50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:11:04.786300 | 78.8p | ||||
1 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:11:04.786300 | 78.8p | ||||
3 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:11:52.791100 | +48.4700 | 78.1p | |||
4 | Jens Carlevi | Storvreta IK | 2:14:00.803900 | +2:56.17500 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:14:03.804200 | +2:59.17800 | 76.4p | |||
6 | Emil Olsson-runnman | IK Rex | 2:16:12.817100 | +5:08.30700 | 74.8p | |||
7 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:19:18.835700 | +8:14.49300 | 72.6p | |||
8 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:19:29.836800 | +8:25.50400 | 72.4p | |||
9 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:55.851400 | +10:51.65000 | 70.8p | |||
10 | Joakim Lindberg | Gävle SK | 2:23:09.858800 | +12:05.72400 | 70.0p | |||
11 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 2:25:21.872000 | +14:17.85600 | 68.6p | |||
12 | Magnus Johnsson | Storvreta IK | 2:28:29.890800 | +17:25.104400 | 66.7p | |||
13 | Anders Frisk | Attunda IF | 2:32:58.917700 | +21:54.131300 | 64.1p | |||
14 | Boris Klimes | Väsby SK | 2:41:07.966600 | +30:03.180200 | 60.0p | |||
15 | Magnus Svensson | Brandkåren Attunda | 2:42:24.974300 | +31:20.187900 | 59.4p | |||
16 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 2:42:27.974600 | +31:23.188200 | 59.3p | |||
17 | David Höglund | Vassunda IF | 2:42:31.975000 | +31:27.188600 | 59.3p | |||
18 | Andreas Danielsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:48:03.1008200 | +36:59.221800 | 56.8p | |||
19 | Robin Rovina | OK Skogsfalken | 3:32:33.1275200 | +1:21:29.488800 | 42.6p | |||
20 | Jens Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:40:53.1325200 | +1:29:49.538800 | 40.6p | |||
21 | Martin Karlsson | Öregrunds IK | 4:06:27.1478600 | +1:55:23.692200 | 35.7p | |||
- | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:17:18.823700 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:21:54.851300 | +4:36.27500 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 2:23:50.862900 | +6:32.39100 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:27:36.885500 | +10:18.61700 | 67.2p | |||
5 | Anders Adill | Öregrunds IK | 2:27:52.887100 | +10:34.63300 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Per Forsberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:31:43.910200 | +14:25.86400 | 64.8p | |||
7 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:09.924800 | +16:51.101000 | 63.5p | |||
8 | Tommy Stenvi | Storvreta IK | 2:36:44.940300 | +19:26.116500 | 62.1p | |||
9 | Peter Skogert | Jm-Konc IF | 2:39:33.957200 | +22:15.133400 | 60.7p | |||
10 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:39:50.958900 | +22:32.135100 | 60.6p | |||
11 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals IF | 2:40:55.965400 | +23:37.141600 | 60.1p | |||
12 | Sanna Wallenborg | IK Rex | 2:49:28.1016700 | +32:10.192900 | 56.2p | |||
13 | Pär-eric Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 2:49:46.1018500 | +32:28.194700 | 56.1p | |||
14 | Håkan Sjöström | Åland | 2:51:26.1028500 | +34:08.204700 | 55.4p | |||
15 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:52.1049100 | +37:34.225300 | 54.1p | |||
16 | Lennart Svanström | IK Rex | 2:58:14.1069300 | +40:56.245500 | 52.8p | |||
17 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 3:01:27.1088600 | +44:09.264800 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Olof Borell | IK Rex | 3:03:35.1101400 | +46:17.277600 | 50.9p | |||
19 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 3:14:59.1169800 | +57:41.346000 | 47.2p | |||
20 | Lars-gunnar Andersson | IK Rex | 3:19:01.1194000 | +1:01:43.370200 | 46.1p | |||
21 | John Söderman | IK Rex | 3:29:00.1253900 | +1:11:42.430100 | 43.4p | |||
22 | Erik Willén | Axa SC | 3:32:26.1274500 | +1:15:08.450700 | 42.6p | |||
23 | Rickard Brolin | Axa SC | 3:43:30.1340900 | +1:26:12.517100 | 40.1p | |||
24 | Fredrik Wachsner | Vallentuna | 3:54:42.1408100 | +1:37:24.584300 | 37.8p | |||
- | Lars Argelius | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tomas Jansson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:24:36.867500 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 2:28:02.888100 | +3:26.20500 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:33:33.921200 | +8:57.53600 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:34:20.925900 | +9:44.58300 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 2:36:48.940700 | +12:12.73100 | 62.1p | |||
6 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:37:10.942900 | +12:34.75300 | 61.9p | |||
7 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:37:53.947200 | +13:17.79600 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Jonas Ekberg | IK Rex | 2:41:45.970400 | +17:09.102800 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Lars Lundin | IK Rex | 2:41:54.971300 | +17:18.103700 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:42:13.973200 | +17:37.105600 | 59.4p | |||
11 | Pontus Rosberg | Storvreta IK | 2:43:24.980300 | +18:48.112700 | 58.9p | |||
12 | Torbjörn Vading | Uppsala | 2:47:48.1006700 | +23:12.139100 | 56.9p | |||
13 | Peter Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:48:29.1010800 | +23:53.143200 | 56.6p | |||
14 | Rune Bergqvist | Flir IF | 2:51:59.1031800 | +27:23.164200 | 55.2p | |||
15 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:56:39.1059800 | +32:03.192200 | 53.4p | |||
16 | Lennart Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 2:57:30.1064900 | +32:54.197300 | 53.0p | |||
17 | Michael Grahn | IFK Umeå | 2:59:46.1078500 | +35:10.210900 | 52.2p | |||
18 | Harry Äijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:00:47.1084600 | +36:11.217000 | 51.9p | |||
19 | Jonny Persson | Gimo IF SK | 3:01:57.1091600 | +37:21.224000 | 51.4p | |||
20 | Per Sporrong | Ikj Haninge | 3:06:17.1117600 | +41:41.250000 | 50.0p | |||
21 | Magnus Thor | Vassunda IF | 3:06:38.1119700 | +42:02.252100 | 49.8p | |||
22 | Mattias Nilsson | Stavby IK | 3:11:36.1149500 | +47:00.281900 | 48.3p | |||
23 | Erik Ekström | IK Rex | 3:15:28.1172700 | +50:52.305100 | 47.1p | |||
24 | Per-Erik Gunnarsson | Östervåla IF | 3:16:27.1178600 | +51:51.311000 | 46.8p | |||
25 | Michael Johansson | Gimo IF SK | 3:22:57.1217600 | +58:21.350000 | 45.0p | |||
26 | Andreas Neumüller | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:23:55.1223400 | +59:19.355800 | 44.7p | |||
- | Sven-Åke Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Patrik Blomendal | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Hjorth | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Larsåke Larsson | Östervåla IF | 2:27:32.885100 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Tomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 2:32:18.913700 | +4:46.28500 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:33:15.919400 | +5:43.34200 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:40:06.960500 | +12:34.75300 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Samuel Forslund | Ufk | 2:41:00.965900 | +13:28.80700 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Stefan Granath | IF Thor | 2:46:12.997100 | +18:40.111900 | 57.6p | |||
7 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:47:39.1005800 | +20:07.120600 | 57.0p | |||
8 | Leif Persson | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:07:32.1125100 | +40:00.239900 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Per Ingemarsson | Östhammars SK | 3:12:12.1153100 | +44:40.267900 | 48.1p | |||
10 | Ola Östling | Forsmarks IF | 3:15:43.1174200 | +48:11.289000 | 47.0p | |||
11 | Gunnar Andersson | Veidekke IF | 3:29:30.1256900 | +1:01:58.371700 | 43.3p | |||
12 | Olov Sandberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:34:32.1287100 | +1:07:00.401900 | 42.1p | |||
13 | Yngve Krantz | Gimo IF SK | 3:40:29.1322800 | +1:12:57.437600 | 40.7p | |||
14 | Hans G Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:17:42.466100 | 39.7p | |||
- | Lars Leonardsson | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:40:12.961100 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:45:23.992200 | +5:11.31000 | 58.0p | |||
3 | Karl Erik Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 3:07:38.1125700 | +27:26.164500 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:11:27.1148600 | +31:15.187400 | 48.3p | |||
5 | Kristian Sundström | Storvreta IK | 3:37:51.1307000 | +57:39.345800 | 41.3p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:11:12.427100 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:13:32.441100 | +2:20.13900 | 69.8p | |||
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:15:08.450700 | +3:56.23500 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 1:27:10.522900 | +15:58.95700 | 58.9p | |||
5 | Matilda Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:40:07.600600 | +28:55.173400 | 51.3p | |||
6 | Marie Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:15:22.812100 | +1:04:10.384900 | 37.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:34:28.566700 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:39:57.599600 | +5:29.32800 | 51.4p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:34:31.567000 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 1:51:56.671500 | +17:25.104400 | 45.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 36:59.221800 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Mathias Berlin | Knutby IF | 37:02.222100 | +3.200 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Ingare | IK Rex | 40:49.244800 | +3:50.22900 | 70.2p | |||
4 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 51:34.309300 | +14:35.87400 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 56:50.340900 | +19:51.119000 | 50.4p | |||
- | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Graas | Storvreta IK | 23:59.143800 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 27:18.163700 | +3:19.19800 | 43.4p | |||
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 31:23.188200 | +7:24.44300 | 37.7p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 17:47.106600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Johan Slagbrand | Vassunda IF | 18:24.110300 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 20:28.122700 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
5 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 22:12.133100 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
6 | Adam Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 24:46.148500 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
- | Algot Laurell | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 12:42.76100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 15:50.94900 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
4 | Elin Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 15:51.95000 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
5 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 18:05.108400 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
6 | Julia Törnros | Öregrunds IK | 18:25.110400 | +6:02.36100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:27.80600 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 13:35.81400 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Malva Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 15:32.93100 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
- | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vilma Gademan | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 11:23.68200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 14:07.84600 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
5 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 14:09.84800 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
6 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:12.85100 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Assar Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 14:17.85600 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
8 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 14:39.87800 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
9 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 14:51.89000 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
10 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 15:12.91100 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
11 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 15:52.95100 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
12 | Gustav Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 16:07.96600 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
13 | Fabian Blomendal | Ikj Haninge | 16:46.100500 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 11:47.70600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 13:36.81500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
3 | Daniel Magdalinski | Ikj Haninge | 14:01.84000 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
4 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 14:14.85300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | Alexander Daviknes | Ikj Haninge | 15:46.94500 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
- | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
9 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:58.59700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
10 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 10:14.61300 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
11 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 10:23.62200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
12 | Tilde Jansson | OK Borgen | 10:36.63500 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
13 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 10:52.65100 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
14 | Linnea Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:19.67800 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
15 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 11:25.68400 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
16 | Ellen Linderstad | OK Borgen | 11:53.71200 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
17 | Elina Widén | OK Borgen | 12:11.73000 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
- | Isabelle Fredriksson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:33.45200 | |||||
2 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:44.46300 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 8:11.49000 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 8:12.49100 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 8:16.49500 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Arvid Rentzhog | Storvreta IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Arvid Rydgren | Gimo IF SK | 11:27.68600 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
- | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Filip Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 3:29.20800 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 3:50.22900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Lilja Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 3:59.23800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 4:16.25500 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 4:30.26900 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | Erika Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
- | Amanda Fredriksson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 2:53.17200 | |||||
2 | Pontus Åkerström | Häverödals IF | 3:14.19300 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 3:53.23200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 4:05.24400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Billy Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 4:23.26200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 5:09.30800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
7 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 5:11.31000 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
8 | Tim Nyman | Häverödals IF | 5:13.31200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 5:49.34800 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
10 | Anton Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 6:03.36200 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
11 | Axel Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 9:09.54800 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
- | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 3:03:59.1103800 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Anna Karin Berglund | Stockviks SF | 3:08:45.1132400 | +4:46.28500 | 49.2p | |||
3 | Jenny Olofsson | Axa SC | 3:36:04.1296300 | +32:05.192400 | 41.7p | |||
4 | Ann Charlotte Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:42:22.1334100 | +38:23.230200 | 40.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conchúr Maccába | Vällingby | 2:39:11.955000 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 2:51:39.1029800 | +12:28.74700 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Håkan Petersson | Märsta | 2:56:05.1056400 | +16:54.101300 | 53.6p | |||
4 | Petter Eirefors | No Club | 3:06:04.1116300 | +26:53.161200 | 50.0p | |||
5 | Emil Ohlander | Storvreta IK | 3:16:12.1177100 | +37:01.222000 | 46.9p | |||
6 | Lars-Olov Skytt | OK Borgen | 3:22:40.1215900 | +43:29.260800 | 45.1p | |||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Uppsala | 3:22:52.1217100 | +43:41.262000 | 45.0p | |||
8 | Lars Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:26:41.1240000 | +47:30.284900 | 44.0p | |||
9 | Magnus Lindberg | Uppsala | 3:28:30.1250900 | +49:19.295800 | 43.5p | |||
10 | Per Jonsson | OK Linné | 3:28:55.1253400 | +49:44.298300 | 43.4p | |||
11 | Adam Lundin | Storvreta IK | 3:29:31.1257000 | +50:20.301900 | 43.3p | |||
12 | Leif Hansson | Åkersberga | 3:31:32.1269100 | +52:21.314000 | 42.8p | |||
13 | Örjan Östman | Öregrunds IK | 3:32:40.1275900 | +53:29.320800 | 42.5p | |||
14 | Johan Solhed | Axa SC | 3:33:09.1278800 | +53:58.323700 | 42.4p | |||
15 | Rickard Hellman | Ffss Uppsjö | 3:36:59.1301800 | +57:48.346700 | 41.5p | |||
16 | David Thuresson | Ffss Uppsjö | 3:37:01.1302000 | +57:50.346900 | 41.5p | |||
17 | Jim Nygren | No Club | 3:40:02.1320100 | +1:00:51.365000 | 40.8p | |||
18 | Per Carlsson | Tierps IF | 3:41:18.1327700 | +1:02:07.372600 | 40.5p | |||
19 | Marc Wilhelmsen | Enskede | 3:51:51.1391000 | +1:12:40.435900 | 38.4p | |||
20 | Andreas Hagstedt | Norrtälje | 3:57:59.1427800 | +1:18:48.472700 | 37.2p | |||
21 | Johan Agås | Sundsvalls OK | 3:58:40.1431900 | +1:19:29.476800 | 37.1p | |||
- | Andreas Bachmann | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Fredric Blommé | Ffss Uppsjö | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Åke Bertilsson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Jonsson | Ffss Uppsjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Rällfors | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Wallin Fredholm | Gimo IF SK | 1:45:10.630900 | 48.8p | ||||
2 | Gunn Henny Dahl | IF Thor | 1:47:34.645300 | +2:24.14300 | 47.7p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 1:37:55.587400 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 1:40:43.604200 | +2:48.16700 | 51.0p | |||
3 | Tor Myhrman | Enskede IF | 1:45:00.629900 | +7:05.42400 | 48.9p |