10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 21:32.129100 | | 86.5p |
2 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 22:06.132500 | +34.3300 | 84.0p |
3 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:18.133700 | +46.4500 | 83.2p |
4 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:34.135300 | +1:02.6100 | 82.1p |
5 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 22:44.136300 | +1:12.7100 | 81.5p |
6 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:53.137200 | +1:21.8000 | 80.9p |
7 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 23:05.138400 | +1:33.9200 | 80.1p |
8 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:19.139800 | +1:47.10600 | 79.2p |
9 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 23:38.141700 | +2:06.12500 | 78.1p |
10 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:45.142400 | +2:13.13200 | 77.7p |
11 | Kalle Jansson Riis | Malungs IF | 24:04.144300 | +2:32.15100 | 76.6p |
12 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 24:11.145000 | +2:39.15800 | 76.2p |
13 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:14.145300 | +2:42.16100 | 76.0p |
14 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:27.146600 | +2:55.17400 | 75.3p |
15 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 24:29.146800 | +2:57.17600 | 75.1p |
16 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 24:49.148800 | +3:17.19600 | 74.0p |
17 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 25:03.150200 | +3:31.21000 | 73.3p |
18 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 25:10.150900 | +3:38.21700 | 72.9p |
19 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 25:28.152700 | +3:56.23500 | 72.0p |
20 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:47.154600 | +4:15.25400 | 71.0p |
21 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 26:07.156600 | +4:35.27400 | 70.1p |
22 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:08.156700 | +4:36.27500 | 70.0p |
23 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 26:14.157300 | +4:42.28100 | 69.7p |
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 21:34.129300 | | 86.3p |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:48.130700 | +14.1300 | 85.3p |
3 | Niklas Persson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:51.131000 | +17.1600 | 85.1p |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 22:10.132900 | +36.3500 | 83.8p |
4 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 22:10.132900 | +36.3500 | 83.8p |
6 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 22:12.133100 | +38.3700 | 83.6p |
7 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:07.138600 | +1:33.9200 | 80.0p |
8 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:09.138800 | +1:35.9400 | 79.9p |
9 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 23:16.139500 | +1:42.10100 | 79.4p |
10 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 23:22.140100 | +1:48.10700 | 79.1p |
11 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 23:28.140700 | +1:54.11300 | 78.7p |
12 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 23:31.141000 | +1:57.11600 | 78.5p |
13 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 24:04.144300 | +2:30.14900 | 76.6p |
14 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 24:33.147200 | +2:59.17800 | 74.9p |
15 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 24:37.147600 | +3:03.18200 | 74.7p |
16 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 24:55.149400 | +3:21.20000 | 73.7p |
- | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 20:53.125200 | | 89.4p |
2 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 21:16.127500 | +23.2200 | 87.7p |
3 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 21:25.128400 | +32.3100 | 87.0p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:25.128400 | +32.3100 | 87.0p |
5 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 21:26.128500 | +33.3200 | 86.9p |
5 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 21:26.128500 | +33.3200 | 86.9p |
7 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:35.129400 | +42.4100 | 86.2p |
8 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:36.129500 | +43.4200 | 86.2p |
9 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 21:46.130500 | +53.5200 | 85.4p |
10 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 22:06.132500 | +1:13.7200 | 84.0p |
11 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:08.132700 | +1:15.7400 | 83.9p |
12 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 22:11.133000 | +1:18.7700 | 83.7p |
13 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 22:14.133300 | +1:21.8000 | 83.5p |
13 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 22:14.133300 | +1:21.8000 | 83.5p |
15 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 22:20.133900 | +1:27.8600 | 83.1p |
16 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 22:21.134000 | +1:28.8700 | 83.0p |
17 | Håkan Löfström | Årsunda IF | 22:22.134100 | +1:29.8800 | 82.9p |
18 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:24.134300 | +1:31.9000 | 82.8p |
19 | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 22:26.134500 | +1:33.9200 | 82.7p |
20 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 22:42.136100 | +1:49.10800 | 81.6p |
21 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:07.138600 | +2:14.13300 | 80.0p |
22 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:37.141600 | +2:44.16300 | 78.1p |
23 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:48.142700 | +2:55.17400 | 77.5p |
24 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 23:51.143000 | +2:58.17700 | 77.3p |
25 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 24:19.145800 | +3:26.20500 | 75.7p |
26 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 24:46.148500 | +3:53.23200 | 74.2p |
26 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 24:46.148500 | +3:53.23200 | 74.2p |
26 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 24:46.148500 | +3:53.23200 | 74.2p |
29 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 24:58.149700 | +4:05.24400 | 73.6p |
30 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 25:14.151300 | +4:21.26000 | 72.7p |
31 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 25:55.155400 | +5:02.30100 | 70.6p |
32 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 27:36.165500 | +6:43.40200 | 66.0p |
33 | Kristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 28:03.168200 | +7:10.42900 | 64.9p |
- | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:36.75500 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 12:42.76100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 13:01.78000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 13:03.78200 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:31.81000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Jenny Fellman | IF Åland | 13:59.83800 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:05.84400 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:45.88400 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:38.93700 | +3:02.18100 | |
11 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 15:47.94600 | +3:11.19000 | |
12 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 16:05.96400 | +3:29.20800 | |
13 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 16:20.97900 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:46.100500 | +4:10.24900 | |
15 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:57.101600 | +4:21.26000 | |
- | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 13:00.77900 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 13:17.79600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:27.80600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 13:34.81300 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:37.81600 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 13:39.81800 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 13:42.82100 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 14:16.85500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:30.86900 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:37.87600 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 14:37.87600 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 15:59.95800 | +2:59.17800 | |
14 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 17:23.104200 | +4:23.26200 | |
15 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 17:37.105600 | +4:37.27600 | |
- | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:31.75000 | | 67.3p |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:49.76800 | +18.1700 | 65.5p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 12:50.76900 | +19.1800 | 65.4p |
4 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 13:20.79900 | +49.4800 | 62.5p |
5 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:23.80200 | +52.5100 | 62.3p |
6 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:11.7000 | 60.6p |
7 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 14:16.85500 | +1:45.10400 | 57.8p |
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 12:14.73300 | | 69.2p |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73700 | +4.300 | 68.7p |
3 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:32.75100 | +18.1700 | 67.2p |
4 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +27.2600 | 66.3p |
5 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 12:51.77000 | +37.3600 | 65.3p |
6 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:11.79000 | +57.5600 | 63.4p |
7 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:13.79200 | +59.5800 | 63.2p |
8 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 13:29.80800 | +1:15.7400 | 61.7p |
9 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 13:33.81200 | +1:19.7800 | 61.4p |
10 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:42.82100 | +1:28.8700 | 60.6p |
11 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 13:46.82500 | +1:32.9100 | 60.3p |
12 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:52.83100 | +1:38.9700 | 59.8p |
13 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 14:52.89100 | +2:38.15700 | 55.2p |
