9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:14.133300 | | 84.9p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 22:31.135000 | +17.1600 | 83.7p |
3 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 22:34.135300 | +20.1900 | 83.5p |
4 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 22:36.135500 | +22.2100 | 83.4p |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:05.138400 | +51.5000 | 81.4p |
6 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:08.138700 | +54.5300 | 81.2p |
7 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:29.140800 | +1:15.7400 | 79.9p |
8 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:36.141500 | +1:22.8100 | 79.4p |
9 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 23:47.142600 | +1:33.9200 | 78.8p |
10 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:57.143600 | +1:43.10200 | 78.1p |
11 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 23:58.143700 | +1:44.10300 | 78.1p |
12 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:00.143900 | +1:46.10500 | 78.0p |
13 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 24:30.146900 | +2:16.13500 | 76.2p |
14 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 24:49.148800 | +2:35.15400 | 75.1p |
15 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 25:02.150100 | +2:48.16700 | 74.4p |
16 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:37.153600 | +3:23.20200 | 72.5p |
17 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 26:04.156300 | +3:50.22900 | 71.1p |
18 | Karl Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:27.158600 | +4:13.25200 | 70.0p |
19 | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 28:53.173200 | +6:39.39800 | 63.5p |
20 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 29:06.174500 | +6:52.41100 | 63.0p |
21 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:08.174700 | +6:54.41300 | 62.9p |
22 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:30.182900 | +8:16.49500 | 59.9p |
- | Joacim Lindstedt | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:57.125600 | | 90.9p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:18.133700 | +1:21.8000 | 84.7p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:28.134700 | +1:31.9000 | 83.9p |
4 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 22:50.136900 | +1:53.11200 | 82.4p |
5 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:10.138900 | +2:13.13200 | 81.1p |
6 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:11.139000 | +2:14.13300 | 81.0p |
7 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 23:16.139500 | +2:19.13800 | 80.7p |
8 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:22.140100 | +2:25.14400 | 80.3p |
9 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 23:34.141300 | +2:37.15600 | 79.6p |
10 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:39.141800 | +2:42.16100 | 79.3p |
11 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 24:04.144300 | +3:07.18600 | 77.7p |
12 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:06.144500 | +3:09.18800 | 77.6p |
13 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 24:32.147100 | +3:35.21400 | 76.1p |
14 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 25:05.150400 | +4:08.24700 | 74.2p |
15 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 25:16.151500 | +4:19.25800 | 73.6p |
16 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 26:04.156300 | +5:07.30600 | 71.1p |
17 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:23.158200 | +5:26.32500 | 70.2p |
18 | Magnus Johnsson | Storvreta IK | 27:05.162400 | +6:08.36700 | 68.2p |
19 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:08.168700 | +7:11.43000 | 65.4p |
20 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:27.182600 | +9:30.56900 | 60.0p |
- | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 19:36.117500 | | |
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:55.119400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 20:33.123200 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:07.126600 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:11.127000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 22:59.137800 | +3:23.20200 | |
- | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:48.106700 | | |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:52.107100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 18:16.109500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 18:32.111100 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 19:10.114900 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:57.119600 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:10.120900 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:35.123400 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:43.124200 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 22:49.136800 | +5:01.30000 | |
11 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:00.137900 | +5:12.31100 | |
12 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:07.138600 | +5:19.31800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:32.99100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:07.102600 | +35.3400 | 65.0p |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:39.105800 | +1:07.6600 | 62.7p |
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:41.106000 | +1:09.6800 | 62.5p |
5 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:11.115000 | +2:39.15800 | 56.8p |
6 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 19:51.119000 | +3:19.19800 | 54.6p |
7 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 20:02.120100 | +3:30.20900 | 54.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 16:08.96700 | | 69.8p |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 17:08.102700 | +1:00.5900 | 64.9p |
3 | Karin Ersson | IFK Tärendö | 17:54.107300 | +1:46.10500 | 61.6p |
4 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 17:59.107800 | +1:51.11000 | 61.3p |
- | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Richardsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 16:27.98600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:42.100100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:55.101400 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:13.103200 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 17:13.103200 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 17:30.104900 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:36.105500 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:45.106400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 17:57.107600 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:04.108300 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:10.108900 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 18:24.110300 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:24.110300 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 18:25.110400 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:27.110600 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 18:32.111100 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:35.111400 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 18:44.112300 | +3:00.17900 | |
21 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 18:48.112700 | +3:04.18300 | |
22 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:12.115100 | +3:28.20700 | |
23 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 19:34.117300 | +3:50.22900 | |
24 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:51.119000 | +4:07.24600 | |
- | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:13.103200 | | |
