7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 25:51.155000 | | |
2 | Lisa Wallin | Skene Sim o IS | 34:54.209300 | +9:03.54200 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 18:43.112200 | | |
2 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 20:32.123100 | +1:49.10800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:18.91700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:32.93100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:39.93800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 17:01.102000 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 17:23.104200 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 17:25.104400 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 12:28.74700 | | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 13:01.78000 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:03.78200 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:46.82500 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 14:04.84300 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84400 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:51.95000 | +3:23.20200 | |
10 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 16:08.96700 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Rowell | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:43.58200 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:14.61300 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 10:45.64400 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 13:10.78900 | +4:19.25800 | |
16 | Linnea Jonsson | Äspereds IF | 20:10.120900 | +11:19.67800 | |
- | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:34.51300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 8:45.52400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:00.53900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:46.46500 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 8:30.50900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 9:55.59400 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Julia Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:14.13300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:25.50400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:37.51600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:08.54700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:10.54900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:12.55100 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:17.55600 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:33.57200 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Max Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | David Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 10:47.64600 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Alfred Selin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:25.68400 | +3:07.18600 | |
20 | Olle Erneborn | Äspereds IF | 11:59.71800 | +3:41.22000 | |
21 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 12:18.73700 | +4:00.23900 | |
- | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:01.48000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 8:28.50700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:14.13300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 7:25.44400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:42.46100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:53.47200 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 8:41.52000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 9:16.55500 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Palm | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 9:40.57900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:59.59800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:19.61800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 6:54.41300 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 7:49.46800 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:07.48600 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 9:01.54000 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:20.55900 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:58.59700 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:12.67100 | +5:00.29900 | |
12 | Alexander Edenvik | Äspereds IF | 11:31.69000 | +5:19.31800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)