4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:34.99300 | | |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:08.102700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:56.107500 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:06.120500 | +3:32.21100 | |
- | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 14:54.89300 | | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 16:50.100900 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 17:03.102200 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 18:02.108100 | +3:08.18700 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 18:11.109000 | +3:17.19600 | |
7 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 15:37.93600 | | 57.2p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:25.98400 | | |
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 17:11.103000 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 17:30.104900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 17:36.105500 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:41.106000 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 20:23.122200 | +3:58.23700 | |
7 | Filip Sjögren | Sya SK | 24:01.144000 | +7:36.45500 | |
8 | Linus Hägglund | Sya SK | 25:45.154400 | +9:20.55900 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:57.89600 | | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:01.90000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 18:01.108000 | +3:04.18300 | |
4 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:12.109100 | +3:15.19400 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:47.82600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:57.83600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:10.90900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 17:17.103600 | +3:38.21700 | |
6 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:21.104000 | +3:42.22100 | |
7 | Moa Magnusson | Sya SK | 19:28.116700 | +5:49.34800 | |
- | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:45.70400 | | |
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 12:05.72400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:38.75700 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 13:14.79300 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:16.79500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Mattias Rosén | Sya SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 13:32.81100 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 14:11.85000 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:16.19500 | |
13 | Erik Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:04.90300 | +3:19.19800 | |
14 | Sam Tinghed | Sya SK | 16:21.98000 | +4:36.27500 | |
15 | Simon Appelholm Schäfer | Sya SK | 16:36.99500 | +4:51.29000 | |
16 | Oskar Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 16:56.101500 | +5:11.31000 | |
- | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Tuva Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:57.47600 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Olivia Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:11.49000 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Malva Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 8:33.51200 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:12.55100 | +2:37.15600 | |
10 | Ebba Wågman | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:54.59300 | +3:19.19800 | |
11 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 10:40.63900 | +4:05.24400 | |
12 | Felicia Peolsson | Linköpings SK | 10:41.64000 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:55.77400 | +6:20.37900 | |
- | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:45.40400 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:09.42800 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:20.43900 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Petter Sillén | Linköpings SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:23.50200 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:37.51600 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Oskar Bergström | Linköpings SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:54.17300 | |
12 | Jesper Wentzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:12.55100 | +3:19.19800 | |
13 | Elliot Sjögren | Sya SK | 9:27.56600 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Gustaf Kullberg | Björkfors GOIF | 9:44.58300 | +3:51.23000 | |
15 | Lukas Grundström | Kimstad GOIF | 10:38.63700 | +4:45.28400 | |
16 | Robin Fredberg | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:37.81600 | +7:44.46300 | |
- | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 6:12.37100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:35.39400 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:36.39500 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 7:26.44500 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:39.45800 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 7:49.46800 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Ebba Gran | Linköpings SK | 8:42.52100 | +3:04.18300 | |
10 | Selma Grundström | Kimstad GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +4:23.26200 | |
11 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 11:59.71800 | +6:21.38000 | |
- | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Ludvig Leek | Ödeshögs SK | 5:35.33400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Oscar Sillén | Linköpings SK | 5:41.34000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Olle Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:47.34600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:48.34700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:04.36300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Karl Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:32.39100 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:47.40600 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Gabriel Tinghed | Sya SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:03.42200 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:33.45200 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:35.45400 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Axel Trofast | Tullinge SK | 8:32.51100 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)