10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanna Saapunki | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 30:25.182400 | | 76.5p |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 30:40.183900 | | 75.8p |
3 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 31:46.190500 | | 73.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:45.172400 | | 81.0p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:04.174300 | | 80.1p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:16.175500 | | 79.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 27:31.165000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:36.165500 | | 84.6p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 27:38.165700 | | 84.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 26:45.160400 | | 87.3p |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 26:56.161500 | | 86.7p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 27:01.162000 | | 86.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:15.97400 | | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 16:45.100400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97100 | | |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:17.97600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:10.84900 | | 67.4p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:19.91800 | | 62.0p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:25.98400 | | 57.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:43.88200 | | 64.7p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:17.91600 | | 62.2p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:25.92400 | | 61.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 15:28.92700 | | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:36.93500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:03.84200 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:21.86000 | | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
3 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 8:58.53700 | | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:10.48900 | | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:38.51700 | | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:38.51700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:00.41900 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31600 | | |
3 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:40.33900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:30.38900 | | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:32.39100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:26.32500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:39.27800 | | |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:55.29400 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 39:21.236000 | | 58.6p |
2 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 41:22.248100 | | 55.7p |
3 | Heikki Pelltari | Pellon Ponsi | 43:40.261900 | | 52.7p |