42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:01:48.730700 | 73.8p | |
2 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 2:22:04.852300 | 62.0p | |
3 | Katja Nyström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:17.871600 | 60.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:45:16.991500 | 52.4p | |
2 | Hannele Junkala | Falu IK | 2:49:38.1017700 | 50.9p | |
3 | Pia Käck Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:50:59.1025800 | 50.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Svensk | Motala Aif SK | 3:07:31.1125000 | 45.6p | |
2 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 4:01:00.1445900 | 34.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 1:44:30.626900 | 88.1p | |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:44:36.627500 | 88.0p | |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:44:48.628700 | 87.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Gustavsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 1:56:54.701300 | 77.4p | |
2 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 1:57:07.702600 | 77.2p | |
3 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:04:29.746800 | 72.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:59:29.716800 | 75.4p | |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:00:36.723500 | 74.6p | |
3 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 2:03:04.738300 | 72.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Anderäng | Rembo IK | 2:00:23.722200 | 74.8p | |
2 | Mats Larsson | Malungs SK | 2:00:24.722300 | 74.8p | |
3 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 2:04:30.746900 | 72.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:54:25.686400 | 79.3p | |
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 2:03:02.738100 | 73.0p | |
3 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:03:37.741600 | 72.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freddy Wegelius | Borås SK | 2:28:53.893200 | 58.8p | |
2 | Göte Alfredsson | Heds IF | 2:41:45.970400 | 53.6p | |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Hindås SK | 2:55:06.1050500 | 49.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:07:40.765900 | 69.9p | |
2 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:15:08.810700 | 65.6p | |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:15:33.813200 | 65.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Svenzon | Högbo GOIF | 2:23:11.859000 | 61.4p | |
2 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:26:13.877200 | 60.0p | |
3 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:26:57.881600 | 59.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:43:20.979900 | 53.1p | |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:51:41.1030000 | 50.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:35:20.931900 | 56.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:43:42.982100 | 52.9p | |
2 | Lena Westman | Frisk IF | 3:11:13.1147200 | 44.7p | |
3 | Anna Hånell | Gävle SK | 3:18:51.1193000 | 42.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Påhlman | Utbrytarna SK | 2:21:42.850100 | 62.2p | |
2 | Nils Ullberg | Falu IK | 2:23:43.862200 | 61.2p | |
3 | Viktor Gredin | Falu IK | 2:25:29.872800 | 60.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 1:20:12.481100 | 60.1p | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 1:22:33.495200 | 58.4p | |
3 | Jessica Steen | Öijer Sport Och Trading | 1:23:51.503000 | 57.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredric Lagerström | Team Sanyana | 1:39:17.595600 | 48.6p | |
2 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:23:06.858500 | 33.7p |