10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 30:37.183600 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 33:51.203000 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 36:06.216500 | 66.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 30:32.183100 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 31:13.187200 | 77.0p | ||||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 34:31.207000 | 69.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 20:26.122500 | |||||
3 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 21:23.128200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:59.107800 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:40.111900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:19.115800 | |||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 21:37.129600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:58.101700 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 20:37.123600 | 48.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 18:05.108400 | |||||
3 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:47.100600 | |||||
2 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | |||||
3 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 17:17.103600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 15:55.95400 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 16:26.98500 | |||||
3 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 19:13.115200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 10:52.65100 | |||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | |||||
3 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:55.59400 | |||||
3 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:44.58300 | |||||
3 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:44.58300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:16.55500 | |||||
3 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:20.55900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 11:35.69400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:26.56500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:07.48600 | |||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:47.52600 |