10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 26:36.159500 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:37.165600 | +1:01.6000 | 76.2p | |||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:46.172500 | +2:10.12900 | 73.2p | |||
4 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:16.181500 | +3:40.21900 | 69.5p | |||
- | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Domeij | Husums IF SK | 31:02.186100 | 67.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:23.98200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:54.101300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 17:08.102700 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:23.104200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:09.108800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:54.95300 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 16:02.96100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 18:04.108300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 18:09.108800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 18:40.111900 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:48.112700 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
- | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:23.92200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 17:40.105900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
- | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:08.90700 | +12.1100 | ||||
- | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 14:45.88400 | |||||
2 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:52.89100 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:46.100500 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
- | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 14:40.87900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:28.62700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Wilma Grenholm | Husums IF SK | 16:01.96000 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
- | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:58.53700 | +1 | ||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:02.54100 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
- | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:04.48300 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:24.50300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:40.51900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
9 | Alwa Wagman | Remsle SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
10 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 9:40.57900 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
11 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
12 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:19.61800 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
13 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
14 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:26.68500 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
- | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 8:54.53300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:57.53600 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:05.54400 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:07.54600 | +17.1600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 9:45.58400 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Isak Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:44.64300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
9 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 10:53.65200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
10 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:03.48200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:38.51700 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:06.54500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
- | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:22.50100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 8:24.50300 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:26.50500 | +47.4600 | ||||
- | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:43.40200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:54.41300 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:19.43800 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 7:22.44100 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:26.44500 | +48.4700 | ||||
7 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 7:35.45400 | +57.5600 | ||||
8 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:51.47000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:37.51600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
10 | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:57.59600 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
11 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:22.62100 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
- | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 7:09.42800 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46100 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Ylva Kristofersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:23.56200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 7:04.42300 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 7:10.42900 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:35.45400 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:38.45700 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 7:40.45900 | +39.3800 | ||||
8 | Emil Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 7:42.46100 | +41.4000 | ||||
9 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 7:57.47600 | +56.5500 | ||||
10 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:43.46200 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Konrad Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:52.53100 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
- | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |