50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:11:04.786300 | 78.8p | ||||
1 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:04.786300 | 78.8p | ||||
3 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:11:52.791100 | 78.1p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:17:18.823700 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:21:54.851300 | 70.8p | ||||
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 2:23:50.862900 | 69.5p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:24:36.867500 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 2:28:02.888100 | 66.9p | ||||
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:33:33.921200 | 63.8p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Larsåke Larsson | Östervåla IF | 2:27:32.885100 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Tomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 2:32:18.913700 | 64.5p | ||||
3 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:33:15.919400 | 64.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:40:12.961100 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:45:23.992200 | 58.0p | ||||
3 | Karl Erik Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 3:07:38.1125700 | 49.5p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:11:12.427100 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:13:32.441100 | 69.8p | ||||
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:15:08.450700 | 68.3p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:34:28.566700 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:39:57.599600 | 51.4p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:34:31.567000 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 1:51:56.671500 | 45.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 36:59.221800 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Mathias Berlin | Knutby IF | 37:02.222100 | 77.4p | ||||
3 | Jonas Ingare | IK Rex | 40:49.244800 | 70.2p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Graas | Storvreta IK | 23:59.143800 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 27:18.163700 | 43.4p | ||||
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 31:23.188200 | 37.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 17:47.106600 | |||||
3 | Johan Slagbrand | Vassunda IF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
3 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 15:50.94900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:27.80600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 13:35.81400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 11:23.68200 | |||||
3 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 11:47.70600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 13:36.81500 | |||||
3 | Daniel Magdalinski | Ikj Haninge | 14:01.84000 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
3 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:33.45200 | |||||
2 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
3 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 8:11.49000 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 3:29.20800 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 3:50.22900 | |||||
3 | Lilja Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 3:59.23800 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 2:53.17200 | |||||
2 | Pontus Åkerström | Häverödals IF | 3:14.19300 | |||||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 3:53.23200 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 3:03:59.1103800 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Anna Karin Berglund | Stockviks SF | 3:08:45.1132400 | 49.2p | ||||
3 | Jenny Olofsson | Axa SC | 3:36:04.1296300 | 41.7p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conchúr Maccába | Vällingby | 2:39:11.955000 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 2:51:39.1029800 | 55.3p | ||||
3 | Håkan Petersson | Märsta | 2:56:05.1056400 | 53.6p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Wallin Fredholm | Gimo IF SK | 1:45:10.630900 | 48.8p | ||||
2 | Gunn Henny Dahl | IF Thor | 1:47:34.645300 | 47.7p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 1:37:55.587400 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 1:40:43.604200 | 51.0p | ||||
3 | Tor Myhrman | Enskede IF | 1:45:00.629900 | 48.9p |