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 17:24.104300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:58.107700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:23.110200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 18:29.110800 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 20:26.122500 | +3:13.19200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:39.63800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:53.65200 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:55.65400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:14.67300 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 12:04.72300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 12:06.72500 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 13:02.78100 | +2:55.17400 | |
15 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 13:52.83100 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:34.57300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:05.60400 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 10:26.62500 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:15.67400 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 11:40.69900 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 11:42.70100 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 12:13.73200 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:16.73500 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:02.78100 | +3:40.21900 | |
14 | Ella Wallin | Norbergs SK | 14:36.87500 | +5:14.31300 | |
- | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:27.56600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:28.56700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 9:42.58100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 9:46.58500 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:50.58900 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:02.60100 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:08.60700 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:27.62600 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:30.62900 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:54.65300 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 11:56.71500 | +2:37.15600 | |
18 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:43.16200 | |
19 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:47.16600 | |
20 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 12:31.75000 | +3:12.19100 | |
21 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 14:49.88800 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:06.54500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:16.55500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:17.55600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:53.59200 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 11:59.71800 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:38.63700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:47.64600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 11:02.66100 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 11:03.66200 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:04.66300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 11:11.67000 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 11:39.69800 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:08.78700 | +2:55.17400 | |
12 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:21.80000 | +3:08.18700 | |
13 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 13:25.80400 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 14:46.88500 | +4:33.27200 | |
15 | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:40.105900 | +7:27.44600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:50.64900 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:07.66600 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:24.14300 | |
12 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:59.71800 | +2:34.15300 | |
13 | Emil Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 14:20.85900 | +4:55.29400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:19.55800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:23.56200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:25.56400 | +9.800 | |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:49.58800 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 9:50.58900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:58.59700 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:03.60200 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 10:07.60600 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:09.60800 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:11.61000 | +55.5400 | |
14 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 10:53.65200 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:21.14000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 10:36.63500 | +2:32.15100 | |
- | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:56.11500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:45.34400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 5:53.35200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:55.35400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:00.35900 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:05.36400 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:28.38700 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 6:29.38800 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 7:14.43300 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:50.10900 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:27.32600 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:02.36100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 6:06.36500 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:08.36700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 7:04.42300 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:05.42400 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 7:38.45700 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:43.46200 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Jimi Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 7:49.46800 | +2:52.17100 | |
- | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:01.30000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:16.31500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:21.32000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:24.32300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:33.33200 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 5:36.33500 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:39.33800 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 5:41.34000 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Simon Sahlin | Rembo IK | 5:41.34000 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 6:00.35900 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 6:09.36800 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:14.37300 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 7:38.45700 | +2:43.16200 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 34:34.207300 | | 52.1p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:26.158500 | | 68.1p |
2 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 27:50.166900 | +1:24.8300 | 64.7p |
3 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 28:11.169000 | +1:45.10400 | 63.9p |
4 | Jan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:18.169700 | +1:52.11100 | 63.6p |
5 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 31:35.189400 | +5:09.30800 | 57.0p |
6 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 32:37.195600 | +6:11.37000 | 55.2p |
- | Tomas Klingberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |