64km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 21:22.128100 | | |
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 21:23.128200 | +1 | |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 22:45.136400 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 23:23.140200 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:25.140400 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 23:35.141400 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Fredrika Von Essen | OK Linné | 23:41.142000 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 23:43.142200 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 24:56.149500 | +3:34.21300 | |
10 | Emma Graas | Storvreta IK | 25:05.150400 | +3:43.22200 | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 26:52.161100 | | 76.2p |
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 26:54.161300 | +2.100 | 76.1p |
3 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 27:20.163900 | +28.2700 | 74.9p |
4 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 28:00.167900 | +1:08.6700 | 73.1p |
5 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 28:02.168100 | +1:10.6900 | 73.0p |
6 | Anton Öqvist | Häverödals IF | 28:07.168600 | +1:15.7400 | 72.8p |
7 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 28:08.168700 | +1:16.7500 | 72.8p |
8 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 28:31.171000 | +1:39.9800 | 71.8p |
9 | Håkan Tunander | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:07.174600 | +2:15.13400 | 70.3p |
10 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 29:25.176400 | +2:33.15200 | 69.6p |
11 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 29:44.178300 | +2:52.17100 | 68.8p |
12 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 29:57.179600 | +3:05.18400 | 68.4p |
13 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 34:45.208400 | +7:53.47200 | 58.9p |
14 | Erik Winlöf | IK Stern | 39:49.238800 | +12:57.77600 | 51.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 23:05.138400 | | 51.2p |
2 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 25:09.150800 | +2:04.12300 | 47.0p |
3 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 26:58.161700 | +3:53.23200 | 43.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 19:00.113900 | | 62.2p |
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:40.141900 | +4:40.27900 | 50.0p |
3 | Carola Laven | Täby IS SK | 26:21.158000 | +7:21.44000 | 44.9p |
4 | Ulrika Sterner | Täby IS SK | 28:54.173300 | +9:54.59300 | 40.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 19:41.118000 | | |
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 19:42.118100 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 19:43.118200 | +2.100 | |
4 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 19:44.118300 | +3.200 | |
5 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 22:20.133900 | +2:39.15800 | |
6 | Daniel Markström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:02.138100 | +3:21.20000 | |
7 | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 24:15.145400 | +4:34.27300 | |
8 | Daniel Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 24:20.145900 | +4:39.27800 | |
9 | Joakim Nilsson | Knutby IF | 27:53.167200 | +8:12.49100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 28:47.172600 | | 41.1p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 30:51.185000 | +2:04.12300 | 38.3p |
3 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 31:01.186000 | +2:14.13300 | 38.1p |
4 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 37:51.227000 | +9:04.54300 | 31.2p |
5 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 43:05.258400 | +14:18.85700 | 27.4p |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 12:24.74300 | | |
2 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 12:28.74700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 12:34.75300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:37.75600 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:51.77000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 13:04.78300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 13:10.78900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 13:44.82300 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 15:00.89900 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Lise-lotte Ronnerfors | Tierps IF | 15:13.91200 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 15:24.92300 | +3:00.17900 | |
12 | Sofia Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:52.95100 | +3:28.20700 | |
13 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 15:53.95200 | +3:29.20800 | |
14 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 16:01.96000 | +3:37.21600 | |
15 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 16:52.101100 | +4:28.26700 | |
16 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 17:15.103400 | +4:51.29000 | |
17 | Moa Haglund | Vassunda IF | 17:28.104700 | +5:04.30300 | |
- | Sonja Karlson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 11:23.68200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:29.68800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 11:39.69800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 11:41.70000 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 12:22.74100 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:39.75800 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Melker Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:06.78500 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:26.80500 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 14:02.84100 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 15:07.90600 | +3:48.22700 | |
- | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 9:34.57300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:57.59600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:07.60600 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 11:57.71600 | +2:30.14900 | |
7 | Emelie Jensen | Täby IS SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 12:54.77300 | +3:27.20600 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 8:50.52900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 8:51.53000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:53.53200 | +8.700 | |
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 8:54.53300 | +9.800 | |
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:03.54200 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 9:24.56300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 10:32.63100 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Sebastian Svedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 11:24.68300 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Martin Wennberg | Vassunda IF | 13:07.78600 | +4:22.26100 | |
13 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 13:23.80200 | +4:38.27700 | |
14 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 14:18.85700 | +5:33.33200 | |
- | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 5:39.33800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 5:48.34700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 6:04.36300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 6:07.36600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 6:10.36900 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 6:13.37200 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 6:13.37200 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:19.37800 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 6:23.38200 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 6:24.38300 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 6:38.39700 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Ellen Bergström | OK Borgen | 8:01.48000 | +2:36.15500 | |
15 | Ida Holkedahl | Vassunda IF | 8:04.48300 | +2:39.15800 | |
16 | Elina Widén | OK Borgen | 9:06.54500 | +3:41.22000 | |
17 | Mika Sjaunja | Vassunda IF | 9:15.55400 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:17.25600 | | |
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 5:01.30000 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:11.31000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:15.31400 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 5:16.31500 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 5:23.32200 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 5:45.34400 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 6:06.36500 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 6:09.36800 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:13.37200 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:20.37900 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 6:25.38400 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 6:26.38500 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Emil Gusch | Storvreta IK | 6:33.39200 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 7:32.45100 | +3:15.19400 | |
17 | Oskar Svedin Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 7:37.45600 | +3:20.19900 | |
18 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 8:06.48500 | +3:49.22800 | |
19 | Thor Lindgren | Sundbybergs IK | 8:21.50000 | +4:04.24300 | |
20 | Sebastian Hellberg | Vassunda IF | 8:24.50300 | +4:07.24600 | |
21 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:41.52000 | +4:24.26300 | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 27:00.161900 | | 75.8p |
2 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 30:52.185100 | +3:52.23100 | 66.3p |
3 | Esbjörn Brolund | Axa SC | 34:26.206500 | +7:26.44500 | 59.5p |
4 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 34:37.207600 | +7:37.45600 | 59.1p |
5 | Christian Jansson | Vassunda IF | 35:23.212200 | +8:23.50200 | 57.9p |
6 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 35:28.212700 | +8:28.50700 | 57.7p |
7 | Ian von Essen | No Club | 36:42.220100 | +9:42.58100 | 55.8p |
8 | Lars-Olov Skytt | OK Borgen | 36:49.220800 | +9:49.58800 | 55.6p |
9 | Fredrik Svensson | No Club | 37:20.223900 | +10:20.61900 | 54.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)