10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Kleverud | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 38:01.228080 | 63.1p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Widell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 40:09.240860 | 59.7p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:24.188330 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:28.212740 | +4:04.24310 | 67.6p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:23.188240 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 31:33.189240 | +10.900 | 76.0p | |||
- | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:22.116120 | |||||
2 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 19:58.119720 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:20.121960 | +58.5740 | ||||
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 20:42.124180 | +1:20.7960 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 21:37.129650 | +2:15.13430 | ||||
6 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 23:17.139680 | +3:55.23460 | ||||
7 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:19.139880 | +3:57.23660 | ||||
- | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 18:10.108930 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:22.110150 | +12.1120 | ||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 21:30.128980 | +3:20.19950 | ||||
- | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:55.101450 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:09.102830 | +13.1280 | ||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:02.108130 | +1:06.6580 | ||||
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 18:12.109110 | +1:16.7560 | ||||
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:28.110740 | +1:32.9190 | ||||
6 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:05.114470 | +2:10.12920 | ||||
7 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:15.115460 | +2:20.13910 | ||||
8 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 19:38.117740 | +2:42.16190 | ||||
9 | Erik Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:49.136870 | +5:54.35320 | ||||
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gustav Åström Flodin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:09.108820 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:16.67510 | |||||
2 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:17.73640 | +1:01.6030 | ||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:37.75650 | +1:21.8040 | ||||
4 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 12:45.76460 | +1:29.8850 | ||||
5 | Elin Edström | Brännans IF | 13:29.80800 | +2:12.13190 | ||||
6 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:44.82340 | +2:28.14730 | ||||
7 | Tilde Engberg | Brännans IF | 13:56.83530 | +2:40.15920 | ||||
8 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 13:56.83560 | +2:40.15950 | ||||
9 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:17.85680 | +3:01.18070 | ||||
10 | Minna Wallman | Brännans IF | 14:39.87800 | +3:22.20190 | ||||
11 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 14:49.88890 | +3:33.21280 | ||||
12 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:58.89760 | +3:42.22150 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:03.66210 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:10.72980 | +1:07.6670 | ||||
3 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 12:41.76070 | +1:38.9760 | ||||
4 | Tove Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:42.82110 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
- | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55090 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:45.58410 | +33.3220 | ||||
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:12.61160 | +1:00.5970 | ||||
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:13.61250 | +1:01.6060 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:14.61350 | +1:02.6160 | ||||
6 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:18.61770 | +1:06.6580 | ||||
7 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:24.62360 | +1:12.7170 | ||||
8 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 10:41.64050 | +1:29.8860 | ||||
9 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 10:55.65470 | +1:43.10280 | ||||
10 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:04.66370 | +1:52.11180 | ||||
11 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:19.67850 | +2:07.12660 | ||||
12 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 11:29.68850 | +2:17.13660 | ||||
13 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 12:31.75050 | +3:19.19860 | ||||
14 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 14:47.88630 | +5:35.33440 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:18.55750 | |||||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58080 | +23.2230 | ||||
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:45.58400 | +26.2550 | ||||
4 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 9:57.59650 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 9:58.59740 | +39.3890 | ||||
6 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:01.60020 | +42.4170 | ||||
7 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:07.60630 | +48.4780 | ||||
8 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:25.62400 | +1:06.6550 | ||||
9 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:40.63980 | +1:22.8130 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:01.72070 | |||||
2 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 13:32.81180 | +1:31.9010 | ||||
- | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:05.60480 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:14.61340 | +8.760 | ||||
3 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:38.63720 | +32.3140 | ||||
4 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:45.64420 | +39.3840 | ||||
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:45.64450 | +39.3870 | ||||
6 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:11.67060 | +1:05.6480 | ||||
7 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:46.70540 | +1:40.9960 | ||||
8 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:58.71730 | +1:52.11150 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:36.57580 | |||||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:13.61210 | +36.3530 | ||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 10:19.61840 | +42.4160 | ||||
4 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:05.6420 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:02.54170 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 9:06.54550 | +3.280 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 9:47.58690 | +45.4420 | ||||
- | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:51.35020 | |||||
2 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:19.37810 | +27.2690 | ||||
3 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:23.38250 | +32.3130 | ||||
4 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:24.38320 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:12.43110 | +1:20.7990 | ||||
6 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:14.43310 | +1:22.8190 | ||||
7 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 7:23.44260 | +1:32.9140 | ||||
8 | Emma Hasselborg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:12.49120 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
9 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:22.50190 | +2:31.15070 | ||||
10 | Ida Hasselborg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:36.51580 | +2:45.16460 | ||||
11 | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:46.52560 | +2:55.17440 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:46.34530 | |||||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:08.36710 | +21.2080 | ||||
3 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:11.37090 | +25.2460 | ||||
4 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 6:14.37380 | +28.2750 | ||||
5 | Maja Norberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:04.42320 | +1:17.7690 | ||||
6 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 7:04.42340 | +1:18.7710 | ||||
- | Ylva Kristofersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:54.41390 | |||||
2 | Alexander Hakvarsson | Remsle SK | 8:01.48040 | +1:06.6550 | ||||
- | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:11.37030 | |||||
2 | Elis Westin | Nordingrå SK | 6:42.40100 | +30.2970 |