10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Susanna Saapunki | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 30:25.182400 | | 76.5p |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 30:40.183900 | +15.1400 | 75.8p |
3 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 31:46.190500 | +1:21.8000 | 73.1p |
4 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 32:45.196400 | +2:20.13900 | 70.8p |
5 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 33:04.198300 | +2:39.15800 | 70.1p |
6 | Elisa Pelltari | Pellon Ponsi | 33:51.203000 | +3:26.20500 | 68.5p |
7 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:29.224800 | +7:04.42300 | 61.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:45.172400 | | 81.0p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:04.174300 | +19.1800 | 80.1p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:16.175500 | +31.3000 | 79.6p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:39.183800 | +1:54.11300 | 75.9p |
5 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:44.190300 | +2:59.17800 | 73.2p |
6 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 32:27.194600 | +3:42.22100 | 71.5p |
7 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 32:29.194800 | +3:44.22300 | 71.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 27:31.165000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:36.165500 | +5.400 | 84.6p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 27:38.165700 | +7.600 | 84.4p |
4 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 28:12.169100 | +41.4000 | 82.7p |
5 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:17.169600 | +46.4500 | 82.4p |
6 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 29:41.178000 | +2:10.12900 | 78.4p |
7 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 29:44.178300 | +2:13.13200 | 78.3p |
8 | Zackarias Toresson | Ski Team Novus IF | 30:13.181200 | +2:42.16100 | 77.0p |
9 | Andreas Almqvist | Ski Team Novus IF | 30:17.181600 | +2:46.16500 | 76.8p |
10 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:25.182400 | +2:54.17300 | 76.5p |
11 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 31:09.186800 | +3:38.21700 | 74.6p |
12 | Julius Källgård | Ski Team Novus IF | 31:56.191500 | +4:25.26400 | 72.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 26:45.160400 | | 87.3p |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 26:56.161500 | +11.1000 | 86.7p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 27:01.162000 | +16.1500 | 86.5p |
4 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 27:15.163400 | +30.2900 | 85.7p |
5 | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | 28:10.168900 | +1:25.8400 | 82.8p |
6 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 28:15.169400 | +1:30.8900 | 82.5p |
7 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:51.179000 | +3:06.18500 | 78.0p |
8 | Fredrik Malmström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:15.193400 | +5:30.32900 | 72.0p |
9 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:42.220100 | +9:57.59600 | 63.0p |
10 | Henrik Fröjdh | Rehns BK | 36:51.221000 | +10:06.60500 | 62.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:15.97400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 16:45.100400 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:03.102200 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 18:52.113100 | +3:40.21900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:17.97600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:28.104700 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 17:46.106500 | +1:56.11500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:10.84900 | | 67.4p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:19.91800 | +1:09.6800 | 62.0p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:25.98400 | +2:15.13400 | 57.6p |
4 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:29.98800 | +2:19.13800 | 57.4p |
5 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:43.100200 | +2:33.15200 | 56.5p |
6 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:01.102000 | +2:51.17000 | 55.5p |
7 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:30.104900 | +3:20.19900 | 53.9p |
8 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:51.107000 | +3:41.22000 | 52.7p |
9 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:46.112500 | +4:36.27500 | 50.0p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:43.88200 | | 64.7p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 15:17.91600 | +34.3300 | 62.2p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:25.92400 | +42.4100 | 61.6p |
4 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:02.96100 | +1:19.7800 | 59.1p |
5 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 16:19.97800 | +1:36.9500 | 58.0p |
6 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:59.101800 | +2:16.13500 | 55.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 15:28.92700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:36.93500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 15:37.93600 | +31.3000 | |
5 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:40.93900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:03.96200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 16:09.96800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:17.97600 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:15.103400 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 17:27.104600 | +2:21.14000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:03.84200 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:21.86000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:01.90000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:06.90500 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:28.92700 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 16:20.97900 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:26.98500 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:40.99900 | +2:37.15600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 9:31.57000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:04.60300 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:53.71200 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:52.89100 | +5:46.34500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 8:58.53700 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:05.54400 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:17.55600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 9:18.55700 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:25.56400 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:33.57200 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 10:12.61100 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:46.16500 | |
16 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:48.16700 | |
17 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:23.68200 | +3:01.18000 | |
18 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 12:08.72700 | +3:46.22500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:10.48900 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 11:24.68300 | +3:54.23300 | |
14 | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:22.74100 | +4:52.29100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:52.53100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:03.54200 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:15.55400 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:16.55500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:29.62800 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Piotr Klisinski | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:29.68800 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | +1 | |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 9:07.54600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:10.54900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 9:11.55000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:21.56000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Herman Niva | Gellivare SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:53.47200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:23.50200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:00.41900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Matilda Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:28.44700 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Elin Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 8:27.50600 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Lina Ahnlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Hanna Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | Emma Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:31.57000 | +3:02.18100 | |
13 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:35.57400 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:38.21700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:56.35500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 6:48.40700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41700 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:35.45400 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | +2:48.16700 | |
15 | Tindra Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:27.74600 | +6:34.39300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:40.33900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 5:41.34000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 5:42.34100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:48.34700 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 5:51.35000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 5:55.35400 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:56.35500 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:03.36200 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:03.36200 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:19.37800 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 7:13.43200 | +2:13.13200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:30.38900 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:32.39100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:47.40600 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Arvid Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Samuel Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:58.89700 | +9:09.54800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:26.32500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 5:39.33800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:57.35600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:02.36100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 6:08.36700 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:33.39200 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 7:04.42300 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:32.45100 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | +3:19.19800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:39.27800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:55.29400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:17.31600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:32.33100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 5:41.34000 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:26.8500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 39:21.236000 | | 58.6p |
2 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 41:22.248100 | +2:01.12000 | 55.7p |
3 | Heikki Pelltari | Pellon Ponsi | 43:40.261900 | +4:19.25800 | 52.7p |