10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 26:05.156490 | | 71.5p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 25:32.153130 | | 73.0p |
2 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 29:04.174380 | +3:32.21150 | 64.2p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:15.139410 | | 80.2p |
2 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:34.141360 | +19.1850 | 79.1p |
3 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 25:30.152990 | +2:15.13480 | 73.1p |
4 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:50.160950 | +3:35.21440 | 69.5p |
5 | Peter Andersson | IF Start | 27:59.167870 | +4:44.28360 | 66.6p |
6 | Bjarne Andersson | IF Start | 28:17.169690 | +5:02.30180 | 65.9p |
7 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 29:37.177630 | +6:22.38120 | 63.0p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:18.157700 | | 70.9p |
2 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 27:52.167190 | +1:34.9390 | 66.9p |
3 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 28:29.170850 | +2:11.13050 | 65.5p |
4 | Magnus Karlsson | Flens Fs | 32:42.196120 | +6:24.38320 | 57.0p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 29:41.178010 | | 62.8p |
2 | Per Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 36:54.221310 | +7:13.43200 | 50.6p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 28:35.171480 | | 65.2p |
2 | Mikael Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:46.172530 | +10.950 | 64.8p |
3 | Tommy Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 31:22.188190 | +2:47.16610 | 59.4p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 31:27.188600 | | 59.3p |
2 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 34:57.209610 | +3:30.20910 | 53.4p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Matti Jaakko Sakari Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 31:23.188230 | | 59.4p |
2 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:15.235420 | +7:51.47090 | 47.5p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:26.92580 | | |
2 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:38.93730 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:54.95310 | +27.2630 | |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 15:50.94980 | | 54.0p |
2 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 17:02.102110 | +1:11.7030 | 50.3p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:01.102010 | | 50.3p |
2 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 18:07.108610 | +1:05.6500 | 47.3p |
3 | Ingela Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 18:24.110300 | +1:22.8190 | 46.5p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 22:56.137510 | | 37.3p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:43.70260 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:16.73510 | +32.3150 | |
3 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:26.74580 | +43.4220 | |
4 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 13:09.78840 | +1:25.8480 | |
5 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 14:34.87330 | +2:50.16970 | |
6 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 15:09.90870 | +3:26.20510 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 9:53.59290 | | |
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:55.59430 | +1.40 | |
3 | Ella Hallden | Garphyttans IF | 11:46.70580 | +1:52.11190 | |
4 | Alva Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 11:55.71490 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Grete Bergman | Garphyttans IF | 12:03.72290 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | Felicia Kölvall | Flens Fs | 14:45.88460 | +4:51.29070 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:41.52040 | | |
2 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 12:42.76150 | +4:01.24010 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:23.50240 | | |
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:26.50510 | +2.170 | |
3 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:44.52330 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:57.53660 | +34.3320 | |
5 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 9:19.55800 | +55.5460 | |
6 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:41.58040 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:12.61170 | +1:49.10830 | |
8 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:38.63770 | +2:15.13430 | |
9 | Charlie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:44.64370 | +2:21.14030 | |
10 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:52.65170 | +2:29.14830 | |
11 | Tobias Bern | Garphyttans IF | 11:19.67870 | +2:56.17530 | |
12 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 11:31.69020 | +3:07.18680 | |
13 | Lucas Karlsson | Flens Fs | 12:17.73680 | +3:54.23340 | |
14 | Oskar Brink | Granbergsdals IF | 12:46.76550 | +4:23.26210 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:27.44680 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:35.45410 | +7.630 | |
3 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 7:52.47160 | +24.2380 | |
4 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:00.47900 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:21.50020 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 8:42.52120 | +1:14.7340 | |
7 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:10.54990 | +1:43.10210 | |
8 | Daniel Ekström | Ärla IF | 9:29.56840 | +2:01.12060 | |
9 | Jonatan Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 9:29.56860 | +2:01.12080 | |
10 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:45.58470 | +2:17.13690 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 5:01.30060 | | |
2 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 5:08.30700 | +6.540 | |
3 | Valter Pettersson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:11.31090 | +10.930 | |
4 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 5:28.32750 | +26.2590 | |
5 | Sebastian Johnsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:54.35370 | +53.5210 | |
6 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 5:58.35710 | +56.5550 | |
7 | Joel Vikman Torége | Garphyttans IF | 6:32.39140 | +1:30.8980 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)