2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:23.62270 | | |
2 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:04.66350 | +40.3980 | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:41.70010 | +1:17.7640 | |
4 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:09.72870 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Lovisa Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 12:29.74810 | +2:05.12440 | |
6 | Nikolina Ylipää | Sundbybergs IK | 13:31.81020 | +3:07.18650 | |
7 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 13:37.81610 | +3:13.19240 | |
8 | Petronella Hedenlund | Täby IS SK | 14:36.87560 | +4:12.25190 | |
9 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 15:00.89940 | +4:36.27570 | |
- | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:21.50010 | | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:25.50420 | +4.310 | |
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:46.52530 | +25.2420 | |
4 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 9:49.58820 | +1:28.8710 | |
5 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:58.59750 | +1:37.9640 | |
6 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:19.61870 | +1:58.11760 | |
7 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 10:37.63630 | +2:16.13520 | |
8 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:39.63810 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Emelie Jensen | Täby IS SK | 11:12.67110 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Clara Granlund | Täby IS SK | 12:21.74050 | +4:00.23940 | |
11 | Tyra Oldina | Täby IS SK | 12:22.74170 | +4:01.24060 | |
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:43.46280 | | |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:09.48890 | +26.2510 | |
3 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 8:23.50230 | +39.3850 | |
4 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 8:36.51570 | +52.5190 | |
5 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 8:52.53170 | +1:08.6790 | |
6 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:09.54870 | +1:25.8490 | |
7 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 10:50.64960 | +3:06.18580 | |
- | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:39.45840 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:17.49630 | | |
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:41.52050 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:34.57390 | +1:17.7660 | |
4 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:35.57440 | +1:18.7710 | |
5 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:00.59920 | +1:42.10190 | |
6 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:51.11070 | |
7 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 10:09.60880 | +1:52.11150 | |
8 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:17.61610 | +1:59.11880 | |
9 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:01.66050 | +2:44.16320 | |
10 | Sebastian Furn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:56.71540 | +3:39.21810 | |
11 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 14:32.87180 | +6:15.37450 | |
12 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 15:18.91790 | +7:01.42060 | |
13 | Oscar Granlund | Täby IS SK | 15:47.94650 | +7:30.44920 | |
- | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:10.48960 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:13.49280 | +3.220 | |
3 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 8:19.49870 | +9.810 | |
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 9:01.54070 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 9:15.55450 | +1:04.6390 | |
6 | Max Billgert | Täby IS SK | 9:59.59860 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Nils Odung | Täby IS SK | 10:51.65070 | +2:41.16010 | |
8 | Sebastian Svedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 11:01.66080 | +2:51.17020 | |
9 | Max Lindholm | Bålsta SK | 11:13.67250 | +3:02.18190 | |
10 | David Mellberg | Bålsta SK | 11:37.69610 | +3:26.20550 | |
- | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:02.42110 | | |
2 | Gustav Berglund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 7:14.43350 | +12.1140 | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:26.44570 | +24.2360 | |
4 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:32.45140 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 7:35.45490 | +33.3280 | |
6 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 8:39.51880 | +1:37.9670 | |
7 | Melker Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:03.54240 | +2:01.12030 | |
8 | Oskar Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 10:00.59990 | +2:58.17780 | |
9 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 10:09.60880 | +3:07.18670 | |
10 | Alexander Daviknes | Ikj Haninge | 11:30.68930 | +4:28.26720 | |
- | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 7:52.47130 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)