10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 26:36.159500 | 79.1p | |
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:37.165600 | 76.2p | |
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:46.172500 | 73.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Domeij | Husums IF SK | 31:02.186100 | 67.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:23.98200 | ||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:54.101300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:54.95300 | ||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 16:02.96100 | ||
3 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 18:04.108300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:10.90900 | ||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:23.92200 | ||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 17:40.105900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 14:56.89500 | ||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:08.90700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 14:45.88400 | ||
2 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:52.89100 | ||
3 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:46.100500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 14:40.87900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:28.62700 | ||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:02.54100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:04.48300 | ||
3 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:24.50300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:27.50600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:22.50100 | ||
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 8:24.50300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:38.39700 | ||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:43.40200 | ||
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:54.41300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | ||
3 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 7:09.42800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:31.45000 | ||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | ||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:43.46200 |