40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:38:06.588500 | 85.3p | |
2 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:38:10.588900 | 85.2p | |
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:41:06.606500 | 81.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:53:01.678000 | 70.8p | |
2 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 1:54:12.685100 | 69.9p | |
3 | Mattias Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:01:33.729200 | 64.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:51:51.671000 | 71.8p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 1:52:45.676400 | 71.0p | |
3 | Peter Larsson | Årsunda IF | 1:53:12.679100 | 70.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 1:53:05.678400 | 70.8p | |
2 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 1:54:13.685200 | 69.9p | |
3 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 1:58:02.708100 | 67.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:01:09.726800 | 64.8p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:04:39.747800 | 62.6p | |
3 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:05:16.751500 | 62.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 1:01:16.367500 | 60.7p | |
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 1:06:34.399300 | 55.5p | |
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 1:09:57.419600 | 52.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 1:01:13.367200 | 60.8p | |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:01:17.367600 | 60.7p | |
3 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 1:18:32.471100 | 46.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 51:32.309100 | 73.4p | |
2 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 57:09.342800 | 65.5p | |
3 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 1:05:19.391800 | 56.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 1:10:14.421300 | 52.4p | |
2 | Åsa Blixt | Järbo IF | 1:10:20.421900 | 52.3p | |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:11:51.431000 | 51.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 51:28.308700 | 73.5p | |
2 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 53:10.318900 | 70.9p | |
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 1:01:11.367000 | 60.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Pauler | Skogslöparna | 2:31:11.907000 | 49.4p | |
2 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 2:35:27.932600 | 47.8p | |
3 | Frida Bakkman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:43:38.981700 | 45.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Ström | Sweden | 1:59:33.717200 | 65.9p | |
2 | Rickard Ortsäter | Sweden | 2:01:15.727400 | 64.8p | |
3 | Lars Eriksson | Sweden | 2:02:16.733500 | 64.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 56:17.337600 | 66.6p | |
2 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 59:03.354200 | 63.2p | |
3 | Mikael Palmberg | Palmbergs Golvservice | 1:00:49.364800 | 61.2p |