannien | 22:23.134270 | +4:51.29030 | |
28 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 22:42.136120 | +5:09.30880 | |
29 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 23:46.142550 | +6:14.37310 | |
30 | Angus Maclean | Storbritannien | 24:22.146150 | +6:50.40910 | |
31 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 24:43.148290 | +7:11.43050 | |
|
6.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 17:38.105770 | | |
2 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 17:40.105920 | +1.50 | |
3 | Tomas Renå | Hommelvik IL | 17:40.105940 | +1.70 | |
4 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 17:47.106610 | +8.740 | |
5 | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 17:48.106760 | +9.890 | |
6 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:52.107180 | +14.1310 | |
7 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:59.107810 | +20.1940 | |
8 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:00.107970 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Sindre Oewre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 18:05.108460 | +26.2590 | |
10 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 18:13.109290 | +35.3420 | |
11 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:17.109610 | +38.3740 | |
12 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 18:17.109660 | +38.3790 | |
13 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 18:17.109660 | +38.3790 | |
14 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 18:22.110100 | +43.4230 | |
15 | Anders Reitan | Ålen IL | 18:24.110380 | +46.4510 | |
16 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 18:39.111820 | +1:00.5950 | |
17 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:45.112450 | +1:06.6580 | |
18 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 18:54.113320 | +1:15.7450 | |
19 | Sondre Stormo | Hommelvik IL | 19:03.114250 | +1:24.8380 | |
20 | Kåre Reitan | Ålen IL | 19:07.114640 | +1:28.8770 | |
21 | Snorre Larsen | Surnadal IL | 19:10.114930 | +1:31.9060 | |
22 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 19:11.115060 | +1:32.9190 | |
23 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:14.115310 | +1:35.9440 | |
24 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 19:24.116390 | +1:46.10520 | |
25 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 19:33.117200 | +1:54.11330 | |
26 | Truls Troean Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 19:44.118330 | +2:05.12460 | |
27 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:06.120570 | +2:28.14700 | |
28 | Arnt Inge Nilsen | Hommelvik IL | 20:06.120590 | +2:28.14720 | |
29 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:19.121850 | +2:40.15980 | |
30 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:33.123240 | +2:54.17370 | |
31 | Vegar Broeske | Surnadal IL | 21:11.127000 | +3:32.21130 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:07.84650 | | |
2 | Sigrid Flatås Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 14:10.84980 | +3.230 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:48.88700 | +40.3950 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:08.90730 | +1:00.5980 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 15:09.90830 | +1:01.6080 | |
6 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:10.90920 | +1:02.6170 | |
7 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:54.95350 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 16:08.96730 | +2:00.11980 | |
9 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:13.97220 | +2:05.12470 | |
10 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:23.98290 | +2:16.13540 | |
11 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:24.98330 | +2:16.13580 | |
12 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:25.98430 | +2:17.13680 | |
13 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:31.99090 | +2:24.14340 | |
14 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:44.100330 | +2:36.15580 | |
15 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 16:52.101170 | +2:45.16420 | |
16 | Emma Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:02.102140 | +2:54.17390 | |
17 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:08.102730 | +3:00.17980 | |
18 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:16.103510 | +3:08.18760 | |
19 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:24.104380 | +3:17.19630 | |
20 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:29.104870 | +3:22.20120 | |
21 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:32.105130 | +3:24.20380 | |
22 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 17:35.105480 | +3:28.20730 | |
23 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 17:36.105560 | +3:29.20810 | |
24 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 17:41.106000 | +3:33.21250 | |
25 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:46.106520 | +3:38.21770 | |
26 | Allis Näs | Hede SK | 18:06.108530 | +3:58.23780 | |
27 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 18:31.111030 | +4:23.26280 | |
28 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:54.113390 | +4:47.28640 | |
29 | Trine Hanssen Berg | Varden Il, | 19:08.114730 | +5:00.29980 | |
30 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:11.115050 | +5:04.30300 | |
31 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 20:52.125100 | +6:44.40350 | |
32 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 22:15.133490 | +8:08.48740 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 13:56.83570 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 13:59.83810 | +2.140 | |
3 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:19.85840 | +22.2170 | |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:49.88820 | +52.5150 | |
5 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 15:04.90350 | +1:07.6680 | |
6 | Kristine Wennervik Hermo | Röros IL | 15:05.90480 | +1:09.6810 | |
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:26.92580 | +1:30.8910 | |
8 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 15:33.93250 | +1:36.9580 | |
9 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 15:35.93400 | +1:38.9730 | |
10 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 15:51.95090 | +1:55.11420 | |
11 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:02.96170 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 16:07.96640 | +2:10.12970 | |
13 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 16:08.96740 | +2:11.13070 | |
14 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 16:09.96880 | +2:13.13210 | |
15 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:11.97070 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 16:27.98680 | +2:31.15010 | |
17 | Kristine S Kjelsberg | Röros IL | 16:28.98770 | +2:32.15100 | |
18 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:45.100420 | +2:48.16750 | |
19 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 17:00.101910 | +3:03.18240 | |
20 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:07.102640 | +3:10.18970 | |
21 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 17:08.102730 | +3:11.19060 | |
22 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:10.102900 | +3:13.19230 | |
23 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:19.109810 | +4:22.26140 | |
24 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 18:25.110430 | +4:28.26760 | |
25 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 18:25.110480 | +4:29.26810 | |
26 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 18:40.111960 | +4:43.28290 | |
27 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 19:27.116650 | +5:30.32980 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 14:21.86050 | | |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:27.86690 | +6.540 | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 14:33.87270 | +12.1120 | |
4 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 14:45.88450 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:46.88550 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Hermanngrytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 14:48.88760 | +27.2610 | |
7 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:03.90210 | +41.4060 | |
8 | Henrik Werkland | Varden Il, | 15:04.90340 | +42.4190 | |
9 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 15:11.91030 | +49.4880 | |
10 | Jacob Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 15:21.92000 | +59.5850 | |
11 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:26.92540 | +1:04.6390 | |
12 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:29.92800 | +1:07.6650 | |
13 | Magnus Horten | Os IL | 15:32.93120 | +1:10.6970 | |
14 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 15:47.94650 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Ola Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 15:59.95880 | +1:38.9730 | |
16 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 16:00.95920 | +1:38.9770 | |
17 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:02.96170 | +1:41.10020 | |
18 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:03.96260 | +1:42.10110 | |
19 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 16:17.97650 | +1:56.11500 | |
20 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 16:25.98400 | +2:03.12250 | |
21 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 16:25.98460 | +2:04.12310 | |
22 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 16:38.99720 | +2:16.13570 | |
23 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:45.100460 | +2:24.14310 | |
24 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 16:51.101050 | +2:30.14900 | |
25 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 16:51.101090 | +2:30.14940 | |
26 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:32.15150 | |
27 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 17:04.102370 | +2:43.16220 | |
28 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 17:20.103980 | +2:59.17830 | |
29 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 17:34.105300 | +3:12.19150 | |
30 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 17:37.105640 | +3:15.19490 | |
31 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 17:47.106600 | +3:25.20450 | |
32 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 18:19.109830 | +3:57.23680 | |
33 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 18:37.111620 | +4:15.25470 | |
4.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:16.79540 | | |
2 | Steffen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 13:21.80030 | +4.390 | |
3 | Edvard Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 13:41.82070 | +25.2430 | |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:42.82110 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 13:43.82200 | +26.2560 | |
6 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:48.82780 | +32.3140 | |
7 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:02.84120 | +45.4480 | |
8 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:17.85660 | +1:01.6020 | |
9 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:27.86650 | +1:11.7010 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:30.86960 | +1:14.7320 | |
11 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:35.87480 | +1:19.7840 | |
12 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 14:39.87870 | +1:23.8230 | |
