8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 26:36.159500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:14.103300 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:23.104200 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:16.115500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 21:59.131800 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:31.105000 | |||||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:36.105500 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:05.108400 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 18:16.109500 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 20:52.125100 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
6 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 21:07.126600 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
7 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:14.127300 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
8 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 22:17.133600 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 20:29.122800 | |||||
2 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 21:55.131400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 24:28.146700 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 17:33.105200 | |||||
2 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 23:08.138700 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 15:28.92700 | |||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:42.94100 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:51.95000 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 17:17.103600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:30.92900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 16:12.97100 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:22.98100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:24.98300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:49.64800 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:56.65500 | +58.5700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:34.63300 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Markus Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 13:07.78600 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:33.57200 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wiliiam Steggo | Delsbo IF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 10:01.60000 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 11:25.68400 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
2 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 6:40.39900 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Emma Danielsson | Njutångers IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
4 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 9:09.54800 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
5 | Sanna Johansson | Jättendals IF | 10:17.61600 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 5:02.30100 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 5:13.31200 | +11.1000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:38.33700 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 6:03.36200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 7:06.42500 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
6 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
7 | Anton Stockhaus | Trönö IK | 7:42.46100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 4:43.28200 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 5:05.30400 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:06.30500 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:07.30600 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:29.32800 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:56.35500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Albin Gill | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:45.40400 | +2:02.12100 |