7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 20:50.124900 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 20:55.125400 | 81.3p | ||||
3 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 21:05.126400 | 80.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 20:17.121600 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 20:22.122100 | 83.8p | ||||
3 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:24.122300 | 83.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 19:18.115700 | |||||
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:25.116400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 18:40.111900 | |||||
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 18:41.112000 | |||||
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 18:42.112100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:43.106200 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:03.108200 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:41.112000 | 62.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:40.105900 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:19.109800 | 63.3p | ||||
3 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | 63.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:15.103400 | |||||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 18:10.108900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:53.95200 | |||||
2 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:01.102000 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:26.86500 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 13:18.79700 | |||||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:21.80000 | |||||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:44.82300 | |||||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86200 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:43.88200 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:26.80500 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:30.80900 | |||||
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:40.81900 | |||||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:07.84600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:29.68800 | |||||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:50.70900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:26.62500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:06.72500 | |||||
3 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:26.62500 | |||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
3 | Sami Talsi | Österby Sk/fin | 11:26.68500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:30.62900 | |||||
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:31.63000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56600 |