10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:07.180600 | |||||
2 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 30:49.184800 | |||||
3 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 32:11.193000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:41.106000 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:54.107300 | |||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:56.119500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:22.110100 | |||||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:47.112600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 21:28.128700 | |||||
2 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 24:15.145400 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 26:17.157600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 18:08.108700 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:35.111400 | 53.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:44.106300 | |||||
2 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 19:29.116800 | |||||
3 | Max Berg Wahlström | Njutångers IF | 22:25.134400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:04.96300 | |||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:08.96700 | |||||
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:49.88800 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
3 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 11:44.70300 | |||||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3 | Elin Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
3 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
2 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:08.66700 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 9:54.59300 | |||||
3 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Wilma Larsson | Njutångers IF | 11:39.69800 | |||||
3 | Emma Danielsson | Njutångers IF | 11:43.70200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
3 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:46.58500 | |||||
2 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:20.49900 |