11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 35:54.215300 | 65.2p | |
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 37:57.227600 | 61.7p | |
3 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 52:47.316600 | 44.4p | |
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:39.189800 | 74.0p | |
2 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 32:19.193800 | 72.5p | |
3 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 33:00.197900 | 71.0p | |
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:49.148800 | ||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 26:34.159300 | ||
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 27:59.167800 | ||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 22:25.134400 | ||
2 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:31.135000 | ||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:33.135200 | ||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 20:00.119900 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 20:55.125400 | ||
3 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 21:19.127800 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:45.88400 | ||
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:08.90700 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:54.71300 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74500 | ||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:36.81500 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 11:39.69800 | ||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 13:19.79800 | ||
3 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 15:50.94900 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 13:54.83300 | ||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 13:58.83700 | ||
3 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 14:02.84100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 13:21.80000 | ||
2 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 18:37.111600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:42.76100 | ||
2 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 13:06.78500 | ||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:33.87200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:25.68400 | ||
3 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 12:23.74200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
3 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:56.59500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 11:39.69800 | ||
3 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:29.80800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:15.49400 | ||
2 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:44.52300 |