45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 3:31:58.1271700 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 3:36:00.1295900 | +4:02.24100 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Anna Dahlgren | Fit4life | 3:57:35.1425400 | +25:37.153600 | 50.0p | |||
4 | Carin Wikström | Naturbruksgymnasiet IF | 4:02:18.1453700 | +30:20.181900 | 49.0p | |||
5 | Britt-marie Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 4:41:40.1689900 | +1:09:42.418100 | 42.2p | |||
6 | Anna Berling | IK Pyret | 4:43:13.1699200 | +1:11:15.427400 | 42.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:08.870700 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:25:15.871400 | +7.600 | 81.8p | |||
3 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:13.883200 | +2:05.12400 | 80.7p | |||
4 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:34:37.927600 | +9:29.56800 | 76.8p | |||
5 | Mattias Carlzon | Borås SK | 2:36:22.938100 | +11:14.67300 | 76.0p | |||
6 | Maritn Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 2:36:55.941400 | +11:47.70600 | 75.7p | |||
7 | Daniel Palm | Tranemo IF | 2:45:53.995200 | +20:45.124400 | 71.6p | |||
8 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:47:19.1003800 | +22:11.133000 | 71.0p | |||
9 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:49:56.1019500 | +24:48.148700 | 69.9p | |||
10 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:53:23.1040200 | +28:15.169400 | 68.5p | |||
11 | Tomas Wiklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:53:35.1041400 | +28:27.170600 | 68.5p | |||
12 | Lars Röpke | Helsingörs SOK | 2:54:52.1049100 | +29:44.178300 | 67.9p | |||
13 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:56:55.1061400 | +31:47.190600 | 67.2p | |||
14 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:58:06.1068500 | +32:58.197700 | 66.7p | |||
15 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:59:23.1076200 | +34:15.205400 | 66.2p | |||
16 | Jörgen Granefelt | Kils OK | 2:59:57.1079600 | +34:49.208800 | 66.0p | |||
17 | Aaron Scott | Skeriol IF | 3:03:22.1100100 | +38:14.229300 | 64.8p | |||
18 | Stefan Rodheim | Falun | 3:04:10.1104900 | +39:02.234100 | 64.5p | |||
19 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 3:07:14.1123300 | +42:06.252500 | 63.5p | |||
20 | Jonathan Andersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:08:38.1131700 | +43:30.260900 | 63.0p | |||
21 | Damien Dugne | IFK Mora SK | 3:09:11.1135000 | +44:03.264200 | 62.8p | |||
22 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 3:09:29.1136800 | +44:21.266000 | 62.7p | |||
23 | Niklas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:10:21.1142000 | +45:13.271200 | 62.4p | |||
24 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:10:25.1142400 | +45:17.271600 | 62.4p | |||
25 | Tommy Skiöld | Kungälvs OK | 3:11:32.1149100 | +46:24.278300 | 62.0p | |||
26 | Lars Funk | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:15:16.1171500 | +50:08.300700 | 60.9p | |||
27 | Thomas E Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 3:15:44.1174300 | +50:36.303500 | 60.7p | |||
28 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 3:18:38.1191700 | +53:30.320900 | 59.8p | |||
29 | Magnus Granlund | Vikarby IK | 3:20:49.1204800 | +55:41.334000 | 59.2p | |||
30 | Ivan Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 3:22:20.1213900 | +57:12.343100 | 58.7p | |||
31 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 3:22:30.1214900 | +57:22.344100 | 58.7p | |||
32 | Per Wellert | IFK Mora SK | 3:23:53.1223200 | +58:45.352400 | 58.3p | |||
33 | Joakim Alderborn | Skeriol IF | 3:25:26.1232500 | +1:00:18.361700 | 57.8p | |||
34 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Lessebo OK | 3:25:52.1235100 | +1:00:44.364300 | 57.7p | |||
35 | Mikael Paulsson | Bullarens GOIF | 3:27:11.1243000 | +1:02:03.372200 | 57.4p | |||
36 | Andreas Klintefelt | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:27:53.1247200 | +1:02:45.376400 | 57.2p | |||
37 | Göran Olsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:27:54.1247300 | +1:02:46.376500 | 57.2p | |||
38 | Glenn Carlsson | Broby GOIF | 3:27:57.1247600 | +1:02:49.376800 | 57.1p | |||
39 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 3:32:16.1273500 | +1:07:08.402700 | 56.0p | |||
40 | Magnus Hall | Björnstorps IF | 3:32:35.1275400 | +1:07:27.404600 | 55.9p | |||
41 | Henrik Bang | Helsingörs SOK | 3:33:30.1280900 | +1:08:22.410100 | 55.7p | |||
42 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:35:05.1290400 | +1:09:57.419600 | 55.2p | |||
43 | Ola Bengtsson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:38:04.1308300 | +1:12:56.437500 | 54.5p | |||
44 | Johan Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:16:35.459400 | 53.6p | |||
45 | Samuel Lundin | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:42:20.1333900 | +1:17:12.463100 | 53.4p | |||
46 | Niklas Kanerot | Brattås Ck | 3:47:01.1362000 | +1:21:53.491200 | 52.3p | |||
47 | Ulf Posse | Broby GOIF | 3:47:22.1364100 | +1:22:14.493300 | 52.3p | |||
48 | Hasse Åström | Huddinge SK LF | 3:49:11.1375000 | +1:24:03.504200 | 51.8p | |||
49 | Benjamin Löwing Svensson | Broby GOIF | 3:49:40.1377900 | +1:24:32.507100 | 51.7p | |||
50 | Peter Lindberg | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:50:04.1380300 | +1:24:56.509500 | 51.6p | |||
51 | Björn Holmqvist | FK Snapphanarna | 3:50:11.1381000 | +1:25:03.510200 | 51.6p | |||
52 | Niclas Peterson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:50:26.1382500 | +1:25:18.511700 | 51.6p | |||
53 | Rikard Lindkvist | IK Stern | 3:52:11.1393000 | +1:27:03.522200 | 51.2p | |||
54 | Johan Landenberg | No Club | 3:53:58.1403700 | +1:28:50.532900 | 50.8p | |||
55 | Magnus Paulsson | Bullarens GOIF | 3:54:38.1407700 | +1:29:30.536900 | 50.6p | |||
56 | Christer Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 4:01:45.1450400 | +1:36:37.579600 | 49.2p | |||
57 | Kasper Bernt Hasling | Lugi SK | 4:02:40.1455900 | +1:37:32.585100 | 49.0p | |||
58 | Andreas Andersson | Lessebo OK | 4:02:51.1457000 | +1:37:43.586200 | 48.9p | |||
59 | Marcus Jacobsson | IK Pyret | 4:05:34.1473300 | +1:40:26.602500 | 48.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Arne Bernt Hasling | Lugi SK | 4:11:06.1506500 | 47.3p | ||||
61 | Carl Torben Berantziwo | København SK | 4:17:32.1545100 | +6:26.38500 | 46.1p | |||
62 | Daniel Kraft | Stockholms RK | 4:17:54.1547300 | +6:48.40700 | 46.1p | |||
63 | Johan Nyberg | Hulåns IF | 4:18:12.1549100 | +7:06.42500 | 46.0p | |||
64 | Jack Rasmussen | København SK | 4:19:18.1555700 | +8:12.49100 | 45.8p | |||
65 | Jakob Strand | Naturbruksgymnasiet IF | 4:38:17.1669600 | +27:11.163000 | 42.7p | |||
66 | Eberhard Piske | Tyskland | 4:40:00.1679900 | +28:54.173300 | 42.4p | |||
67 | Michael Triumf | Evertsbergs SK | 4:52:49.1756800 | +41:43.250200 | 40.6p | |||
68 | Morgan Gustavsson | Mora | 4:54:28.1766700 | +43:22.260100 | 40.4p | |||
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:23:02.858100 | 47.8p | ||||
2 | Amelie Kjellstenius | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:08.924700 | +11:06.66500 | 44.4p | |||
3 | Hanna Lindgren | Stockholm | 2:51:34.1029300 | +28:32.171100 | 39.9p | |||
4 | Karin Jacobsson | IK Pyret | 3:03:20.1099900 | +40:18.241700 | 37.3p | |||
5 | Erica Lindgren | Stockholms IF | 3:10:49.1144800 | +47:47.286600 | 35.8p | |||
6 | Frida Lindberg | Naturbruksgymnasiet IF | 4:03:11.1459000 | +1:40:09.600800 | 28.1p | |||
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:34:05.564400 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Per Persson | Evertsbergs SK | 1:49:24.656300 | +15:19.91800 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Tomas Stöt | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:55.713400 | +24:50.148900 | 57.5p | |||
4 | Hans Tjäder | Kungälvs OK | 2:10:45.784400 | +36:40.219900 | 52.3p | |||
5 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 2:14:45.808400 | +40:40.243900 | 50.8p | |||
6 | Robert Nahlbom | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 2:33:30.920900 | +59:25.356400 | 44.6p | |||
7 | Magnus Lizell | Axa SC | 2:34:28.926700 | +1:00:23.362200 | 44.3p | |||
8 | Peter Hugsen | Broby GOIF | 2:47:46.1006500 | +1:13:41.442000 | 40.8p | |||
9 | Torben Seir Hansen | Helsingörs SOK | 2:48:00.1007900 | +1:13:55.443400 | 40.7p | |||
10 | Hans Rosengren | Ikj Haninge | 3:11:11.1147000 | +1:37:06.582500 | 35.8p | |||
11 | Urban Rombing | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 3:35:46.1294500 | +2:01:41.730000 | 31.7p | |||
12 | Ronnie Edlund | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 3:35:47.1294600 | +2:01:42.730100 | 31.7p | |||
13 | L-å Hagelin | Flens Friidrottssällskap | 3:35:48.1294700 | +2:01:43.730200 | 31.7p |