10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 25:12.151160 | | 75.1p |
2 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 26:22.158160 | +1:10.6900 | 71.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 24:33.147240 | | 77.1p |
2 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 24:56.149590 | +23.2250 | 75.9p |
3 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 25:42.154180 | +1:09.6840 | 73.6p |
4 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 25:48.154720 | +1:14.7380 | 73.4p |
5 | Mathias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 27:36.165530 | +3:02.18190 | 68.6p |
6 | Odd Ivan Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 28:59.173840 | +4:26.26500 | 65.3p |
7 | John Thomas Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:18.175730 | +4:44.28390 | 64.6p |
8 | Per Jonas Labba | IFK Kiruna | 29:28.176720 | +4:54.29380 | 64.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 15:51.95080 | | |
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:54.95310 | +2.130 | |
3 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97470 | +23.2290 | |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:18.97700 | +26.2520 | |
5 | Moa Lundholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:49.100840 | +57.5660 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 14:10.84910 | | 61.1p |
2 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 14:19.85800 | +8.790 | 60.4p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 14:40.87950 | +30.2940 | 58.9p |
4 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 14:51.89040 | +41.4030 | 58.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikkel Arntsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:19.73880 | | |
2 | Marcus Johnsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:41.76080 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 12:46.76590 | +27.2610 | |
4 | Tobias Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 13:13.79230 | +53.5250 | |
5 | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 13:40.81990 | +1:21.8010 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:52.89160 | +2:32.15180 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:49.70860 | | 73.1p |
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 16:39.99860 | +4:50.28900 | 51.9p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 9:58.59760 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:30.62970 | +32.3110 | |
3 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 10:34.63360 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Katrine B Horn | Senja Ski | 10:50.64990 | +52.5130 | |
5 | Pernille Schei | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 11:01.66080 | +1:03.6220 | |
6 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:03.6240 | |
7 | Anniken Johansen | Ballangen Ski | 13:50.82940 | +3:51.23080 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:11.61060 | | |
2 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 10:21.62070 | +10.910 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:37.63690 | +26.2530 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:07.66630 | +55.5470 | |
5 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:11.73020 | +1:59.11860 | |
6 | Josefine Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:50.76930 | +2:38.15770 | |
7 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:42.82120 | +3:30.20960 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 9:22.56180 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58640 | +24.2360 | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 9:47.58690 | +25.2410 | |
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 9:59.59830 | +36.3550 | |
5 | Mathias Berg | Ankenes SK | 10:17.61630 | +54.5350 | |
6 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 10:24.62390 | +1:02.6110 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:53.65250 | +1:30.8970 | |
8 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:58.65730 | +1:35.9450 | |
9 | Erling Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 14:42.88110 | +5:19.31830 | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54540 | | |
2 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 9:09.54830 | +2.190 | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:15.55480 | +9.840 | |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:29.56890 | +23.2250 | |
5 | Sindre Östli Olufsen | Fjell Skilag | 9:35.57490 | +29.2850 | |
6 | Mathias Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 10:01.60030 | +54.5390 | |
7 | Håkon Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:27.8660 | |
8 | Martin Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 10:58.65790 | +1:52.11150 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:56.47580 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50570 | +29.2890 | |
3 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 8:29.50860 | +32.3180 | |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:29.50890 | +33.3210 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:34.51370 | +37.3690 | |
6 | Oda Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 8:37.51680 | +40.4000 | |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52560 | +49.4880 | |
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:25.8420 | |
9 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:35.57450 | +1:38.9770 | |
10 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:50.10920 | |
11 | Andrine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:54.59300 | +1:57.11620 | |
12 | Ulrikke Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 9:58.59730 | +2:01.12050 | |
13 | Kirsten Emilie Myklevoll | Fjell Skilag | 10:31.63020 | +2:34.15340 | |
14 | Veslemöy Talseth | Salangen IF Ski | 12:44.76320 | +4:47.28640 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46080 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 7:46.46500 | +4.320 | |
3 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:54.47380 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:12.49120 | +30.2940 | |
5 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 8:15.49420 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 8:22.50190 | +41.4010 | |
7 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:25.50420 | +43.4240 | |
8 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51900 | +58.5720 | |
9 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:53.53220 | +1:11.7040 | |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 9:40.57960 | +1:58.11780 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 7:13.43250 | | |
2 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 7:20.43990 | +7.640 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 7:22.44190 | +9.840 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:40.45960 | +27.2610 | |
5 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:40.45990 | +27.2640 | |
6 | Elina Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:57.47690 | +44.4340 | |