13 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:51.89080 | +1:35.9440 | |
14 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 14:56.89530 | +1:39.9890 | |
15 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 15:00.89960 | +1:44.10320 | |
16 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:10.90950 | +1:54.11310 | |
17 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:28.92750 | +2:12.13110 | |
18 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:29.92800 | +2:12.13160 | |
19 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:31.93030 | +2:14.13390 | |
20 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:32.93120 | +2:15.13480 | |
21 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 15:41.94000 | +2:24.14360 | |
22 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:48.94720 | +2:31.15080 | |
23 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 15:53.95200 | +2:36.15560 | |
24 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:54.95360 | +2:38.15720 | |
25 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:13.97240 | +2:57.17600 | |
26 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 16:16.97510 | +2:59.17870 | |
27 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 16:18.97720 | +3:01.18080 | |
28 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 17:23.104220 | +4:06.24580 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Mathilde Lillevold | Varden Il, | 13:41.82040 | +36.3540 | |
3 | Marit Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 14:07.84680 | +1:02.6180 | |
4 | Andrea Gloetheim | Röros IL | 14:13.85220 | +1:08.6720 | |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:28.86780 | +1:23.8280 | |
6 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:46.88570 | +1:41.10070 | |
7 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 14:47.88690 | +1:42.10190 | |
8 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:49.88820 | +1:44.10320 | |
9 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:59.89880 | +1:54.11380 | |
10 | Julie Haugan Sonflå | Varden Il, | 15:18.91700 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 15:29.92880 | +2:24.14380 | |
12 | Berit Sjoevold | Röros IL | 15:36.93520 | +2:31.15020 | |
13 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 15:39.93820 | +2:34.15320 | |
14 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 15:42.94140 | +2:37.15640 | |
15 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:46.94570 | +2:41.16070 | |
16 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 15:47.94600 | +2:42.16100 | |
17 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 15:57.95610 | +2:52.17110 | |
18 | Linnea Berge | Funäsdalens IF | 15:59.95830 | +2:54.17330 | |
19 | Margrethe Saeter | Röros IL | 16:02.96110 | +2:57.17610 | |
20 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98300 | +3:19.19800 | |
21 | Anna Sundgot Grande | Leksvik IL | 16:26.98560 | +3:21.20060 | |
22 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 16:35.99480 | +3:30.20980 | |
23 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99530 | +3:31.21030 | |
24 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 16:50.100940 | +3:45.22440 | |
25 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 17:25.104480 | +4:20.25980 | |
26 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 17:51.107050 | +4:46.28550 | |
27 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 17:51.107090 | +4:46.28590 | |
28 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 18:03.108290 | +4:58.29790 | |
29 | Tove Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:10.108940 | +5:05.30440 | |
30 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 18:11.109070 | +5:06.30570 | |
31 | Towa Salomonsson | Sweden | 18:20.109970 | +5:15.31470 | |
32 | Matilda Mattsson | Fränsta IK | 18:26.110500 | +5:21.32000 | |
33 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 19:12.115100 | +6:07.36600 | |
34 | Nora Rihpa | Funäsdalens IF | 20:57.125690 | +7:52.47190 | |
35 | Karolina Sokolowska | Svegs IK | 21:40.129950 | +8:35.51450 | |
|
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 12:18.73790 | | |
2 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 12:47.76620 | +28.2730 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:08.78730 | +49.4840 | |
4 | Malin Alice Lundemo | Varden Il, | 13:20.79930 | +1:01.6040 | |
5 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 13:20.79930 | +1:01.6040 | |
6 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:24.80340 | +1:05.6450 | |
7 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:09.6810 | |
8 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 13:32.81120 | +1:13.7230 | |
9 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:38.81760 | +1:19.7870 | |
10 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 13:42.82170 | +1:23.8280 | |
11 | Astrid Stav | Varden Il, | 13:43.82210 | +1:24.8320 | |
12 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:47.82690 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 13:49.82840 | +1:30.8950 | |
14 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 14:25.86490 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:40.87900 | +2:21.14010 | |
16 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:46.88540 | +2:27.14650 | |
17 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:01.90040 | +2:42.16150 | |
18 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 15:02.90120 | +2:43.16230 | |
19 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:03.90280 | +2:44.16390 | |
20 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 15:27.92620 | +3:08.18730 | |
21 | Roennaug Stav | Varden Il, | 15:31.93040 | +3:12.19150 | |
