42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:56.881500 | | 73.1p |
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 2:26:59.881820 | +3.220 | 73.1p |
3 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 2:26:59.881870 | +3.270 | 73.1p |
4 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 2:33:51.923040 | +6:55.41440 | 69.3p |
5 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:38:36.951500 | +11:40.69900 | 66.9p |
6 | Karin Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:15:14.1171350 | +48:18.289750 | 52.9p |
7 | Martina Westman | Lycksele IF | 3:16:54.1181360 | +49:58.299760 | 52.4p |
8 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 3:16:58.1181740 | +50:02.300140 | 52.4p |
9 | Linnea Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 3:23:24.1220320 | +56:28.338720 | 50.6p |
10 | Johanna Selling | Umeå OK | 3:38:57.1313680 | +1:12:01.432080 | 46.6p |
- | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Evelyn Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Malin Ewerlöf Krepp | Spårvägens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Hellgren | Telia IoFF | 3:23:13.1219240 | | 50.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Angerd Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Ulla Renberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 2:11:01.786090 | | 83.6p |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:11:04.786300 | +2.110 | 83.6p |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 2:11:35.789490 | +34.3300 | 83.2p |
4 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 2:12:11.793020 | +1:09.6830 | 82.8p |
5 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:12:28.794730 | +1:26.8540 | 82.6p |
6 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:45.796400 | +1:43.10210 | 82.3p |
7 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:14:30.806940 | +3:28.20750 | 81.1p |
8 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:17:28.824780 | +6:26.38590 | 79.0p |
9 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:24:21.866030 | +13:19.79840 | 74.6p |
10 | Erik Isaksson | Gimonäs Ck | 2:38:52.953130 | +27:50.166940 | 66.8p |
11 | Patrik Wallon | Byske SK | 2:39:12.955120 | +28:10.168930 | 66.7p |
12 | Björn Strömbäck | Kilafors SK | 2:43:05.978470 | +32:03.192280 | 64.8p |
13 | Magnus Svensson | Umeå OK | 2:45:00.989990 | +33:59.203800 | 64.0p |
14 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:45:30.992900 | +34:28.206710 | 63.8p |
15 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:50:19.1021840 | +39:17.235650 | 61.7p |
16 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:54:21.1046030 | +43:19.259840 | 60.1p |
17 | Anders Ohls | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:54:53.1049280 | +43:51.263090 | 59.9p |
18 | Benjamin Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:58:22.1070150 | +47:20.283960 | 58.6p |
19 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 3:02:11.1093080 | +51:09.306890 | 57.2p |
20 | Samuel Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 3:11:55.1151470 | +1:00:53.365280 | 53.9p |
21 | Andreas Karlsson | No Club | 3:13:12.1159180 | +1:02:10.372990 | 53.5p |
22 | Johan Lindström | Lycksele IF | 3:14:59.1169880 | +1:03:57.383690 | 53.0p |
23 | Robert Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:21:58.1211770 | +1:10:56.425580 | 51.0p |
24 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 4:02:28.1454720 | +1:51:26.668530 | 41.7p |
- | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Berntson Semb | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Robert Gustafsson | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Daniel Malmhäll | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Elon Strömbäck | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jens Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Rasmus Wrenman | Skanska IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Söderberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johannes Kärner | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jörgen Malmbo | Skanska IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robin Andersson | Burträsk SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:37:05.942410 | | 67.7p |
2 | Johannes Wretell | Skanska IF | 3:03:04.1098390 | +25:59.155880 | 56.9p |
3 | Christoffer Svanefjord | Skanska IF | 3:23:18.1219770 | +46:13.277260 | 50.6p |
4 | Patrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 3:29:24.1256390 | +52:19.313880 | 48.9p |
- | Andre Lindberg | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Robin Bergvall | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:51.923060 | | 69.3p |
2 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:41:28.968740 | +7:36.45580 | 65.6p |
3 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 2:44:02.984140 | +10:10.60980 | 64.4p |
4 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:44:28.986730 | +10:36.63570 | 64.2p |
5 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:49:42.1018150 | +15:50.94990 | 62.0p |
6 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:16.1117550 | +32:24.194390 | 55.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:45:44.994300 | | 63.7p |
2 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:45:48.994760 | +4.360 | 63.6p |
3 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:47:23.1004260 | +1:39.9860 | 62.9p |
4 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:55:25.1052440 | +9:41.58040 | 59.7p |
- | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:38:12.949120 | | 67.1p |
2 | Henrik Semb | Lugi SK | 2:46:19.997880 | +8:07.48660 | 63.4p |
3 | Rickard Strand | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:50:37.1023620 | +12:25.74400 | 61.6p |
- | LO Fischer | Abisko Intresseförening IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Erik Jonsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tommy Bäckström | Skanska IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björn Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:39:02.954150 | | 66.7p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:40.993950 | +6:38.39700 | 63.7p |
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:48:49.1012800 | +9:46.58550 | 62.3p |
- | Martin Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:55:05.1050450 | | 59.8p |
2 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 3:21:41.1210050 | +26:36.159500 | 51.0p |
- | Lennart Johansson | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Lindqvist | Umedalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:23:10.1218960 | | 50.6p |
- | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:53.1271230 | | 48.3p |
- | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:54.1271320 | | 48.3p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Olofsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:35:04.570370 | | 62.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Ramviks IF | 3:30:03.1260280 | | 48.8p |
2 | Therese Angerstig | Sweden | 4:07:48.1486780 | +37:45.226400 | 40.7p |
3 | Maria Granåsen | Sweden | 4:12:05.1512490 | +42:02.252110 | 39.9p |
- | Lotta Mårtensson | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johanna Johansson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Eva Nylund | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Therese Halvardsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Renée Rångefors | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Larsson | Sweden | 2:33:06.918530 | | 69.7p |
2 | Martin Bergvall | Sweden | 2:48:13.1009220 | +15:06.90590 | 62.6p |
3 | Lars-ivar Lie | IF Rigor | 2:54:13.1045270 | +21:07.126640 | 60.1p |
4 | Thomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:54:47.1048600 | +21:40.129970 | 59.9p |
5 | Mikael Olsson | Sweden | 2:55:00.1049960 | +21:54.131330 | 59.8p |
6 | Jörgen Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:56:01.1056010 | +22:54.137380 | 59.5p |
7 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 2:56:49.1060840 | +23:43.142210 | 59.1p |
8 | Mats Jonasson | IFK Strömsund | 2:59:12.1075150 | +26:06.156520 | 58.3p |
9 | P O Svedberg | Sweden | 3:00:00.1079940 | +26:54.161310 | 58.0p |
10 | Magnus Dahl | Vårby IK | 3:02:00.1091990 | +28:54.173360 | 57.2p |
11 | Martin Lagmo | Sweden | 3:02:13.1093280 | +29:07.174650 | 57.2p |
12 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåkers OK | 3:03:40.1101940 | +30:34.183310 | 56.7p |
13 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:04:13.1105210 | +31:06.186580 | 56.5p |
14 | Mikael Andersson | Sweden | 3:09:52.1139150 | +36:46.220520 | 54.6p |
15 | Stefan Norberg | Sweden | 3:16:56.1181570 | +43:50.262940 | 52.4p |
16 | Magnus Håkansson | Sweden | 3:16:57.1181650 | +43:51.263020 | 52.4p |
17 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:20:03.1200210 | +46:56.281580 | 51.5p |
18 | Tore Johansson | Sweden | 3:22:48.1216710 | +49:41.298080 | 50.7p |
19 | Niklas Björkman | Hortlax SK | 3:24:29.1226840 | +51:23.308210 | 50.3p |
20 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:25:01.1230030 | +51:55.311400 | 50.1p |
21 | Markus Persson | Sweden | 3:29:13.1255280 | +56:07.336650 | 49.0p |
22 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 3:29:25.1256490 | +56:19.337860 | 48.9p |
23 | Rickard Jacobsson | Sweden | 3:35:53.1295210 | +1:02:46.376580 | 47.3p |
24 | Peder Nilsson | Sweden | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:03:15.379470 | 47.2p |
25 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 3:40:06.1320520 | +1:06:59.401890 | 46.3p |
26 | Urban Selin | Stockviks SF | 3:41:36.1329510 | +1:08:29.410880 | 46.0p |
27 | John Kjellgren | Berghem | 3:42:50.1336980 | +1:09:44.418350 | 45.7p |
28 | Simon Holmström | Axa SC | 4:05:38.1473780 | +1:32:32.555150 | 41.1p |
29 | Roger Angerstig | Sweden | 4:07:47.1486620 | +1:34:40.567990 | 40.7p |
30 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 4:07:58.1487750 | +1:34:52.569120 | 40.7p |
- | Lars Karlberg | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mathias Landström | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Östman | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gabriel Sternberg | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Wolfgang Voge | Ramselefors Skf | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jörgen Andersson | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Johansson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gabriel Engblom | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Carl-david Hällgren | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tomas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Peter Abrahamsson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Jonasson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Sundh | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Gustafsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Bladh | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Pelle Selander | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mathias Blomberg | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik From | Malå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hasse Heuser | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peder Sund | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björn Zakrisson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hans Öckerfelt | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gunnar Falck | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Ohlsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan-olof Forsell | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Svärd | Lättja IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jörgen Vedin | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Johansson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marlene Hedelin | Sweden | 1:30:31.543080 | | 66.0p |
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:40:53.605260 | +10:21.62080 | 59.2p |
3 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 1:40:55.605460 | +10:23.62280 | 59.2p |
4 | Anna Larsson | Sweden | 1:54:20.685930 | +23:48.142750 | 52.3p |
5 | Erika Nilsson | Sweden | 2:02:37.735660 | +32:05.192480 | 48.7p |
6 | Jenny Wilhelmsson | Sweden | 2:07:55.767430 | +37:23.224250 | 46.7p |
7 | Christine Jonsson | Sweden | 2:08:09.768860 | +37:37.225680 | 46.6p |
8 | Andréa Arvidsson | Sweden | 2:19:16.835570 | +48:44.292390 | 42.9p |
9 | Gun-marie Johansson | Sweden | 2:19:49.838830 | +49:17.295650 | 42.7p |
10 | Jenny Bäcklund | Sweden | 2:20:38.843750 | +50:06.300570 | 42.5p |
11 | Maria Haraldsson | Vänge | 2:37:19.943880 | +1:06:47.400700 | 38.0p |
- | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marinett Kjell | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marie Solin | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Hjelm | Sweden | 1:31:23.548270 | | 65.4p |
2 | Lars Arvidsson | Sweden | 2:19:18.835700 | +47:54.287330 | 42.9p |
- | Ulf Viklund | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gunnar Öquist | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |