7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 20:50.124900 | | 81.7p |
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 20:55.125400 | +5.400 | 81.3p |
3 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 21:05.126400 | +15.1400 | 80.5p |
4 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:09.126800 | +19.1800 | 80.2p |
5 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 21:21.128000 | +31.3000 | 79.4p |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 21:38.129700 | +48.4700 | 78.2p |
7 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 21:40.129900 | +50.4900 | 78.0p |
8 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:50.130900 | +1:00.5900 | 77.3p |
9 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 22:28.134700 | +1:38.9700 | 74.8p |
10 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 22:45.136400 | +1:55.11400 | 73.8p |
11 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 23:00.137900 | +2:10.12900 | 72.8p |
12 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 23:01.138000 | +2:11.13000 | 72.8p |
13 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:34.141300 | +2:44.16300 | 70.8p |
14 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 24:03.144200 | +3:13.19200 | 69.2p |
15 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 24:45.148400 | +3:55.23400 | 67.0p |
16 | Fredrik Ahtola | IK Trissan | 25:53.155200 | +5:03.30200 | 63.7p |
- | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 20:17.121600 | | 84.2p |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 20:22.122100 | +5.400 | 83.8p |
3 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:24.122300 | +7.600 | 83.7p |
4 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 20:52.125100 | +35.3400 | 81.5p |
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 21:16.127500 | +59.5800 | 79.7p |
6 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 21:32.129100 | +1:15.7400 | 78.6p |
7 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 21:33.129200 | +1:16.7500 | 78.5p |
8 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 21:58.131700 | +1:41.10000 | 76.8p |
9 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:01.132000 | +1:44.10300 | 76.6p |
10 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 22:09.132800 | +1:52.11100 | 76.1p |
11 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 22:15.133400 | +1:58.11700 | 75.7p |
12 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 22:32.135100 | +2:15.13400 | 74.6p |
13 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 22:40.135900 | +2:23.14200 | 74.1p |
- | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:55.113400 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 19:18.115700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:25.116400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 19:28.116700 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 20:24.122300 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 20:29.122800 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 20:32.123100 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 20:37.123600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:48.124700 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:59.125800 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 21:03.126200 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:41.130000 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:54.131300 | +2:59.17800 | |
14 | Erika Wallram | Järpens SK | 24:41.148000 | +5:46.34500 | |
- | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 18:40.111900 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 18:41.112000 | +1 | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 18:42.112100 | +2.100 | |
4 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 19:08.114700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 19:11.115000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 20:32.123100 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 21:50.130900 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 27:57.167600 | +9:17.55600 | |
- | Josefine Stålhanske | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:43.106200 | | 65.5p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:03.108200 | +20.1900 | 64.3p |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:41.112000 | +58.5700 | 62.0p |
4 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 19:03.114200 | +1:20.7900 | 60.8p |
5 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 19:23.116200 | +1:40.9900 | 59.7p |
6 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 19:27.116600 | +1:44.10300 | 59.5p |
7 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 22:36.135500 | +4:53.29200 | 51.0p |
- | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:40.105900 | | 65.7p |
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:19.109800 | +39.3800 | 63.3p |
3 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | +44.4300 | 63.0p |
4 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:39.111800 | +59.5800 | 62.1p |
5 | Moa Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 20:01.120000 | +2:21.14000 | 57.8p |
6 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 20:34.123300 | +2:54.17300 | 56.2p |
7 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Svegs IK | 22:26.134500 | +4:46.28500 | 51.4p |
8 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 22:41.136000 | +5:01.30000 | 50.8p |
- | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102300 | | |
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:15.103400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 18:10.108900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:31.111000 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 18:36.111500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 19:02.114100 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Jakob Wallram | Järpens SK | 23:10.138900 | +6:06.36500 | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:53.95200 | | |
2 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:57.95600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:02.102100 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:02.102100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 17:06.102500 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:25.104400 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:39.105800 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106700 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:51.107000 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 17:59.107800 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 17:59.107800 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:20.109900 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121700 | +4:25.26400 | |
15 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 20:58.125700 | +5:05.30400 | |
16 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 21:32.129100 | +5:39.33800 | |
17 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 22:59.137800 | +7:06.42500 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:39.93800 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 16:17.97600 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 16:37.99600 | +2:11.13000 | |
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 16:47.100600 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 17:42.106100 | +3:16.19500 | |
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 17:44.106300 | +3:18.19700 | |
8 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:59.107800 | +3:33.21200 | |
9 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:33.111200 | +4:07.24600 | |
10 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 18:42.112100 | +4:16.25500 | |
11 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 18:59.113800 | +4:33.27200 | |
- | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 13:18.79700 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:21.80000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | +6.500 | |
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 13:25.80400 | +7.600 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:15.85400 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:20.85900 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 14:27.86600 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:38.87700 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:41.88000 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:42.88100 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:20.91900 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 15:21.92000 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 15:22.92100 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:36.93500 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 16:30.98900 | +3:12.19100 | |
16 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:38.111700 | +5:20.31900 | |
- | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Stålhanske | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:44.82300 | | |
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86200 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:43.88200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 14:53.89200 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 14:58.89700 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Emil Talsi | Österby Sk/fin | 15:07.90600 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 15:10.90900 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 15:16.91500 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 15:22.92100 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 15:44.94300 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 16:51.101000 | +3:07.18600 | |
14 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:29.110800 | +4:45.28400 | |
15 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 18:35.111400 | +4:51.29000 | |
16 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 19:59.119800 | +6:15.37400 | |
17 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 20:53.125200 | +7:09.42800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:30.80900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 14:03.84200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 14:10.84900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 14:12.85100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:15.85400 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:17.85600 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 14:29.86800 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 14:45.88400 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 15:36.93500 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 15:42.94100 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 15:55.95400 | +2:29.14800 | |
15 | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 18:52.113100 | +5:26.32500 | |
16 | Alexander Håkansson | Sundbybergs IK | 19:00.113900 | +5:34.33300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:49.70800 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:51.11000 | |
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:07.84600 | +2:18.13700 | |
4 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 14:10.84900 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 16:15.97400 | +4:26.26500 | |
6 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 16:35.99400 | +4:46.28500 | |
7 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 16:35.99400 | +4:46.28500 | |
- | Frida Modin | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:27.68600 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:29.68800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:50.70900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 12:50.76900 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 12:53.77200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:13.79200 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:26.80500 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:55.83400 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 14:02.84100 | +2:35.15400 | |
12 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 14:16.85500 | +2:49.16800 | |
13 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:49.88800 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Ellen Modin | Hede SK | 15:09.90800 | +3:42.22100 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 16:03.96200 | +4:36.27500 | |
16 | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 19:30.116900 | +8:03.48200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:17.61600 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:59.65800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:10.66900 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:11.67000 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:14.67300 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 11:16.67500 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 11:42.70100 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:19.73800 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:25.74400 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:13.13200 | |
17 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 13:33.81200 | +3:16.19500 | |
18 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:01.84000 | +3:44.22300 | |
19 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 14:02.84100 | +3:45.22400 | |
20 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 15:59.95800 | +5:42.34100 | |
21 | Julia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 17:24.104300 | +7:07.42600 | |
- | Liselott Wikström | Rätans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:26.62500 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:44.64300 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:58.65700 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:06.66500 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:12.67100 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:17.67600 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 12:03.72200 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 12:28.74700 | +2:53.17200 | |
17 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 12:32.75100 | +2:57.17600 | |
18 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 12:42.76100 | +3:07.18600 | |
19 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 12:50.76900 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:05.72400 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:06.72500 | +1 | |
3 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:45.76400 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 13:01.78000 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:26.80500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 14:10.84900 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:31.87000 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 15:04.90300 | +2:59.17800 | |
9 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91400 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 15:53.95200 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 16:48.100700 | +4:43.28200 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sami Talsi | Österby Sk/fin | 11:26.68500 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 12:15.73400 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:35.75400 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:48.82700 | +3:22.20100 | |
10 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 13:55.83400 | +3:29.20800 | |
11 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 14:03.84200 | +3:37.21600 | |
12 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:16.85500 | +3:50.22900 | |
13 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:44.88300 | +4:18.25700 | |
14 | Elias Pedersen | Rätans IF | 15:22.92100 | +4:56.29500 | |
- | Lucas Nordlund | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:28.68700 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:43.16200 | |
9 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 12:06.72500 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:51.23000 | |
11 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 13:10.78900 | +3:59.23800 | |
12 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 13:14.79300 | +4:03.24200 | |
13 | Oskar Persson | Hede SK | 13:59.83800 | +4:48.28700 | |
14 | Elias Lingensjö | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:32.87100 | +5:21.32000 | |
15 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 15:36.93500 | +6:25.38400 | |
- | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:52.59100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:53.65200 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:02.66100 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:13.73200 | +3:03.18200 | |
14 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:33.81200 | +4:23.26200 | |
15 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 13:47.82600 | +4:37.27600 | |
16 | Anton Rydhult | Svegs IK | 14:06.84500 | +4:56.29500 | |
17 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 14:15.85400 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |