10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 34:38.207700 | |||||
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:47.100600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:11.109000 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:12.115100 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 20:43.124200 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 15:27.92600 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:58.101700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 17:24.104300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 18:44.112300 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
7 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 18:58.113700 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
- | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:48.64700 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 11:45.70400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 11:54.71300 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 13:23.80200 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:24.80300 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
8 | Isabelle Råbom | Matfors SK | 16:19.97800 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
9 | Tindra Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 17:39.105800 | +7:10.42900 | ||||
10 | Elin Matsson | Stöde IF | 19:39.117800 | +9:10.54900 | ||||
- | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 10:28.62700 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 10:29.62800 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 10:45.64400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
9 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:14.73300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:42.64100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:49.64800 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 11:04.66300 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Albin Stenmark | Stockviks SF | 12:00.71900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
- | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:55.59400 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:09.60800 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
8 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
9 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:21.74000 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
10 | Axel Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:35.75400 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:35.57400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
8 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
10 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 11:13.67200 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
11 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 11:14.67300 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
12 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 12:11.73000 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
13 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 13:15.79400 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
- | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:31.51000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:34.51300 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:28.56700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:35.57400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 10:08.60700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Noel Grelsson | Ånge SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Axel Sjögren | Stöde IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
11 | Teodor Norbäck | Stöde IF | 11:32.69100 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
12 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 11:58.71700 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
- | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |