12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fia Jobs | Björnstorps IF | 32:43.196200 | | 60.7p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 35:18.211700 | +2:35.15400 | 56.2p |
3 | Linnea Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:11.307000 | +18:28.110700 | 38.8p |
- | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 26:19.157800 | | 75.4p |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:21.158000 | +2.100 | 75.3p |
3 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 26:57.161600 | +38.3700 | 73.7p |
4 | Gustaf Pettersson | Björnstorps IF | 27:40.165900 | +1:21.8000 | 71.8p |
5 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 27:54.167300 | +1:35.9400 | 71.2p |
6 | Pontus Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 28:00.167900 | +1:41.10000 | 70.9p |
7 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 28:03.168200 | +1:44.10300 | 70.8p |
8 | Fredrik Rosén | No Club | 29:02.174100 | +2:43.16200 | 68.4p |
9 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:15.175400 | +2:56.17500 | 67.9p |
10 | Anders Boestad | IK Vista | 29:16.175500 | +2:57.17600 | 67.8p |
11 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 29:20.175900 | +3:01.18000 | 67.7p |
12 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 29:50.178900 | +3:31.21000 | 66.6p |
13 | Kjell Persson | Adelöv | 31:37.189600 | +5:18.31700 | 62.8p |
14 | Örjan Emanuelsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 31:52.191100 | +5:33.33200 | 62.3p |
15 | Thomas Magnusson | Björnstorps IF | 34:09.204800 | +7:50.46900 | 58.1p |
16 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:10.204900 | +7:51.47000 | 58.1p |
17 | Erik Stillemark | IF Hallby SOK | 38:48.232700 | +12:29.74800 | 51.2p |
18 | Pontus Appel | SOK Aneby | 38:50.232900 | +12:31.75000 | 51.1p |
19 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 39:41.238000 | +13:22.80100 | 50.0p |
20 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 39:45.238400 | +13:26.80500 | 49.9p |
21 | Christer Svensson | ASK Växjö | 41:56.251500 | +15:37.93600 | 47.3p |
22 | Andreas Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 42:09.252800 | +15:50.94900 | 47.1p |
23 | Ola Ellbring | Jönköpings OK | 42:32.255100 | +16:13.97200 | 46.7p |
24 | Patrik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 44:38.267700 | +18:19.109800 | 44.5p |
25 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 44:38.267750 | +18:19.109850 | 44.5p |
- | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Hylander | Hössna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:01.102000 | | |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:08.102700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 17:47.106600 | +46.4500 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:58.89700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:49.94800 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:13.97200 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 18:00.107900 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:29.68800 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 12:16.73500 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 13:28.80700 | +1:59.11800 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:50.64900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 10:51.65000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 11:00.65900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:18.67700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:27.68600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 13:55.83400 | +3:08.18700 | |
|
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 8:51.53000 | | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 6:41.40000 | +1 | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:46.40500 | +6.500 | |
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:04.48300 | +1:24.8300 | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 27:58.167700 | | 64.5p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 22:16.133500 | | 81.0p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Hössna IF | 22:16.133550 | +0 | 81.0p |
3 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 22:47.136600 | +31.3000 | 79.1p |
4 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 22:47.136650 | +31.3050 | 79.1p |
5 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 23:36.141500 | +1:20.7900 | 76.4p |
6 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:41.142000 | +1:25.8400 | 76.1p |
7 | Mårten Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 23:42.142100 | +1:26.8500 | 76.1p |
8 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 24:52.149100 | +2:36.15500 | 72.5p |
9 | Bjarne Andersson | IF Start | 24:53.149200 | +2:37.15600 | 72.5p |
10 | Peter Andersson | IF Start | 25:02.150100 | +2:46.16500 | 72.0p |
11 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 25:08.150700 | +2:52.17100 | 71.7p |
12 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 25:46.154500 | +3:30.20900 | 70.0p |
13 | Uffe Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 26:14.157300 | +3:58.23700 | 68.7p |
14 | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 26:24.158300 | +4:08.24700 | 68.3p |
15 | Per Gustavsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 26:56.161500 | +4:40.27900 | 67.0p |
16 | Lars Johansson | Björnstorps IF | 28:05.168400 | +5:49.34800 | 64.2p |
17 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 29:13.175200 | +6:57.41600 | 61.7p |
- | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)