18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 57:58.347700 | |||||
2 | Daniel Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 58:45.352400 | +47.4600 | ||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 47:16.283500 | 59.2p | ||||
2 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 47:23.284200 | +7.600 | 59.1p | |||
3 | Anna Green | Eksjö SOK | 51:22.308100 | +4:06.24500 | 54.5p | |||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:25.248400 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 41:26.248500 | +1 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 42:21.254000 | +56.5500 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 52:31.315000 | +11:06.66500 | 53.3p | |||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 21:34.129300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:38.141700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
4 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 24:51.149000 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
5 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 26:26.158500 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
6 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 26:32.159100 | +4:58.29700 | ||||
- | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 20:35.123400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:06.126500 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:23.140200 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
4 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:20.151900 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
5 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 25:54.155300 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
6 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 26:44.160300 | +6:09.36800 | ||||
- | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:13.73200 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
- | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:44.64300 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:08.66700 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 11:37.69600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:40.69900 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 11:44.70300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:49.70800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 12:42.76100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
9 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:17.79600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
10 | Karl Malterling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:19.79800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:28.80700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:32.81100 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
13 | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 13:33.81200 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
14 | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:36.87500 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
15 | Axel Jensson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:55.95400 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2 | Majken Folkestad | Anderstorps OK | 9:54.59300 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 7:07.42600 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Linn Svärd | Eksjö SOK | 8:36.51500 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
- | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:22.44100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:29.44800 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 7:51.47000 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:53.47200 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:05.48400 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 8:14.49300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 8:40.51900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:08.36700 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 6:15.37400 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 7:15.43400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:27.44600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:44.46300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
9 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 8:09.48800 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
10 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 8:14.49300 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 9:17.55600 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Philip Ståhlgren | Vais | 1:07:08.402700 | |||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Malin Berggren | Vais | 23:59:59.8639800 |