15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 30:59.185800 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 31:06.186500 | +7.600 | 83.9p | |||
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 32:41.196000 | +1:42.10100 | 79.8p | |||
4 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 32:46.196500 | +1:47.10600 | 79.6p | |||
5 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 33:01.198000 | +2:02.12100 | 79.0p | |||
6 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 33:10.198900 | +2:11.13000 | 78.6p | |||
7 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 33:15.199400 | +2:16.13500 | 78.4p | |||
8 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 34:12.205100 | +3:13.19200 | 76.3p | |||
9 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 36:11.217000 | +5:12.31100 | 72.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 32:09.192800 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 34:24.206300 | +2:15.13400 | 75.8p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Berg | Sunne SLF | 37:36.225500 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 37:51.227000 | +15.1400 | 68.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 26:13.157200 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 29:15.175400 | +3:02.18100 | 65.3p | |||
- | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 37:45.226400 | 50.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 23:23.140200 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 24:30.146900 | +1:07.6600 | 77.9p | |||
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 24:58.149700 | +1:35.9400 | 76.5p | |||
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 25:37.153600 | +2:14.13300 | 74.5p | |||
5 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 25:48.154700 | +2:25.14400 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 26:55.161400 | +3:32.21100 | 70.9p | |||
- | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 14:45.88400 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 15:33.93200 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 15:46.94500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Julia Melkersson | SK Bore | 15:50.94900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 16:22.98100 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:37.99600 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Maja Lilja | SK Bore | 17:59.107800 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
8 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:28.110700 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
9 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 19:55.119400 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:48.88700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:19.91800 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 17:45.106400 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
5 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 18:01.108000 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 13:48.82700 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 15:10.90900 | +1:22.8100 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 15:14.91300 | +1:26.8500 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 19:16.115500 | +5:28.32700 | 45.2p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 13:34.81300 | |||||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 14:25.86400 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 14:26.86500 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 17:14.103300 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
5 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 17:30.104900 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
- | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 13:36.81500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
5 | Jan Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 17:41.106000 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 8:53.53200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 9:40.57900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 9:52.59100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 9:53.59200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 10:06.60500 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 10:07.60600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 10:42.64100 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
9 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 10:53.65200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 11:16.67500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:20.49900 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:22.50100 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 8:54.53300 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 8:56.53500 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:34.57300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
8 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:40.57900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:03.48200 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 8:05.48400 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:10.48900 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 8:25.50400 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:31.51000 | +42.4100 | ||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 8:39.51800 | +50.4900 | ||||
8 | Astrid Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 9:05.54400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 9:09.54800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:37.51600 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:38.51700 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:51.53000 | +42.4100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:44.52300 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:06.54500 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 9:10.54900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 9:10.54900 | +35.3400 | ||||
6 | Karl Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 9:11.55000 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 9:11.55000 | +36.3500 | ||||
8 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:19.55800 | +44.4300 | ||||
9 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 9:22.56100 | +47.4600 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 9:23.56200 | +48.4700 | ||||
11 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:00.59900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
12 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 10:42.64100 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:22.50100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 8:45.52400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Lukas Olm | Sisu Forshaga SK | 9:02.54100 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Uller | Kils OK | 11:06.66500 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
- | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 7:48.46700 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:55.47400 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:55.47400 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 8:06.48500 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:32.51100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 10:51.65000 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
- | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:28.44700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:34.45300 | +9.800 | ||||
- | Eric Rinberg | Älgå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:31.27000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 4:50.28900 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 5:06.30500 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 5:13.31200 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 5:30.32900 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Hannah Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 5:49.34800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 5:52.35100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
9 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:01.36000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
10 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 6:11.37000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
11 | Lisa Olsson | Ekshärads SF | 6:27.38600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
12 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 6:41.40000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
13 | Felicia Karlsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:03.42200 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
14 | Ebba Benzon | SK Skogarna | 7:08.42700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
15 | Kristina Klingneus | Ekshärads SF | 7:12.43100 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
16 | Moa Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:28.44700 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
17 | Natalie Benzon | SK Skogarna | 7:46.46500 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
18 | Evelina Karlsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:01.48000 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
- | Thea Svensson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 4:10.24900 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 4:33.27200 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 4:36.27500 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 4:46.28500 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 5:11.31000 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 5:14.31300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 5:14.31300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
8 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 5:16.31500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
9 | Mario Nilsson | Finnskoga IF | 5:22.32100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
10 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:55.35400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
11 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
12 | Matteus Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:27.50600 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
13 | Joakim Ekström | Ekshärads SF | 8:29.50800 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
14 | Gabriel Gustavsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:49.52800 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
15 | Leo Jonasson | Åmotfors IF | 10:10.60900 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Braneby | SK Bore | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Nora Källgren | Sunne SLF | 9:05.54400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 12:19.73800 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 5:35.33400 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 5:47.34600 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 6:00.35900 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 6:06.36500 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Liam Zetterman | Ekshärads SF | 7:29.44800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
7 | Victor Bryntesson | Ekshärads SF | 7:39.45800 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
8 | Oscar Klingneus | Ekshärads SF | 8:14.49300 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
9 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
10 | Timo Jonasson | Åmotfors IF | 9:02.54100 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
10 | Erik Andersson | Hagfors SF | 9:02.54100 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
12 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 9:19.55800 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
13 | Felix Modén | Ekshärads SF | 11:47.70600 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
- | Elias Bornstedt | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 |