10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Petter Lunde Husby | Malm IL | 29:40.177900 | | 69.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Espen Kveli | Lierne IL | 25:31.153000 | | 81.2p |
2 | Emil Iversen | Varden Il, | 26:02.156100 | +31.3000 | 79.6p |
3 | Marcus Schei Wiseth | Steinkjer Skl | 26:42.160100 | +1:11.7000 | 77.6p |
4 | Torstein Östnor | Lierne IL | 26:46.160500 | +1:15.7400 | 77.4p |
5 | Eirik Nordvik | Henning Sl | 26:49.160800 | +1:18.7700 | 77.3p |
6 | Martin Hammer | Skogn IL | 27:06.162500 | +1:35.9400 | 76.5p |
7 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il, Nor | 27:50.166900 | +2:19.13800 | 74.5p |
8 | Jonas Helgesen Sæther | Henning Sl | 28:22.170100 | +2:51.17000 | 73.1p |
9 | Petter Torås Halseth | Steinkjer Skl | 28:31.171000 | +3:00.17900 | 72.7p |
10 | Geir Martin Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il, Nor | 28:50.172900 | +3:19.19800 | 71.9p |
11 | Bjørnar Aksnes | Helgådal IL | 29:14.175300 | +3:43.22200 | 70.9p |
12 | Jon Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 30:09.180800 | +4:38.27700 | 68.7p |
13 | Eskil Smith Sørhøy | Steinkjer Skl | 30:28.182700 | +4:57.29600 | 68.0p |
14 | Kai Arne Julnes | Helgådal IL | 32:35.195400 | +7:04.42300 | 63.6p |
15 | Kjell Ove P Tiller | Leksdal IL | 32:52.197100 | +7:21.44000 | 63.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ingvild Skogan Brensholm | Steinkjer Skl | 16:51.101000 | | |
2 | Sigrid Solum Hallem | Leksdal IL | 16:52.101100 | +1 | |
3 | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 17:11.103000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Gina Elise Nilssen | Stjørdals-blink IL | 18:03.108200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Grethe Iren Einangshaug | Aasguten IL | 25:01.150000 | +8:10.48900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Solveig Bøgseth | Henning Sl | 17:00.101900 | | |
2 | Ingrid Gustavsen | Nessegutten IL | 17:20.103900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Anne Strid | Nessegutten IL | 17:29.104800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Embla Stol Øyan | Varden Il, | 17:36.105500 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Maren Grande | Nessegutten IL | 17:45.106400 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Ida Kristin Hermann | Leksdal IL | 19:32.117100 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Maren Gjølga | Inderøy IL | 19:56.119500 | +2:56.17500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kristin Gausen | Varden Il, | 14:44.88300 | | 67.0p |
2 | Tina Bøgseth | Henning Sl | 15:17.91600 | +33.3200 | 64.6p |
2 | Silje Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 15:17.91600 | +33.3200 | 64.6p |
4 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 17:02.102100 | +2:18.13700 | 58.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Magnus Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 16:00.95900 | | |
2 | Eirik Lund | Vinne Skilag | 16:07.96600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Per Morten Munkeby | Frol IL | 17:45.106400 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Trygve Lægran | Steinkjer Skl | 18:22.110100 | +2:22.14100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 13:49.82800 | | |
2 | Jonas Austad | Inderøy IL | 14:01.84000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 14:11.85000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 14:40.87900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Steinkjer Skl | 14:45.88400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Varden Il, | 14:53.89200 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Rolf Tore Hofstad | Stjørdals-blink IL | 15:06.90500 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Vetle Varslot Halsan | Frol IL | 15:17.91600 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Martin S Grønli | Frol IL | 15:45.94400 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Daniel Bjørkamo Vist | Steinkjer Skl | 15:59.95800 | +2:10.12900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sigrid Lyngstad Skjerve | Inderøy IL | 11:31.69000 | | |
2 | Ragnhild Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 11:48.70700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Inga Kjesbu Ottersland | Inderøy IL | 12:05.72400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Solveig Øksnes Aal | Rygg IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Hilde Strøm Eggen | Nessegutten IL | 13:28.80700 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Ragnhild L Lorås | Nessegutten IL | 15:08.90700 | +3:37.21600 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 10:40.63900 | | |
2 | Maren Svarva | Beitstad IL | 11:14.67300 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Charlotte Aasvold | Snåsa IL | 11:30.68900 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Marthe Jullum Fiskvik | Stjørdals-blink IL | 11:46.70500 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Anne Sklet Bertine | Grong IL | 12:29.74800 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Vilde Reitan | Stjørdals-blink IL | 12:46.76500 | +2:06.12500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sondre Torp Hynne | Steinkjer Skl | 10:12.61100 | | |
