10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:18.223700 | | 57.6p |
2 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:23.230200 | +1:05.6400 | 55.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 30:02.180100 | | 71.5p |
2 | Albert Askengren | I 19 IF | 32:35.195400 | +2:33.15200 | 65.9p |
3 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 37:24.224300 | +7:22.44100 | 57.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 33:44.202300 | | 63.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 26:45.160400 | | 80.3p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 28:24.170300 | +1:39.9800 | 75.6p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:37.177600 | +2:52.17100 | 72.5p |
4 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 30:24.182300 | +3:39.21800 | 70.6p |
5 | Mikael Stenqvist | Försvarets Sk | 30:34.183300 | +3:49.22800 | 70.2p |
6 | Fredrik Malmström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:46.184500 | +4:01.24000 | 69.8p |
7 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 30:51.185000 | +4:06.24500 | 69.6p |
8 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 34:11.205000 | +7:26.44500 | 62.8p |
9 | Tobias Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:40.207900 | +7:55.47400 | 61.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 17:32.105100 | | |
2 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 18:06.108500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 20:25.122400 | +2:53.17200 | |
5 | Nelly Enmark | Älvsby IF SK | 25:11.151000 | +7:39.45800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:12.103100 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 17:27.104600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:00.107900 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 18:51.113000 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 18:54.113300 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:41.124000 | +3:29.20800 | |
7 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:21.140000 | +6:09.36800 | |
8 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:45.142400 | +6:33.39200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:11.109000 | | 55.2p |
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:58.113700 | +47.4600 | 52.9p |
3 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:12.115100 | +1:01.6000 | 52.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 16:40.99900 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:49.100800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 17:12.103100 | +32.3100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 14:57.89600 | | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:14.91300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:36.93500 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:55.95400 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:23.98200 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:45.100400 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:19.109800 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:42.58100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:46.58500 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:12.61100 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Iza Bergvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Agnes Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +3:17.19600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:45.52400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:01.54000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:41.58000 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:46.58500 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:12.13100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:08.48700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:16.49500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 8:21.50000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 8:40.51900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:40.51900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 9:09.54800 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:37.9600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:59.47800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:04.48300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 8:31.51000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:38.51700 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Arvid Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:49.16800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:19.49800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:33.51200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Aron Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Elias Antonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:32.57100 | +1:20.7900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 8:31.51000 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:33.15200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 7:23.44200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 7:39.45800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 8:01.48000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Edit Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Johanna Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:25.62400 | +2:50.16900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:54.41300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:18.43700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:39.45800 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Sanna Wallon | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Sanna Nordholme | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Linnea Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:16.61500 | +3:25.20400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:42.46100 | +1 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:28.32700 | | |
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:17.37600 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:42.40100 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:05.42400 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:48.10700 | |