14 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 15:30.92900 | +3:16.19500 | 52.6p |
- | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 11:22.68100 | | 75.5p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 11:36.69500 | +14.1300 | 73.7p |
3 | Maria Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 11:39.69800 | +17.1600 | 73.3p |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 11:45.70400 | +23.2200 | 72.6p |
5 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 11:52.71100 | +30.2900 | 71.7p |
6 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 11:56.71500 | +34.3300 | 71.2p |
6 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 11:56.71500 | +34.3300 | 71.2p |
8 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72000 | +39.3800 | 70.7p |
9 | Kajsa Richardsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:02.72100 | +40.3900 | 70.5p |
10 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:15.7400 | 66.7p |
11 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:26.8500 | 65.6p |
12 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:37.9600 | 64.5p |
13 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:42.10100 | 64.0p |
14 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:47.10600 | 63.6p |
15 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:30.86900 | +3:08.18700 | 56.8p |
16 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 17:24.104300 | +6:02.36100 | 46.2p |
- | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:12.73100 | +16.1500 | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:12.73100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 12:19.73800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:26.74500 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:27.74600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:43.76200 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76500 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 13:18.79700 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 13:20.79900 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:46.82500 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:52.89100 | +2:56.17500 | |
16 | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 15:32.93100 | +3:36.21500 | |
17 | Joachim Weel Rosbo | København SK | 16:47.100600 | +4:51.29000 | |
18 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 20:05.120400 | +8:09.48800 | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:51.65000 | | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:08.66700 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:44.70300 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 11:49.70800 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 11:55.71400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:58.71700 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:16.73500 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:27.74600 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 12:43.76200 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:49.76800 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:57.77600 | +2:06.12500 | |
18 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 13:02.78100 | +2:11.13000 | |
19 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 13:22.80100 | +2:31.15000 | |
20 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 13:48.82700 | +2:57.17600 | |
21 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 14:00.83900 | +3:09.18800 | |
- | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:05.42400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 7:13.43200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:14.43300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:15.43400 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:18.43700 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 7:31.45000 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 7:38.45700 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:47.46600 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 8:32.51100 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:06.36500 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:12.37100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 6:26.38500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:41.40000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:52.41100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:54.41300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:55.41400 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:56.41500 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:16.43500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:31.45000 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 7:36.45500 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 6:50.40900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 6:54.41300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:01.42000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:04.42300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:05.42400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 7:10.42900 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 7:13.43200 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:16.43500 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 7:19.43800 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:28.44700 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:41.46000 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 6:00.35900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 6:03.36200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 6:13.37200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 6:19.37800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 6:19.37800 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:26.38500 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 6:33.39200 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:49.40800 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 6:51.41000 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 7:02.42100 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:34.9300 | |
17 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:38.9700 | |
19 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:46.10500 | |
20 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 7:40.45900 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:15.55400 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:38.57700 | +1:11.7000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 7:52.47100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:11.49000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:33.51200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Ester Wärm | Årjängs IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:19.13800 | |
- | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:51.41000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 6:57.41600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:59.41800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:02.42100 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:10.42900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:19.43800 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 7:20.43900 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:16.49500 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 8:25.50400 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:30.38900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 6:39.39800 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:47.40600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 6:47.40600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:50.40900 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 6:52.41100 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:10.42900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 7:19.43800 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 7:34.45300 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 7:50.46900 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:07.12600 | |
17 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 9:45.58400 | +3:21.20000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:09.42800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 7:28.44700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:30.44900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 7:42.46100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:42.16100 | |
- | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:38.39700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:47.40600 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:48.40700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:09.42800 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:57.65600 | +4:22.26100 | |
10 | Elias Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 11:57.71600 | +5:22.32100 | |
11 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87200 | +7:58.47700 | |
- | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:41.40000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 6:47.40600 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:49.40800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:02.42100 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:03.42200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:10.42900 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:21.44000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 7:23.44200 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:35.45400 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Emanuel Ädling | IFK Mora SK | 10:51.65000 | +4:32.27100 | |
- | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 6:22.38100 | +29.2800 | |
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:22.38100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 6:27.38600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:51.41000 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:59.41800 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | København SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:23.44200 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |