10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 24:34.147300 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 25:16.151500 | 83.3p | ||||
3 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:17.151600 | 83.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 25:18.151700 | 83.2p | ||||
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 25:19.151800 | 83.1p | ||||
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 25:31.153000 | 82.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 24:03.144200 | 88.1p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Toresson | Östersunds SK | 24:31.147000 | 86.2p | ||||
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 24:38.147700 | 85.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 20:28.122700 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:36.123500 | |||||
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 21:31.129000 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 23:07.138600 | |||||
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:29.140800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:04.114300 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 19:14.115300 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 22:22.134100 | 57.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 19:31.117000 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:48.118700 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:19.121800 | 62.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 18:39.111800 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 18:56.113500 | 67.0p | ||||
3 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 18:56.113500 | 67.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:48.112700 | |||||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 19:41.118000 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
3 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:42.70100 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:15.67400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:19.25800 | |||||
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 4:33.27200 | |||||
3 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:26.26500 | |||||
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 4:30.26900 | |||||
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 4:34.27300 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:38.33700 | 39.0p | ||||
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:42.34100 | 38.5p | ||||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35100 | 37.4p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:44.28300 | 46.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:00.29900 | 43.9p | ||||
3 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:14.31300 | 42.0p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 5:18.31700 | 41.5p | ||||
2 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | 38.5p | ||||
3 | Samuel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 5:48.34700 | 37.9p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:31.27000 | 48.6p | ||||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:16.31500 | 41.7p | ||||
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:20.31900 | 41.2p |