22 | Helene Werkland | Varden Il, | 15:36.93500 | +3:17.19610 | |
23 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 15:37.93690 | +3:19.19800 | |
24 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:55.95480 | +3:36.21590 | |
25 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 15:59.95870 | +3:40.21980 | |
26 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:59.95880 | +3:40.21990 | |
27 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:21.98010 | +4:02.24120 | |
28 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 16:27.98650 | +4:08.24760 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:56.71580 | | |
2 | Eirik Horten | Os IL | 11:57.71600 | +0 | |
3 | Jörgen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 12:18.73720 | +21.2040 | |
4 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 12:28.74760 | +31.3080 | |
5 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 12:42.76160 | +45.4480 | |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:58.77770 | +1:01.6090 | |
7 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 13:00.77920 | +1:03.6240 | |
8 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:00.77950 | +1:03.6270 | |
9 | Magnus Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 13:16.79580 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 13:20.79920 | +1:23.8240 | |
11 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 13:25.80490 | +1:29.8810 | |
12 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 13:28.80770 | +1:31.9090 | |
13 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:30.80920 | +1:33.9240 | |
14 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81110 | +1:35.9430 | |
15 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:32.81190 | +1:36.9510 | |
16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:36.81510 | +1:39.9830 | |
17 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:36.81530 | +1:39.9850 | |
18 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:36.81580 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 13:43.82280 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:56.83590 | +2:00.11910 | |
21 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:58.83740 | +2:01.12060 | |
22 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:07.84630 | +2:10.12950 | |
23 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 14:13.85220 | +2:16.13540 | |
24 | Birger Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 14:16.85550 | +2:19.13870 | |
25 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:32.87190 | +2:36.15510 | |
26 | Elias Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 14:34.87300 | +2:37.15620 | |
27 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:49.88830 | +2:52.17150 | |
28 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:08.90710 | +3:11.19030 | |
29 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 15:39.93830 | +3:42.22150 | |
30 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 15:54.95300 | +3:57.23620 | |
31 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 16:18.97730 | +4:21.26050 | |
32 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 17:17.103640 | +5:20.31960 | |
33 | Johan Lindberg | Alnö SK | 17:58.107790 | +6:02.36110 | |
34 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:16.109590 | +6:20.37910 | |
35 | Joel Styffe | Funäsdalens IF | 32:11.193070 | +20:14.121390 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:33.69230 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 12:05.72440 | +32.3110 | |
3 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:14.73380 | +41.4050 | |
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:59.77870 | +1:26.8540 | |
5 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 13:05.78440 | +1:32.9110 | |
6 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:10.78940 | +1:37.9610 | |
7 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:12.79170 | +1:39.9840 | |
8 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 13:14.79350 | +1:41.10020 | |
9 | Peder Loekken | Röros IL | 13:16.79510 | +1:42.10180 | |
10 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 13:18.79700 | +1:44.10370 | |
11 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 13:19.79870 | +1:46.10540 | |
12 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 13:25.80410 | +1:51.11080 | |
13 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 13:32.81110 | +1:58.11780 | |
14 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 13:40.81930 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:41.82040 | +2:08.12710 | |
16 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 13:46.82540 | +2:13.13210 | |
17 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:53.83260 | +2:20.13930 | |
18 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:53.83270 | +2:20.13940 | |
19 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 14:05.84450 | +2:32.15120 | |
20 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 14:08.84710 | +2:34.15380 | |
21 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 14:10.84910 | +2:36.15580 | |
22 | Johan Lillebudal Sandnes | Röros IL | 14:10.84910 | +2:36.15580 | |
23 | Martin Sundt Gravseth | Röros IL | 14:12.85190 | +2:39.15860 | |
24 | Sander Oewre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 14:13.85230 | +2:40.15900 | |
25 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 14:13.85260 | +2:40.15930 | |
26 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 14:19.85880 | +2:46.16550 | |
27 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:59.17870 | |
28 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 14:33.87280 | +3:00.17950 | |
29 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 14:54.89330 | +3:21.20000 | |
30 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 14:58.89760 | +3:25.20430 | |
31 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 15:01.90040 | +3:28.20710 | |
32 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 15:23.92220 | +3:49.22890 | |
33 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 15:53.95200 | +4:19.25870 | |
34 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:12.97140 | +4:39.27810 | |
35 | Iver Johnsen | Varden Il, | 16:23.98250 | +4:50.28920 | |
36 | Gustav Frænell | Alnö SK | 16:30.98910 | +4:56.29580 | |
37 | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 17:21.104020 | +5:47.34690 | |
38 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 18:38.111730 | +7:05.42400 | |
39 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 18:52.113110 | +7:18.43780 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:40.45970 | | |
2 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 7:58.47700 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Anna Roenning | Röros IL | 8:05.48460 | +24.2390 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:06.48560 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:12.49130 | +31.3060 | |
6 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:29.50800 | +48.4730 | |
7 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:02.54110 | +1:21.8040 | |
8 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:03.54230 | +1:22.8160 | |
9 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 9:51.59000 | +2:10.12930 | |
10 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:56.59530 | +2:15.13460 | |
11 | Thea Lundemo | Varden Il, | 10:01.60000 | +2:20.13930 | |
12 | Camilla Sundt Gravseth | Röros IL | 10:09.60880 | +2:29.14810 | |
13 | Hanna Winge | Leksvik IL | 11:15.67440 | +3:34.21370 | |
14 | Alma Forsberg | Järpens SK | 12:07.72600 | +4:26.26530 | |
15 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:48.76700 | +5:07.30630 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:34.39360 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:43.40210 | +8.750 | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40960 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Maren Bakken | Os IL | 6:52.41180 | +18.1720 | |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:55.41440 | +20.1980 | |
6 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:58.41700 | +23.2240 | |
7 | Kristine Sundt | Röros IL | 7:07.42690 | +33.3230 | |
8 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 7:12.43110 | +37.3650 | |
9 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:12.43130 | +37.3670 | |
10 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:17.43690 | +43.4230 | |
11 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:21.44050 | +46.4590 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:31.45080 | +57.5620 | |
13 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 7:43.46280 | +1:09.6820 | |
14 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:44.46390 | +1:10.6930 | |
15 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6940 | |
16 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:50.46910 | +1:15.7450 | |
17 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:08.48700 | +1:33.9240 | |
18 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:10.48950 | +1:35.9490 | |
19 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:37.9640 | |
20 | Sara Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 8:12.49110 | +1:37.9650 | |
21 | Sofie Palmelind | Duveds IF | 8:32.51150 | +1:57.11690 | |
22 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:37.51690 | +2:03.12230 | |
23 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:04.54310 | +2:29.14850 | |
24 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 9:04.54380 | +2:30.14920 | |
25 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:13.55250 | +2:38.15790 | |
26 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:36.57500 | +3:01.18040 | |
27 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:38.57730 | +3:03.18270 | |
28 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:49.58800 | +3:14.19340 | |
29 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:04.60350 | +3:29.20890 | |
30 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:04.60360 | +3:30.20900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:46.40510 | | |
2 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:57.41630 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:05.42410 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:11.43020 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:14.43310 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:14.43340 | +28.2730 | |
7 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 7:35.45400 | +48.4790 | |
8 | Einar Hollum | Röros IL | 7:35.45480 | +49.4870 | |
9 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:43.46280 | +57.5670 | |
10 | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 8:05.48420 | +1:19.7810 | |
11 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 8:13.49240 | +1:27.8630 | |
12 | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 8:15.49420 | +1:29.8810 | |
13 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 8:21.50040 | +1:35.9430 | |
14 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50240 | +1:37.9630 | |
15 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 8:41.52020 | +1:55.11410 | |
16 | Tim Nääs | Hede SK | 8:49.52840 | +2:03.12230 | |
17 | Jacob Tidemann | Röros IL | 8:53.53240 | +2:07.12630 | |
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:30.56960 | +2:44.16350 | |
19 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 9:40.57980 | +2:54.17370 | |
20 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 10:28.62740 | +3:42.22130 | |
21 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:03.66260 | +4:17.25650 | |
22 | Simon Sandvold | Funäsdalens IF | 11:43.70240 | +4:57.29630 | |
23 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 12:15.73430 | +5:29.32820 | |
- | Robin Adolfsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 6:17.37650 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:26.38550 | +9.800 | |
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:46.40590 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:51.41070 | +34.3320 | |
5 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:53.41200 | +35.3450 | |
6 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:18.43740 | +1:00.5990 | |
7 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:22.44130 | +1:04.6380 | |
8 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:23.44280 | +1:06.6530 | |
9 | Sindre Hernes Henden | Varden Il, | 7:27.44620 | +1:09.6870 | |
10 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:18.7750 | |
11 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45840 | +1:21.8090 | |
12 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45880 | +1:22.8130 | |
13 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:26.8550 | |
14 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 7:46.46550 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:49.46860 | +1:32.9110 | |
16 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:50.46940 | +1:32.9190 | |
17 | Elias Skoog | Hede SK | 8:05.48490 | +1:48.10740 | |
18 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 8:06.48560 | +1:49.10810 | |
19 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 8:06.48570 | +1:49.10820 | |
20 | Edwin Molin | Fränsta IK | 8:41.52090 | +2:24.14340 | |
21 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:51.53050 | +2:34.15300 | |
22 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 9:05.54430 | +2:47.16680 | |
23 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 9:05.54470 | +2:48.16720 | |
24 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:38.57720 | +3:20.19970 | |
25 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:39.57880 | +3:22.20130 | |
26 | Alexander Svetsnoff | Funäsdalens IF | 9:52.59130 | +3:34.21380 | |
27 | Jonas Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 11:00.65940 | +4:42.28190 | |
- | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leonard Stenvall Gustavsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 1:30:30.542950 | | 68.5p |
2 | Mari Muan | Norway | 1:47:15.643430 | +16:44.100380 | 57.8p |
3 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 1:47:40.645970 | +17:10.102920 | 57.6p |
4 | Maja Myrén | Säterbygdens OK | 1:54:39.687810 | +24:08.144760 | 54.1p |
5 | Mikaela Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 2:03:25.740480 | +32:55.197430 | 50.2p |
6 | Amelie Kjellstenius | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:19.799850 | +42:49.256800 | 46.5p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marie Söderhielm | Åre SLK | 2:03:27.740670 | | 50.2p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Ravald | ÅS IL | 1:20:57.485620 | | 76.6p |
2 | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Varden Il, | 1:21:29.488890 | +32.3170 | 76.0p |
3 | Jakob Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:23:35.501490 | +2:38.15770 | 74.1p |
4 | Trond Morten Gloetheim | Röros IL | 1:27:18.523780 | +6:21.38060 | 71.0p |
5 | Patrik Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:28:51.533070 | +7:54.47350 | 69.7p |
6 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:30:54.545300 | +9:56.59580 | 68.2p |
7 | Håvard Dahl | Röros IL | 1:31:30.548910 | +10:32.63190 | 67.7p |
8 | Martin Fryklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:31:32.549120 | +10:35.63400 | 67.7p |
9 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:32:54.557350 | +11:57.71630 | 66.7p |
10 | Magnus Strömberg | Remsle SK | 1:34:36.567560 | +13:39.81840 | 65.5p |
11 | Jan Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:35:23.572290 | +14:26.86570 | 65.0p |
12 | Mattias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 1:36:22.578140 | +15:25.92420 | 64.3p |
13 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:36:27.578610 | +15:29.92890 | 64.3p |
14 | Jan Eckerlid | Falu IK | 1:36:29.578810 | +15:31.93090 | 64.2p |
15 | Erik Kirikmäe | Estonia | 1:39:08.594700 | +18:10.108980 | 62.5p |
16 | Damien Dugne | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:00.599950 | +19:03.114230 | 62.0p |
17 | Petter Aksnes | Alnö SK | 1:45:09.630890 | +24:12.145170 | 58.9p |
18 | Lars Palm Olsson | Svegs IK | 1:47:10.642910 | +26:12.157190 | 57.8p |
19 | Henrik Bergman | Remsle SK | 1:57:57.707660 | +37:00.221940 | 52.5p |
20 | P O Olsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:05:16.751550 | +44:19.265830 | 49.5p |
- | Mattias Rawald | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sondre Johnsen | Varden Il, | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Sandnes | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Eriksson | Vallsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Björklin | Vallsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peder Slind | Oppdal IL | 1:21:30.488980 | | 76.0p |
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 1:30:34.543380 | +9:04.54300 | 68.4p |
3 | Nikolay Krupnov | Kuzmin Ski Tech | 1:32:07.552670 | +10:36.63590 | 67.3p |
4 | Leonid Kuzmin | Kuzmin Ski Tech | 1:32:22.554140 | +10:51.65060 | 67.1p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 521[
]