1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:18.61700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
3 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:13.73200 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
5 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 13:00.77900 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
6 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 13:07.78600 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
7 | Jonna Forsberg | Norsjö SK | 13:43.82200 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
8 | Julia Norberg | Norsjö SK | 13:54.83300 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 8:39.51800 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Wiklund | Arjeplogs SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Hugo Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
9 | Filip Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 11:06.66500 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:02.162100 | 83.7p | ||||
2 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 27:51.167000 | +49.4800 | 81.3p | |||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 28:30.170900 | +1:28.8700 | 79.4p | |||
4 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 28:51.173000 | +1:49.10800 | 78.5p | |||
5 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 35:18.211700 | +8:16.49500 | 64.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:27.158600 | 85.6p | ||||
2 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 27:46.166500 | +1:19.7800 | 81.5p | |||
3 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 28:12.169100 | +1:45.10400 | 80.3p | |||
4 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 28:37.171600 | +2:10.12900 | 79.1p | |||
5 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 28:38.171700 | +2:11.13000 | 79.1p | |||
6 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 28:55.173400 | +2:28.14700 | 78.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 30:36.183500 | 74.0p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103400 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 17:15.103400 | |||||
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 18:21.110000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 20:15.121400 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:38.117700 | 59.2p | ||||
2 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 20:24.122300 | +46.4500 | 56.9p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 18:36.111500 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:48.112700 | +12.1100 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 19:25.116400 | +49.4800 | 60.0p | |||
4 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 20:19.121800 | +1:43.10200 | 57.1p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 18:37.111600 | 62.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:42.94100 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 16:27.98600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 17:40.105900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 18:27.110600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 16:13.97200 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:43.100200 | +30.2900 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 16:45.100400 | +32.3100 | 70.4p | |||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 18:42.112100 | +2:29.14800 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 20:43.124200 | +4:30.26900 | 55.9p | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 15:17.91600 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:04.96300 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs SK | 17:01.102000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Linda Sondell | Röbäcks SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 17:35.105400 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 18:10.108900 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
7 | Wilma Wiklund | Arjeplogs SK | 19:09.114800 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
8 | Evelina Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 19:10.114900 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
9 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 23:13.139200 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 14:55.89400 | |||||
2 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 16:16.97500 | |||||
2 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 14:55.89400 |