Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 791[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 22:20.133900 | | 85.8p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 22:57.137600 | +37.3600 | 83.3p |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:01.138000 | +41.4000 | 83.0p |
4 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 23:11.139000 | +51.5000 | 82.4p |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:23.140200 | +1:03.6200 | 81.7p |
6 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:30.140900 | +1:10.6900 | 81.2p |
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:35.141400 | +1:15.7400 | 80.9p |
8 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:01.144000 | +1:41.10000 | 79.4p |
9 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 24:30.146900 | +2:10.12900 | 77.7p |
10 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:38.147700 | +2:18.13700 | 77.2p |
11 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 25:02.150100 | +2:42.16100 | 75.9p |
12 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 25:16.151500 | +2:56.17500 | 75.2p |
13 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 25:34.153300 | +3:14.19300 | 74.3p |
14 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 26:19.157800 | +3:59.23800 | 72.0p |
15 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 29:39.177800 | +7:19.43800 | 63.5p |
16 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:12.181100 | +7:52.47100 | 62.3p |
- | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:34.135300 | | 84.8p |
2 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 23:13.139200 | +39.3800 | 82.3p |
3 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:30.140900 | +56.5500 | 81.2p |
4 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 23:36.141500 | +1:02.6100 | 80.9p |
5 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 24:02.144100 | +1:28.8700 | 79.3p |
6 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 24:18.145700 | +1:44.10300 | 78.4p |
7 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 24:27.146600 | +1:53.11200 | 77.9p |
8 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 24:33.147200 | +1:59.11800 | 77.5p |
9 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:35.147400 | +2:01.12000 | 77.4p |
10 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 24:36.147500 | +2:02.12100 | 77.4p |
11 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 24:45.148400 | +2:11.13000 | 76.9p |
12 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 24:49.148800 | +2:15.13400 | 76.6p |
13 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 25:14.151300 | +2:40.15900 | 75.3p |
14 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 25:43.154200 | +3:09.18800 | 73.8p |
15 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 26:49.160800 | +4:15.25400 | 70.6p |
16 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 28:52.173100 | +6:18.37700 | 65.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 13:29.80800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 13:30.80900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 13:51.83000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 14:06.84500 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 14:37.87600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:51.89000 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:11.91000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:17.91600 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 15:25.92400 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 15:26.92500 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:34.93300 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 15:50.94900 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:59.95800 | +2:36.15500 | |
16 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 16:06.96500 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:09.96800 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 16:33.99200 | +3:10.18900 | |
19 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 16:35.99400 | +3:12.19100 | |
20 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 16:41.100000 | +3:18.19700 | |
21 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 16:45.100400 | +3:22.20100 | |
22 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:10.102900 | +3:47.22600 | |
23 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 17:12.103100 | +3:49.22800 | |
24 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 17:29.104800 | +4:06.24500 | |
25 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 17:30.104900 | +4:07.24600 | |
26 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 17:34.105300 | +4:11.25000 | |
27 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 17:43.106200 | +4:20.25900 | |
28 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:46.106500 | +4:23.26200 | |
29 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 18:02.108100 | +4:39.27800 | |
30 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 18:52.113100 | +5:29.32800 | |
31 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 18:58.113700 | +5:35.33400 | |
32 | Linda Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 19:21.116000 | +5:58.35700 | |
33 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 20:51.125000 | +7:28.44700 | |
34 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 24:26.146500 | +11:03.66200 | |
- | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:12.79100 | | |
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 13:50.82900 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 13:59.83800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:04.84300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:14.85300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 14:22.86100 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 14:29.86800 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:36.87500 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:37.87600 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 14:52.89100 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:02.90100 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 15:03.90200 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:12.91100 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:40.93900 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:17.97600 | +3:05.18400 | |
18 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 16:23.98200 | +3:11.19000 | |
19 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:52.101100 | +3:40.21900 | |
20 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 16:56.101500 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Herlin | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:45.76400 | | 67.9p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +16.1500 | 66.4p |
3 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 13:37.81600 | +52.5100 | 63.3p |
4 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:05.6400 | 62.2p |
5 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:09.6800 | 61.9p |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 13:59.83800 | +1:14.7300 | 61.5p |
7 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:36.9500 | 59.8p |
8 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 14:32.87100 | +1:47.10600 | 59.0p |
9 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:51.11000 | 58.8p |
10 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:39.87800 | +1:54.11300 | 58.5p |
11 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 15:04.90300 | +2:19.13800 | 56.8p |
12 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 15:39.93800 | +2:54.17300 | 54.6p |
13 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 15:55.95400 | +3:10.18900 | 53.6p |
14 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 16:33.99200 | +3:48.22700 | 51.5p |
15 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 17:06.102500 | +4:21.26000 | 49.7p |
- | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 12:59.77800 | | 66.6p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:15.79400 | +16.1500 | 65.1p |
3 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:26.80500 | +27.2600 | 64.2p |
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 13:45.82400 | +46.4500 | 62.6p |
5 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 13:47.82600 | +48.4700 | 62.5p |
5 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 13:47.82600 | +48.4700 | 62.5p |
7 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 14:01.84000 | +1:02.6100 | 61.3p |
8 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 14:17.85600 | +1:18.7700 | 60.1p |
8 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:17.85600 | +1:18.7700 | 60.1p |
10 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:36.87500 | +1:37.9600 | 58.8p |
11 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:09.90800 | +2:10.12900 | 56.5p |
12 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 15:32.93100 | +2:33.15200 | 55.0p |
13 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 16:17.97600 | +3:18.19700 | 52.3p |
- | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Knutsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:44.76300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:53.77200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:54.77300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Filip Jacobsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:02.78100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 13:18.79700 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 13:19.79800 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 13:26.80500 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:33.81200 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 13:42.82100 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:42.82100 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:45.82400 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:31.9000 | |
18 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:57.83600 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 13:59.83800 | +1:37.9600 | |
20 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 14:16.85500 | +1:54.11300 | |
21 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:57.11600 | |
21 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:19.85800 | +1:57.11600 | |
23 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 14:20.85900 | +1:58.11700 | |
24 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:24.86300 | +2:02.12100 | |
25 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:25.86400 | +2:03.12200 | |
26 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:26.86500 | +2:04.12300 | |
27 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 14:29.86800 | +2:07.12600 | |
28 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 14:31.87000 | +2:09.12800 | |
29 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:36.87500 | +2:14.13300 | |
30 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 14:41.88000 | +2:19.13800 | |
31 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:59.89800 | +2:37.15600 | |
32 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 15:09.90800 | +2:47.16600 | |
33 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 15:13.91200 | +2:51.17000 | |
34 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 15:17.91600 | +2:55.17400 | |
35 | Lukas Danielsson | Källbottens IK | 15:22.92100 | +3:00.17900 | |
36 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 15:38.93700 | +3:16.19500 | |
37 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 15:57.95600 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:26.68500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:05.72400 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 12:13.73200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:15.73400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:26.74500 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:28.74700 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 12:32.75100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 12:43.76200 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:44.76300 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:50.10900 | |
18 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:15.79400 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 13:43.82200 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 14:06.84500 | +2:44.16300 | |
21 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 14:09.84800 | +2:47.16600 | |
22 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 14:11.85000 | +2:49.16800 | |
23 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 14:15.85400 | +2:53.17200 | |
24 | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 14:34.87300 | +3:12.19100 | |
25 | Andreas Blomqvist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:39.87800 | +3:17.19600 | |
26 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:18.91700 | +3:56.23500 | |
27 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 15:30.92900 | +4:08.24700 | |
28 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:32.93100 | +4:10.24900 | |
- | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Markström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
3 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 10:46.64500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:49.64800 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Kristine Sundt | Röros IL | 10:49.64800 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:56.65500 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:07.66600 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:07.66600 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 11:17.67600 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:27.68600 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 11:43.70200 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 11:55.71400 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 12:10.72900 | +1:54.11300 | |
21 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:57.11600 | |
22 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:16.73500 | +2:00.11900 | |
23 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:11.13000 | |
24 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:25.14400 | |
25 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:43.76200 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 12:52.77100 | +2:36.15500 | |
26 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:52.77100 | +2:36.15500 | |
28 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 12:54.77300 | +2:38.15700 | |
28 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:54.77300 | +2:38.15700 | |
30 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 13:09.78800 | +2:53.17200 | |
31 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 13:20.79900 | +3:04.18300 | |
32 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 13:24.80300 | +3:08.18700 | |
33 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:15.19400 | |
34 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 13:32.81100 | +3:16.19500 | |
35 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 13:49.82800 | +3:33.21200 | |
36 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:06.84500 | +3:50.22900 | |
37 | Ella Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:14.85300 | +3:58.23700 | |
38 | Lovisa Lööv | Sätra IF | 15:48.94700 | +5:32.33100 | |
39 | Frida Hjelm | IFK Mora SK | 16:15.97400 | +5:59.35800 | |
- | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Johnsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Andersson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:10.60900 | +1 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:13.61200 | +4.300 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:17.61600 | +8.700 | |
5 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:20.61900 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 10:35.63400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:35.63400 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:37.63600 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 10:38.63700 | +29.2800 | |
10 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:40.63900 | +31.3000 | |
11 | Andrea Glötheim | Röros IL | 10:49.64800 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 10:50.64900 | +41.4000 | |
13 | Marit M Riddervold | Röros IL | 10:56.65500 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 11:03.66200 | +54.5300 | |
15 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Berit Sjövold | Röros IL | 11:11.67000 | +1:02.6100 | |
17 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 11:14.67300 | +1:05.6400 | |
18 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 11:14.67300 | +1:05.6400 | |
20 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 11:17.67600 | +1:08.6700 | |
21 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 11:22.68100 | +1:13.7200 | |
21 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:13.7200 | |
23 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:29.8800 | |
24 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 11:45.70400 | +1:36.9500 | |
24 | Emilia Käll | Falu IK | 11:45.70400 | +1:36.9500 | |
26 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:47.70600 | +1:38.9700 | |
27 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 11:51.71000 | +1:42.10100 | |
28 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 11:52.71100 | +1:43.10200 | |
29 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 11:56.71500 | +1:47.10600 | |
30 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:52.11100 | |
31 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 12:02.72100 | +1:53.11200 | |
32 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 12:08.72700 | +1:59.11800 | |
33 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:15.13400 | |
33 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:15.13400 | |
35 | Maja Björklund | Falu IK | 12:25.74400 | +2:16.13500 | |
36 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 12:39.75800 | +2:30.14900 | |
37 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:42.16100 | |
38 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:45.16400 | |
39 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:58.77700 | +2:49.16800 | |
40 | Miranda Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:12.79100 | +3:03.18200 | |
41 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 13:20.79900 | +3:11.19000 | |
42 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 13:26.80500 | +3:17.19600 | |
43 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 13:42.82100 | +3:33.21200 | |
44 | Ella Hallden | Garphyttans IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:51.23000 | |
45 | Karolina Djerf | Källbottens IK | 14:04.84300 | +3:55.23400 | |
46 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:40.87900 | +4:31.27000 | |
47 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 16:42.100100 | +6:33.39200 | |
48 | Alva Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 18:45.112400 | +8:36.51500 | |
- | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebekka Bassek | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Ringi | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:41.58000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:43.58200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 9:51.59000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:59.59800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:01.60000 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:01.60000 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 10:03.60200 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:08.60700 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 10:10.60900 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:19.61800 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:21.62000 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:27.62600 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:51.65000 | +1:29.8800 | |
19 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 10:55.65400 | +1:33.9200 | |
22 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:40.9900 | |
23 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 11:05.66400 | +1:43.10200 | |
25 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:49.10800 | |
26 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:50.10900 | |
27 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 11:17.67600 | +1:55.11400 | |
28 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 11:22.68100 | +2:00.11900 | |
29 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +2:08.12700 | |
30 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +2:14.13300 | |
30 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:36.69500 | +2:14.13300 | |
32 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 11:37.69600 | +2:15.13400 | |
33 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:28.14700 | |
34 | Jenny Perérs | Falu IK | 11:51.71000 | +2:29.14800 | |
35 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:39.15800 | |
36 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 12:06.72500 | +2:44.16300 | |
37 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 12:39.75800 | +3:17.19600 | |
38 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:07.78600 | +3:45.22400 | |
39 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:56.83500 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Julia Lööv | Sätra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Liv Johansson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:09.54800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:15.55400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:18.55700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:30.56900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:42.58100 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:42.58100 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:43.58200 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:51.59000 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 9:54.59300 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:22.62100 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 10:34.63300 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:57.11600 | |
22 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:54.65300 | +2:04.12300 | |
22 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 10:54.65300 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:24.14300 | |
26 | Julia Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 11:56.71500 | +3:06.18500 | |
28 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 11:57.71600 | +3:07.18600 | |
29 | Magdalena Larsson | Sätra IF | 12:08.72700 | +3:18.19700 | |
30 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 13:10.78900 | +4:20.25900 | |
- | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:37.57600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Marcus Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:22.62100 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 10:44.64300 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:49.64800 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 11:03.66200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:03.66200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:58.11700 | |
18 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | |
20 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 11:15.67400 | +2:09.12800 | |
21 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:32.69100 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 11:32.69100 | +2:26.14500 | |
24 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 11:33.69200 | +2:27.14600 | |
25 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 11:34.69300 | +2:28.14700 | |
26 | Kalle Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:30.14900 | |
27 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:45.70400 | +2:39.15800 | |
28 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:42.16100 | |
28 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:42.16100 | |
30 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:48.16700 | |
31 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 11:58.71700 | +2:52.17100 | |
32 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 12:06.72500 | +3:00.17900 | |
33 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 12:08.72700 | +3:02.18100 | |
34 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 12:13.73200 | +3:07.18600 | |
35 | Charles Lundvik | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +3:17.19600 | |
35 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 12:23.74200 | +3:17.19600 | |
35 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:23.74200 | +3:17.19600 | |
38 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:49.76800 | +3:43.22200 | |
39 | Benjamin Öhman | Falu IK | 12:59.77800 | +3:53.23200 | |
40 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:56.23500 | |
41 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:59.23800 | |
42 | Bengin Mahmoud | Årjängs IF | 13:14.79300 | +4:08.24700 | |
43 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:16.79500 | +4:10.24900 | |
44 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 13:30.80900 | +4:24.26300 | |
45 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 13:43.82200 | +4:37.27600 | |
46 | Max Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 13:49.82800 | +4:43.28200 | |
47 | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:53.83200 | +4:47.28600 | |
48 | Albin Lööv | Sätra IF | 14:43.88200 | +5:37.33600 | |
49 | Georg Lundqvist | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:38.99700 | +7:32.45100 | |
- | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:28.56700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:28.56700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:49.58800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:55.59400 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 9:59.59800 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:07.60600 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Magnus F Moan | Röros IL | 10:12.61100 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 10:16.61500 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:23.62200 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 10:26.62500 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:27.62600 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:36.63500 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:36.63500 | +1:31.9000 | |
22 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:38.9700 | |
23 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:39.9800 | |
23 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:39.9800 | |
25 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47.64600 | +1:42.10100 | |
26 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:43.10200 | |
27 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:48.10700 | |
27 | Birger Tronsaune | Röros IL | 10:53.65200 | +1:48.10700 | |
29 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:53.11200 | |
30 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:59.65800 | +1:54.11300 | |
31 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:10.66900 | +2:05.12400 | |
32 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 11:16.67500 | +2:11.13000 | |
33 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:35.69400 | +2:30.14900 | |
34 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:37.15600 | |
35 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 11:46.70500 | +2:41.16000 | |
36 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 11:52.71100 | +2:47.16600 | |
37 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:00.17900 | |
38 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 12:06.72500 | +3:01.18000 | |
39 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:09.72800 | +3:04.18300 | |
40 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:07.18600 | |
41 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:29.20800 | |
42 | Andreas Andersen | Falu IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:38.21700 | |
43 | Gustav Larsson | Sätra IF | 13:10.78900 | +4:05.24400 | |
44 | Olle Persson | Borås SK | 14:14.85300 | +5:09.30800 | |
- | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Nordin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:33.51200 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:17.55600 | +44.4300 | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:17.55600 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:20.55900 | +47.4600 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 791[
]