7 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:59.47800 | +45.4450 | |
8 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48540 | +52.5190 | |
9 | Julia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52190 | +1:29.8840 | |
10 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:56.53540 | +1:42.10190 | |
11 | Stine Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 9:01.54060 | +1:48.10710 | |
12 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:15.55440 | +2:01.12090 | |
13 | Mathilde Rochman | Vesterfjell Oil | 10:45.64420 | +3:31.21070 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 7:29.44850 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:44.46340 | +14.1390 | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 7:59.47820 | +29.2870 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:02.48100 | +32.3150 | |
5 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 8:21.50010 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Lars Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:42.52150 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Erik Olsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:58.53780 | +1:29.8830 | |
8 | Hans Erik Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 10:03.60200 | +2:33.15250 | |
9 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 10:16.61580 | +2:47.16630 | |
10 | Olof Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 10:37.63690 | +3:08.18740 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 6:53.41240 | | |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 6:53.41240 | | |
3 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 7:00.41950 | +7.610 | |
4 | Sander Oddnar Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 7:06.42590 | +13.1250 | |
5 | Simon Lövhaug | Salangen IF Ski | 7:20.43950 | +27.2610 | |
6 | Lars Olov Rege | Senja Ski | 7:21.44040 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:23.44280 | +30.2940 | |
8 | Edvard Berg Frantzen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:11.49030 | +1:17.7690 | |
9 | Iver Walör Sagerup | Salangen IF Ski | 8:24.50350 | +1:31.9010 | |
10 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:27.50660 | +1:34.9320 | |
11 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:38.51740 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Robert Borch Björnå | Bjerkvik IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:53.11260 | |
13 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 8:49.52880 | +1:56.11540 | |
14 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:50.52980 | +1:57.11640 | |
15 | Snorre Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 9:13.55230 | +2:19.13890 | |
16 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:46.58550 | +2:53.17210 | |
17 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:53.59230 | +2:59.17890 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 7:08.42790 | | |
2 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:27.44600 | +18.1710 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 7:39.45830 | +30.2940 | |
4 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:49.46850 | +40.3960 | |
5 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 7:52.47110 | +43.4220 | |
6 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 8:03.48250 | +54.5360 | |
7 | Kim Andre Amundsen | Fjell Skilag | 8:04.48350 | +55.5460 | |
8 | Mathias Jenssen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:05.48430 | +56.5540 | |
9 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 9:55.59450 | +2:46.16560 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:40.33960 | | |
2 | Karoline Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:14.37370 | +34.3310 | |
3 | Ida Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:27.38650 | +46.4590 | |
4 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 6:27.38660 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 6:28.38780 | +48.4720 | |
6 | Martine Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:29.56840 | +3:48.22780 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:20.31920 | | |
2 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 5:24.32350 | +4.330 | |
3 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:33.33230 | +13.1210 | |
4 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 5:38.33770 | +18.1750 | |
5 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:44.34390 | +24.2370 | |
6 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 5:45.34430 | +25.2410 | |
7 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 5:47.34690 | +27.2670 | |
8 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:58.35790 | +38.3770 | |
9 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:01.36050 | +41.4030 | |
10 | Thea Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:11.37070 | +51.5050 | |
11 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 6:57.41640 | +1:37.9620 | |
12 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:13.43270 | +1:53.11250 | |
13 | Nathalie Berggren | Bodens SK | 8:40.51990 | +3:20.19970 | |
14 | Dorthe Bendiktsen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:51.53040 | +3:31.21020 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:35.33450 | | |
2 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:37.33640 | +1.90 | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:47.34610 | +11.1060 | |
4 | Mathias Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 6:00.35960 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 6:17.37660 | +42.4110 | |
6 | Johan Lindberg | Vesterfjell Oil | 7:00.41910 | +1:24.8360 | |
7 | Hans Henrik Antonsen | Senja Ski | 8:35.51440 | +2:59.17890 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigurd Alterskjaer Eriksen | Målselv IL | 4:55.29460 | | |
2 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 5:16.31520 | +20.1960 | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:16.31590 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Isak Mikael Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 5:44.34370 | +49.4810 | |
5 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 5:50.34970 | +55.5410 | |
6 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 5:55.35410 | +59.5850 | |
7 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 6:05.36410 | +1:09.6850 | |
8 | Anders Rege | Senja Ski | 6:29.38820 | +1:33.9260 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 14:45.88400 | | 64.8p |
2 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 14:56.89500 | +11.1000 | 64.0p |
3 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:07.90600 | +22.2100 | 63.3p |
4 | Nils Ola Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 15:50.94900 | +1:05.6400 | 60.4p |
5 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:57.101600 | +2:12.13100 | 56.4p |
6 | Håkan Spett | IFK Kiruna | 18:43.112200 | +3:58.23700 | 51.1p |
7 | Johan Eriksson | Bodens SK | 19:42.118100 | +4:57.29600 | 48.5p |
8 | Jörgen Lahti | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 20:37.123600 | +5:52.35100 | 46.4p |