2 | Lasse Hågensen Kokås | Leksdal IL | 11:13.67200 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Peder Ringstad | Skogn IL | 11:20.67900 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Fredrik Brørs | Beitstad IL | 11:22.68100 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Johan Gundersen Høyslo | Frol IL | 11:26.68500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Jonas Veie Daling | Frol IL | 11:31.69000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Rasmus Kvam | Inderøy IL | 11:38.69700 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Håkon Grande | Inderøy IL | 11:43.70200 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Arne Olav Haugan | Leksdal IL | 12:02.72100 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Johannes Aksnes | Leksdal IL | 12:17.73600 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Mathias Flak | Steinkjer Skl | 12:18.73700 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Eiliv Lyngstad | Inderøy IL | 12:18.73700 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 12:42.76100 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | Sivert Sem | Beitstad IL | 13:04.78300 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | Sivert Skjerve | Skogn IL | 13:20.79900 | +3:08.18700 | |
16 | Simen Sund Barstad | Steinkjer Skl | 13:21.80000 | +3:09.18800 | |
17 | Kasper Vollan Hustad | Egge IL | 13:39.81800 | +3:27.20600 | |
18 | Marius Green | Helgådal IL | 14:56.89500 | +4:44.28300 | |
19 | Kristian Bjartan | Helgådal IL | 17:24.104300 | +7:12.43100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Hynne | Leirådal Il, Nor | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Kolbjørn Baadshaug | Henning Sl | 10:01.60000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Thomas Hjelde | Steinkjer Skl | 10:22.62100 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Gaute Lund | Vinne Skilag | 10:45.64400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Jørgen Wekre | Henning Sl | 10:59.65800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Jørgen Selmer | Nessegutten IL | 11:04.66300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Edvard Ronglan | Ronglan IL | 11:16.67500 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Magnus Norøy | Frol IL | 11:20.67900 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Sander Stiklestad | Leksdal IL | 11:30.68900 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Sigurd Flø Gustad | Ekne IL | 11:39.69800 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Ola Hårberg Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 11:45.70400 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Andreas Dullum Reum | Stjørdals-blink IL | 11:54.71300 | +2:04.12300 | |
13 | Håkon Skaufel | Skogn IL | 11:57.71600 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Victor Solvold | Aasguten IL | 12:24.74300 | +2:34.15300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Signe Kjesbu Ottersland | Inderøy IL | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Ingrid Brørs | Beitstad IL | 9:36.57500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ida Helland Iversen | Steinkjer Skl | 10:04.60300 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Maria Flak | Steinkjer Skl | 10:25.62400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Synne Aksnes | Leksdal IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Sigrid Ferstad | Inderøy IL | 11:04.66300 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Kine Kjesbu | Ogndal IL | 11:25.68400 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Maren Sofie Berg | Leksvik IL | 11:49.70800 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Hanna Sofie Tronstad | Leksvik IL | 11:50.70900 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Andrea Øgstad | Leksdal IL | 12:40.75900 | +3:10.18900 | |
11 | Mette Rian | Vanvik IL | 14:34.87300 | +5:04.30300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maren Sagland Smulan | Vinne Skilag | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Vilde Austad | Inderøy IL | 8:03.48200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Anna Sofie Øksnes Jørstad | Inderøy IL | 8:49.52800 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Cathrine Warberg | Ogndal IL | 8:59.53800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Nora Sagvold | Leirådal Il, Nor | 9:02.54100 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 9:20.55900 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Kristine Kvam Aune | Kvam IL | 9:36.57500 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Maren Kjesbu Giskås | Ogndal IL | 9:40.57900 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Sigrid Skjerve Vehus | Vinne Skilag | 10:43.64200 | +2:45.16400 | |
10 | Carina Green | Helgådal IL | 11:34.69300 | +3:36.21500 | |
11 | Stine Elise Lie Aarøe | Nessegutten IL | 12:41.76000 | +4:43.28200 | |
12 | Kristina Øgstad | Leksdal IL | 13:09.78800 | +5:11.31000 | |
13 | Sandra Enge | Nessegutten IL | 13:21.80000 | +5:23.32200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oddmund Haugnes | Frol IL | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Jonas Hågensen Kokås | Leksdal IL | 8:52.53100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik | Stjørdals-blink IL | 8:54.53300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Sigurd Skogan Brensholm | Steinkjer Skl | 8:59.53800 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Thomas Austheim | Steinkjer Skl | 9:06.54500 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Martin Grande | Inderøy IL | 9:13.55200 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Fredrik Skjerve Vehus | Vinne Skilag | 9:20.55900 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Anton Solvold | Aasguten IL | 9:29.56800 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Eirik Olsen Sorger | Frol IL | 9:37.57600 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Fredrik Norøy | Frol IL | 9:44.58300 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Isak Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 9:49.58800 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Elias Hansen Einarsen | Leksdal IL | 10:01.60000 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Daniel Øverland | Leksvik IL | 10:37.63600 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Daniel Haugan Vestrum | Nessegutten IL | 10:45.64400 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Håkon Kvåle | Nessegutten IL | 10:48.64700 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Heine Svendsen Hølaas | Leksvik IL | 10:49.64800 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | Isak Aufles Fossan | Steinkjer Skl | 10:55.65400 | +2:08.12700 | |
18 | Andreas Johansen | Leksvik IL | 10:58.65700 | +2:11.13000 | |
19 | Karsten Vekseth | Steinkjer Skl | 11:11.67000 | +2:24.14300 | |
20 | Sigurd Hagen | Frol IL | 11:12.67100 | +2:25.14400 | |
21 | Eirik Skreden | Nessegutten IL | 11:13.67200 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Truls Johansen Veske | Nessegutten IL | 11:13.67200 | +2:26.14500 | |
23 | Kjetil Nervik | Mosvik IL | 11:18.67700 | +2:31.15000 | |
24 | Remi Andre Sørdahl | Aasguten IL | 11:33.69200 | +2:46.16500 | |
25 | Håkon Fredly | Steinkjer Skl | 13:15.79400 | +4:28.26700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Følstad Iversen | Mosvik IL | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Vetle Stiklestad | Leksdal IL | 8:54.53300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Runar Olsen | Steinkjer Skl | 9:02.54100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Andreas Ronglan | Ronglan IL | 9:02.54100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Sivert Melting | Mosvik IL | 9:15.55400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Henrik Einangshaug | Aasguten IL | 9:22.56100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Bjørn Steinsli Ellev | Leirådal Il, Nor | 9:22.56100 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Oskar Følstad Iversen | Mosvik IL | 9:42.58100 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Oskar Nervik | Mosvik IL | 9:47.58600 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Benjamin Sivertsen Landfald | Leirådal Il, Nor | 9:48.58700 | +59.5800 | |
11 | JO Vigdal Gevik | Nessegutten IL | 9:49.58800 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Johan Veske | Nessegutten IL | 9:49.58800 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Martin Berg | Nessegutten IL | 10:00.59900 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Kristian Melting | Mosvik IL | 10:04.60300 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Ludvik Hjelde | Steinkjer Skl | 10:08.60700 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Peder Røset Finnes | Nessegutten IL | 10:11.61000 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Adrian Guldahl | Steinkjer Skl | 10:25.62400 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | Rune Brandtzæg Kokås | Steinkjer Skl | 10:45.64400 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Markus Haugen Nordgaard | Nessegutten IL | 10:51.65000 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | Tor Ola Johansen | Nessegutten IL | 10:56.65500 | +2:07.12600 | |
21 | Birk Sund Barstad | Steinkjer Skl | 11:09.66800 | +2:20.13900 | |
22 | Oskar Røe Olsen | Stiklestad IL | 11:38.69700 | +2:49.16800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Louise Ronglan | Ronglan IL | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Kari Elise Jørstad Øksnes | Inderøy IL | 4:36.27500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sofie Lyngstad | Inderøy IL | 4:41.28000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ane Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il, Nor | 4:47.28600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Erle Lyng Musum | Leksdal IL | 5:06.30500 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Julie Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 5:28.32700 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Guro Haugmark | Vinne Skilag | 5:33.33200 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Maria Øgstad | Leksdal IL | 6:11.37000 | +1:45.10400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Ditløv Halsan | Frol IL | 4:10.24900 | | |
2 | Johan Gjølga | Inderøy IL | 4:19.25800 | +9.800 | |
2 | Petter Sagvold | Leirådal Il, Nor | 4:19.25800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Mattias Brørs | Beitstad IL | 4:32.27100 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Isak Framstad Holden | Frol IL | 4:33.27200 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Daniel Drætvik | Leksvik IL | 4:42.28100 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Magnus Lindset Sverd | Ogndal IL | 4:45.28400 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Edvard K Thorsrud | Nessegutten IL | 4:50.28900 | +40.3900 | |
9 | August Helland Iversen | Steinkjer Skl | 4:59.29800 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Håkon Munkeby | Frol IL | 4:59.29800 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Eirik H Myhre | Leirådal Il, Nor | 5:01.30000 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Ola Okstad Lindtner | Steinkjer Skl | 5:07.30600 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Jonas Røe Olsen | Stiklestad IL | 5:14.31300 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Aksel Veske | Nessegutten IL | 5:19.31800 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Marius Ingebrigtsen Bruheim | Vinne Skilag | 5:26.32500 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Magnus Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 5:26.32500 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Martin Green | Helgådal IL | 5:31.33000 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | Børge Andreassen-floan | Nessegutten IL | 5:36.33500 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Kristoffer Lyngås | Leksdal IL | 6:08.36700 | +1:58.11700 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mari Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 17:47.106600 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ludvig Østerås Bøgseth | Steinkjer Skl | 29:03.174200 | | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)