10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 36:31.219070 | 62.8p | ||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 32:56.197580 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 33:17.199620 | +20.1940 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:24.200380 | +28.2700 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 34:37.207600 | +1:40.9920 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 35:11.211010 | +2:14.13330 | 65.6p | |||
6 | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 35:29.212880 | +2:33.15200 | 64.9p | |||
7 | Hugo Olofsson | Anderstorps OK | 40:40.243930 | +7:43.46250 | 55.4p | |||
8 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 40:41.244020 | +7:44.46340 | 55.4p | |||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 28:06.168550 | 85.8p | ||||
2 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 30:35.183470 | +2:29.14820 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191490 | +3:49.22840 | 73.5p | |||
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 33:10.198900 | +5:03.30250 | 70.3p | |||
- | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 29:03.174220 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 34:10.204920 | +5:06.30600 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 34:36.207540 | +5:33.33220 | 66.8p | |||
- | Jonas Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 32:53.197290 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Sören Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 34:37.207690 | +1:44.10300 | 66.8p | |||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 32:58.197780 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 33:43.202240 | +44.4360 | 68.9p | |||
3 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 34:56.209560 | +1:57.11680 | 66.1p | |||
- | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 35:08.210770 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Benny Mild | Gällstads IF | 36:41.220040 | +1:32.9170 | 62.4p | |||
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 39:44.238340 | +4:35.27470 | 56.9p | |||
- | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:44.172340 | |||||
2 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 40:30.242920 | +11:45.70480 | ||||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 41:30.248990 | +12:46.76550 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 19:16.115560 | |||||
2 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 21:25.128470 | +2:09.12810 | ||||
3 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 21:34.129370 | +2:18.13710 | ||||
- | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 16:10.96930 | |||||
2 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 16:30.98920 | +19.1890 | ||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:35.99480 | +25.2450 | ||||
4 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:26.104500 | +1:15.7470 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:11.109050 | +2:01.12020 | ||||
6 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 18:48.112750 | +2:38.15720 | ||||
- | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61990 | |||||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63770 | +17.1680 | ||||
3 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:13.67200 | +52.5110 | ||||
4 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 11:17.67690 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:33.69210 | +1:12.7120 | ||||
6 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:41.70030 | +1:20.7940 | ||||
7 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 13:36.81530 | +3:15.19440 | ||||
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55450 | |||||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56460 | +10.910 | ||||
3 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 9:55.59410 | +39.3860 | ||||
4 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 11:13.67220 | +1:57.11670 | ||||
5 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 13:25.80490 | +4:10.24940 | ||||
6 | Linnea Anjemark | Länghems IF | 14:04.84370 | +4:49.28820 | ||||
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:57.53650 | |||||
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:28.56740 | +30.2990 | ||||
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:10.60930 | +1:12.7180 | ||||
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:15.61410 | +1:17.7660 | ||||
5 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 10:16.61550 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:52.65120 | +1:54.11370 | ||||
7 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:00.65960 | +2:03.12210 | ||||
8 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:59.71800 | +3:01.18050 | ||||
9 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 12:03.72270 | +3:06.18520 | ||||
10 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 13:46.82580 | +4:49.28830 | ||||
- | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Nyman | Länghems IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47110 | |||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57470 | +1:43.10260 | ||||
3 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:40.63930 | +2:48.16720 | ||||
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:57.59630 | |||||
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:17.61630 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61980 | +23.2250 | ||||
4 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 10:41.64080 | +44.4350 | ||||
5 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 10:57.65640 | +1:00.5910 | ||||
6 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 11:29.68880 | +1:32.9150 | ||||
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 11:36.69530 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:48.70780 | +1:51.11050 | ||||
9 | Alva Glansberg | Länghems IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:58.11770 | ||||
10 | Isabell Svensson | Länghems IF | 12:28.74770 | +2:31.15040 | ||||
11 | Emilia Paulsson | Länghems IF | 12:28.74790 | +2:31.15060 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45330 | |||||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 8:09.48840 | +35.3410 | ||||
3 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 8:14.49310 | +39.3880 | ||||
4 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:24.50300 | +49.4870 | ||||
5 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 8:58.53780 | +1:24.8350 | ||||
6 | Joel Pehrson | Tranemo IF | 9:17.55690 | +1:43.10260 | ||||
7 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56030 | +1:46.10600 | ||||
8 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 10:00.59960 | +2:26.14530 | ||||
9 | Efraim Hjorthage | Länghems IF | 13:50.82960 | +6:16.37530 | ||||
- | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |